Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Language
Date
Dec. 16, 2019
Participants Count
212
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 Alal Venkata Ramana
2 Arshanapally Bharath Kumar
3 Banoth Jansi Rani
4 Bellapu Snigdha Sekhar
5 Bhavani Biradar
6 Priyanka Boguda
7 C.Aalekya Reddy
8 Cheekati Sowmya
9 Chada Chandra Pavan Reddy
10 Dubbaka Mamatha
11 Durgam Sai Kiran
12 Gajawada Venkat Sai Kumar
13 Gangasani Lokesh Reddy
14 Gannamaneni Lahari
15 Goli Arunkumar
16 Gurrala Sameeksha
17 Illendula Alekhya
18 Jujhavarapu Chandana
19 Jammula Shiva Sai Reddy
20 Jiyari Preethi
21 K Manasa
22 Karra Sai Purna Chander Reddy
23 Manchala Vignatha
24 Vijoosh Mandula
25 Marri Mounika
26 Morishetti Rahul Sanjay
27 Abbhinav Reddie Nomulla
28 Macha Raga Siri Sathvika
29 Sai Nandini Gosala
30 Adusumilli Shiva Madhav
31 Ailiga Saketh
32 Albert Priya Valentina
33 Ankathi Rohith
34 Gowreddygari Anushna
35 Avula Mahendar Reddy
36 Boddeda Rohit
37 Bethapuri Sree Deeksha
38 D Ajay
39 Daram Santhosh Kumar
40 Dasari Sai Teja
41 Bharadwaj Dontha
42 Jeshmitha Gunuganti
43 Ganta Varshith Reddy
44 Gilla Akanksha
45 Iruvuru Maithraye
46 K Prathyusha
47 K Surendra
48 Kalva Sravani
49 Kamuni Sai Shashank
50 Karakavalasa Mounika
51 Katkam Meera
52 Kesiraju Pushyami
53 Kodimala Rajiv Karthik Reddy
54 Koppisetti Sindhu Manasa
55 Kunchala Harshavardhan
56 Mudi Samanvitha
57 Manda Meghana
58 Mane Satya Mohanth
59 Mangalapurapu Devi Priya
60 Marpally Sandeep Kumar
61 Milkuri Sreeja Reddy
62 Nandyala Ananya
63 Nayudu Saikiran Chowdhary
64 Pedditi Varun Reddy
65 Paka Vishesh
66 Payam Chetan
67 Perumandla Venkat Sai
68 Ravutla Sarayu
69 Sanganabhatla Sai Vighnesh
70 Srija Kakollu
71 Srikakulam Naga Sai Krishna Nitish
72 Sudagani Sandhya Rani
73 Jahnavi Chowdary Tumati
74 Ummenthala Srimanth Reddy
75 Bindu Sri Sai Uppalapati
76 Vaddepally Sri
77 Vallapureddy Sohan
78 Mahender Reddy Yadavalli
79 Yelamarthi Meghana
80 Yenreddy Vamshi Krishna Reddy
81 Lakshmi Samhita K
82 Jahnavi Pathuri
83 A K P S Bhargav Reddy
84 Ahmed Arif Hasan
85 Aileni Anurag
86 Akula Rithvik
87 Ammana Amruthsena Reddy
88 Attipatla Krishna Teja
89 Bhosle Snigdha
90 Bobbili Akhil
91 Chepuri Sai Teja
92 Cherukuri Nikhil Rahul
93 Chintapalli Sahiti
94 Chivunuri Nithya Sri
95 Deshineni Vamshi Rao
96 Ganji Manisha
97 Gunda Nikhil Reddy
98 Gundeti Sanjana Reddy
99 Jami Vineetha
100 Jakkanapally Ajay
101 Jalla Saisankarrohit
102 Kamarajugadda Ram Dheeraj
103 Musku Karthik Reddy
104 Kommawar Vineel Sai
105 Kondreddy Lohith Kumar Reddy
106 Korra Maheshwari
107 Madishetty Deepak Sai
108 Malireddy Harshitha
109 Nandigama Dheeraj
110 Nazish Zaha Shaik
111 Nenavath Ananad
112 Patkari Sushanth
113 Parul Chauhan
114 Pathanaboina Pranathi
115 Peruru Sai Kiran
116 Pinjala Soumya
117 Prathyusha Kodali
118 Ramini Likhitha
119 Ramireddy Keerthi
120 Juluri Ruthika
121 Urlam Srisiri Spandana
122 Veldi Venlkata Krishna
123 Varshini Dusa
124 A Vikram Kumar Reddy
125 Adimulam Sathwika
126 Ambadipudi Sai Raghu
127 Anumasula Rakshith Reddy
128 Atluri Praveena
129 Venkata Yamini Bandi
130 Dubasi Bharath Kumar
131 Bhupathiraju Jagadeesh Venkata Sai Varma
132 Bijjala Suraj
133 Boddu Shiva Kumar
134 Botcha Jaswanth
135 Busam Naga Lalitha
136 Darsani Alapati
137 Dasari Sairam
138 Dasari Sravya
139 Dharavath Akhil
140 Divya Simhadri
141 Gade Utham
142 Guntaka Sai Eswar Reddy
143 Gogineni Snigdha
144 Koganti Harisha
145 Hemadri Sai Srinivasa Preetham
146 K Priyanka
147 Kancharakuntla Rohith Reddy
148 Karre Ajay Kumar
149 Kodali Praharsha
150 Kodaparthi Ramprasad
151 Kotapati Tapasvi
152 Kotha Keerthana
153 Kothuri Ajay
154 Kotla Vijay Sumanth Reddy
155 Milar Jahnavi
156 Madhav Manthini
157 Shiva Prasad Madhunala
158 Malavath Aarthi
159 Md Sameer
160 Mugata Nischita Vahini
161 Nagapuri Uday
162 Nimmana Pavan Kumar
163 Pampara Sai Nihal
164 Pinninti Sumanth
165 Pulluri Vineeth
166 Srithin Reddy Kolan
167 Sumaiyya Tabassum
168 Syed Khaja Hakeemuddin
169 Tamanampally Monica
170 Tiruveedula Geethika
171 Vaddeboyina Sri Manvith
172 Vadnala Sai Keerthi
173 Vaishali Bitla
174 Yaswanth Sai Velaga
175 Yarlagadda Anuragh Sri Vighna Sai
176 Kodamanchili Jayasree
177 Swetha Sasanapuri
178 Sharon C
179 Vinaya Sree Gandluru
180 Chennuri Pruthvitej Aditya
181 Noel Paul Moses
182 Kodela Thomas Anvesh
183 Mrudula Chowdary
184 Shruthi Parvatham
185 Kodali Balaji
186 Shireen M
187 Durisetti Srinikhil
188 Bommareddy Veera Jaideep Reddy
189 Vamsi Krishna
190 Rakesh Koppula
191 Ganesh Gattu
192 Vineeth Kumar Burakala
193 Akash Kota
194 Poorna Yamini Kairamkonda
195 Sravan Kumar
196 Nithin Reddy
197 Sai Sreshta
198 Sheripally Nagma
199 Lingala Shivani
200 Shirisha Charlapalli
201 Mercy Rani Elitam
202 Sravani Bandaru
203 N Gomathi
204 Sai Venu O
205 Inayath Mohd
206 Raghunath Mamidala
207 A Hitesh
208 Vijaya Durga
209 Kuthadi Manisha
210 Chandrakanth Kandoor
211 Navneeth Kumar
212 Kommineni Nishanth