Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Language
Date
March 2, 2020
Participants Count
78
Organiser
A KRISHNA CHAITANYA
# First Name Last Name
1 16030-Cm-239 Kadiyam Ashok
2 16030-Cm-301 Srungaram Sai Ram
3 17030-Cm-202 Anagani Pooja Bhavani
4 17030-Cm-203 Ankani Ezra Abraham
5 17030-Cm-204 Annam Kethan Sri Venkata Sai
6 17030-Cm-209 Bathina Padmavathi
7 17030-Cm-210 Bhogadhi Prabhusushma
8 17030-Cm-211 Bobba Sri Sailaja
9 17030-Cm-212 Boddu Veeranjaneyulu
10 17030-Cm-213 Bommu Gayatri
11 17030-Cm-216 Chebrolu Krishna Vamsi
12 17030-Cm-219 Dokku Bala Venkata Karthikeya
13 17030-Cm-221 Durvasula Ramya
14 17030-Cm-222 Ede Naga Sudha Rani
15 17030-Cm-223 G Mani Kanta Siva Sai Kumar
16 17030-Cm-225 Gannavarapu Prasanthi
17 17030-Cm-226 Goli Dhanusri
18 17030-Cm-228 Gudapati Gayathri
19 17030-Cm-229 Gudavalli Lakshmi Yesaswini
20 17030-Cm-231 Gudivada Naga Bhanu Prakash
21 17030-Cm-232 Gunturu Rani
22 17030-Cm-233 Gurram Meghana
23 17030-Cm-234 Jangam Durga Bhavani
24 17030-Cm-235 Javisetty Anjaneyulu
25 17030-Cm-237 Jujjuvarapu Ravi Teja
26 17030-Cm-238 Kadiyam Revathi
27 17030-Cm-239 Kagitha Raghavendra
28 17030-Cm-244 Karnati Naga Vivek
29 17030-Cm-248 Kolusu Leela
30 17030-Cm-250 Kona Prasanth Kumar
31 17030-Cm-251 Kondapalli Surendrababu
32 17030-Cm-254 Kukkala Sirisha
33 17030-Cm-255 Kurella Rajan Babu
34 17030-Cm-256 Maddali Navya Sri
35 17030-Cm-257 Mangadoddi Madhu Sai
36 17030-Cm-261 Miriyala Nikitha
37 17030-Cm-263 Mohammad Roshni
38 17030-Cm-264 Moolam Abhisheak
39 17030-Cm-265 Moturi Devika
40 17030-Cm-266 Muthireddy Naga Sai Deepika
41 17030-Cm-267 Nagipogu Praveen Kumar
42 17030-Cm-269 Nalukurthy Chandu
43 17030-Cm-270 Nandamuri Aswini
44 17030-Cm-271 Nekkanti Seeta Ramaiah
45 17030-Cm-272 Nimmagadda Sravani
46 17030-Cm-273 Nukala Vineela
47 17030-Cm-274 Padamata Sai Vara Lakshmi
48 17030-Cm-275 P V Venkata Naga Sai Babu
49 17030-Cm-276 Pamarthi Jagadeesh
50 17030-Cm-277 Pamarthi Nancharaiah
51 17030-Cm-278 Pattapu Vamsi
52 17030-Cm-279 Pedapudi Harika
53 17030-Cm-280 Pendurthi Chandana
54 17030-Cm-281 Penneru Pavan Kumar
55 17030-Cm-282 Penugonda Naga Sai Manikanta
56 17030-Cm-285 Perathoti Madhuri
57 17030-Cm-287 Perepi Durga Teja
58 17030-Cm-288 Pothunuru Veena
59 17030-Cm-291 Repalle Jyothi Sravan
60 17030-Cm-292 Rompicharla Sravani
61 17030-Cm-293 Sasank Gunturu
62 17030-Cm-294 Sayana Mouni
63 17030-Cm-296 Shaik Subhanbee
64 17030-Cm-299 Sogana Naga Lakshmi
65 17030-Cm-300 Sonti Yugandhar Babu
66 17030-Cm-301 Srikakulam Bhanu Prakash
67 17030-Cm-302 Tejesh Malepati
68 17030-Cm-303 Thodeti Rajesh
69 17030-Cm-304 Thupakula Lakshmi Sathwika
70 17030-Cm-305 Tirumani Pavani
71 17030-Cm-308 Vanama Syam Sundar
72 17030-Cm-313 Vinnakota Jayasri
73 17030-Cm-314 Vinnakota Komala
74 17030-Cm-315 Vutchula Swarna Keerthi
75 17030-Cm-317 Y Vijaya Durga Chandra Sekhar
76 17030-Cm-318 Y V Naga Bhanu Jaya Sree
77 17030-Cm-320 Yegireddi Appala Naidu
78 Maha Ganesh