Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Language
Date
Feb. 17, 2020
Participants Count
81
Organiser
A KRISHNA CHAITANYA
# First Name Last Name
1 16030-Cm-239 Kadiyam Ashok
2 16030-Cm-301 Srungaram Sai Ram
3 17030-Cm-202 Anagani Pooja Bhavani
4 17030-Cm-203 Ankani Ezra Abraham
5 17030-Cm-204 Annam Kethan Sri Venkata Sai
6 17030-Cm-209 Bathina Padmavathi
7 17030-Cm-210 Bhogadhi Prabhusushma
8 17030-Cm-211 Bobba Sri Sailaja
9 17030-Cm-212 Boddu Veeranjaneyulu
10 17030-Cm-213 Bommu Gayatri
11 17030-Cm-215 Chakka Sai Pavan
12 17030-Cm-216 Chebrolu Krishna Vamsi
13 17030-Cm-219 Dokku Bala Venkata Karthikeya
14 17030-Cm-220 Doradla Sarath Sriram
15 17030-Cm-221 Durvasula Ramya
16 17030-Cm-222 Ede Naga Sudha Rani
17 17030-Cm-223 G Mani Kanta Siva Sai Kumar
18 17030-Cm-225 Gannavarapu Prasanthi
19 17030-Cm-228 Gudapati Gayathri
20 17030-Cm-229 Gudavalli Lakshmi Yesaswini
21 17030-Cm-231 Gudivada Naga Bhanu Prakash
22 17030-Cm-232 Gunturu Rani
23 17030-Cm-233 Gurram Meghana
24 17030-Cm-234 Jangam Durga Bhavani
25 17030-Cm-235 Javisetty Anjaneyulu
26 17030-Cm-237 Jujjuvarapu Ravi Teja
27 17030-Cm-238 Kadiyam Revathi
28 17030-Cm-239 Kagitha Raghavendra
29 17030-Cm-244 Karnati Naga Vivek
30 17030-Cm-246 Kilaparthi Nandini
31 17030-Cm-248 Kolusu Leela
32 17030-Cm-250 Kona Prasanth Kumar
33 17030-Cm-251 Kondapalli Surendrababu
34 17030-Cm-254 Kukkala Sirisha
35 17030-Cm-255 Kurella Rajan Babu
36 17030-Cm-256 Maddali Navya Sri
37 17030-Cm-257 Mangadoddi Madhu Sai
38 17030-Cm-258 Mathi Suvarna Raju
39 17030-Cm-261 Miriyala Nikitha
40 17030-Cm-263 Mohammad Roshni
41 17030-Cm-264 Moolam Abhisheak
42 17030-Cm-265 Moturi Devika
43 17030-Cm-266 Muthireddy Naga Sai Deepika
44 17030-Cm-267 Nagipogu Praveen Kumar
45 17030-Cm-269 Nalukurthy Chandu
46 17030-Cm-270 Nandamuri Aswini
47 17030-Cm-271 Nekkanti Seeta Ramaiah
48 17030-Cm-272 Nimmagadda Sravani
49 17030-Cm-273 Nukala Vineela
50 17030-Cm-274 Padamata Sai Vara Lakshmi
51 17030-Cm-275 P V Venkata Naga Sai Babu
52 17030-Cm-276 Pamarthi Jagadeesh
53 17030-Cm-277 Pamarthi Nancharaiah
54 17030-Cm-278 Pattapu Vamsi
55 17030-Cm-279 Pedapudi Harika
56 17030-Cm-280 Pendurthi Chandana
57 17030-Cm-281 Penneru Pavan Kumar
58 17030-Cm-282 Penugonda Naga Sai Manikanta
59 17030-Cm-285 Perathoti Madhuri
60 17030-Cm-287 Perepi Durga Teja
61 17030-Cm-288 Pothunuru Veena
62 17030-Cm-291 Repalle Jyothi Sravan
63 17030-Cm-292 Rompicharla Sravani
64 17030-Cm-293 Sasank Gunturu
65 17030-Cm-294 Sayana Mouni
66 17030-Cm-296 Shaik Subhanbee
67 17030-Cm-299 Sogana Naga Lakshmi
68 17030-Cm-300 Sonti Yugandhar Babu
69 17030-Cm-301 Srikakulam Bhanu Prakash
70 17030-Cm-302 Tejesh Malepati
71 17030-Cm-303 Thodeti Rajesh
72 17030-Cm-304 Thupakula Lakshmi Sathwika
73 17030-Cm-305 Tirumani Pavani
74 17030-Cm-306 Tumati Lakshmi Pavani
75 17030-Cm-308 Vanama Syam Sundar
76 17030-Cm-309 Vanaparthi Naga Sambasivarao
77 17030-Cm-313 Vinnakota Jayasri
78 17030-Cm-314 Vinnakota Komala
79 17030-Cm-317 Y Vijaya Durga Chandra Sekhar
80 17030-Cm-318 Y V Naga Bhanu Jaya Sree
81 Maha Ganesh