Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Language
Date
June 27, 2020
Participants Count
136
Organiser
THIMMA REDDY B
# First Name Last Name
1 Meenakshi Devara
2 Sushitha Medum
3 Sai Sreeja Dandu
4 Nithya Thiyyary
5 Abhinav Sai Bedhi
6 Yella Reddy Ala
7 Goutham Singh Bondili
8 Solmon Prem Sagar Chindi
9 Nuthan Shankar Ganiger
10 Siva Sankar Maddaka
11 Giri Kamal Tej Murahari
12 Gurudatha Sai Sreekar Nukala
13 Sudheer Kumar Reddy Paturu
14 Shakeer Basha Shaik
15 Sai Sandeep Sambu
16 Swathi Kummari
17 Rajeswari Devi Andluri
18 Yashaswini Bilakanti
19 Swathi Bhumireddy
20 Kalyani Boya
21 Vaishnavi Chatakonda
22 Harshitha Chittari
23 Divya Bandela
24 Harshitha M
25 Venkateswari Seedella
26 Lahari G
27 Pavithra Jadapa
28 Lakshmi Kallamadi
29 Sreelakshmi J
30 Sathya Harshitha Kaipa
31 Sirisha Yerramasu
32 Mrudula Reddy Kanugonda
33 Pallavi Lingutla
34 Neha Mahendrakar
35 Sahithya Andluru
36 Tulasi Narva
37 Mamatha Nemakal
38 Lakshmi Manasa Nossam
39 Aparna Kuppireddy
40 Induja Kukatikonda
41 Yuktha Malya Nunepalli
42 Deepthi Priyanka Pasam
43 Pavithra Lingaraju Gari
44 Vyshnavi B
45 Bhavana J
46 Mounika J
47 Haritha K
48 Nikhitha K
49 Hemalatha P
50 Pooja K
51 Harshitha L
52 Tejaswini Lagisetty
53 Sangeetha M
54 Chandrakala G
55 Lakshmi Prasanna K
56 Sree Harini T
57 Susrusha N
58 Pooja Sree P
59 Sweety R
60 Sahithi S
61 Fahimunnisa Shaik
62 Meghana Reddy Chilumuri
63 Sravani P
64 Tejaswi Sunkari
65 Mounika Sunkesula
66 Priyanka Tallari
67 Sahithi Mandra
68 Vamsi Krishna Goddendla
69 Ajay Kumar Kunchepalli Vadde
70 Dheeraj Kadumur
71 Sesha Sai Varun Meda
72 Srinivas N
73 Sai Karthik N
74 Abhishek G
75 Surendra Reddy P
76 Sai Suraj Sharadvanth N
77 Yaswanth Siddipogula
78 Maneesha Soma
79 Karthik T
80 Asma Sobia
81 Swapna Chagamreddy
82 Sreeja Reddy D
83 Geethanjali Gajulapalli
84 Nikhitha K
85 Hari Chandana K
86 Asritha Madallapalli
87 Sony Bai Mude
88 Anitha Bai Pujari
89 Samyuktha Sakaram
90 Anandamma Sangati Talari
91 Mounika Kalluru
92 Harshitha Tabbeebu
93 Amrusha Reddy Thota
94 Kavya Valagonda
95 Mounika Gajalammagari
96 Priyanka Yeruva
97 Balaji Pavan Raghavendra Chatakonda
98 Nikhil Duggi
99 Sumanth Gali
100 Bala Siva Gongati
101 Hema Sundara Reddy Sareddy
102 Sai Krishna Yenduru
103 Mahaboob Dudekula
104 Vijay Peramala
105 Ram Kumar Reddy Pochana
106 Venu Gopal Reddy Rachamallu
107 Abdul Sami D
108 Ram Charan Devathi
109 Venkat Saketh Reddy Valishakkagari
110 Rahul R
111 Neha Sulthana Shaik
112 Pavani Reddy Poolachinta
113 Yaswitha Peddireddy Gari
114 Sai Teja Kongara
115 Andreddy Lakshmi Amrutha
116 Rusum Rasagna
117 Kotha Naga Shiva
118 Makam Vaishnavi
119 Kundana T
120 Balaji Kaushal
121 Pocha Maneesha
122 V Ankitha Reddy
123 Baba Suleman
124 Sarath Chandra Reddy
125 Dharani Darisa
126 Kiran Chandamala
127 Chandana Bollavaram
128 Vaishnavi Muthyala
129 K Ganesh
130 Bhavana Veerapuram
131 Shoaib Ali Khan
132 Shaheed Afridi
133 Guru Praveen Vankam
134 Nagendra Reddy Palempalli
135 Harshavardhan Reddy Peddareddygari
136 V.Rakesh Raju