Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Arduino
Language
Date
March 23, 2020
Participants Count
167
Organiser
Prasanna Kompalli
# First Name Last Name
1 Poojitha Seshan Akula
2 Isha Asalla
3 Adithya Naga Sai Bolugoddu
4 Mydhili Priya Bellapukonda
5 B.Vinay Kumar Reddy B
6 Venu Madhav Bobbilla
7 Ravali Boducom
8 Susmitha Bollam
9 Varshitha Chinninnigari
10 Nithin Reddy Chitkula
11 Jaharika D G
12 Charan Varma Ds
13 Venkata Sai Deepika Devisetty
14 Dinesh Kovirineni
15 Vasavi Dontharaboina
16 Madhvika Endla
17 Geetha G
18 Premchand Gugulothu
19 Pavan Kumar Jidugu
20 Manichandra K
21 Saipreetham Karnati
22 Anirudh Kalvala
23 Sahaja Karrolla
24 Sruthi Kethavath.
25 Sampath Kumar Kukkadapu
26 Srimai Kurella
27 Akhil Yadav M
28 Mahaalakshmi Mukkamala
29 Sree Vaishnavi Mandapati
30 Prathima M
31 Mohammed Raheemuddin
32 Armaan Mustayeeduddin Mohd
33 Sai Sriya Mudivarthi
34 Sidhi Rameshwar Mulewar
35 N Rithwik Reddy N
36 Nomula Shiva Nomula
37 Bala Venakata Satya Phanindhra P
38 P Mithil P
39 Sai Rishitha Pallerla Pallerla
40 Pola Thanmayee Pola
41 Pravallika Pasupula
42 Rajamouni Shiva Kumar Goud Rajamouni
43 Sanga Rohith Sanga
44 Thouti Reddy Sri Manikanta Sathya Thouti
45 Tinga Raviteja Tinga
46 Todupunuri Neha Todupunuri
47 Vangala Ruchitha Vangala
48 Vinod Mahesh Jain Jain
49 Yasarapu Satya Rajashekar Reddy Yasarapu
50 Adurti Ravi Teja Adurti
51 Ajay Jadeja M M
52 Akula Kranthi Kumar Akula
53 Allakonda Sai Vivek Allakonda
54 Arra Pramod
55 Chevuru Navyatha Chevuru
56 Sathvik Krishna Dharmadhipathi
57 Dharani P
58 Gaddam Nishanth Gaddam
59 Gaddam Rishika Reddy Gaddam
60 G Sathvik Reddy G
61 G Vignesh G
62 Gavvala Sumanthprasad Gavvala
63 Japala Nithish Japala
64 Katakam Sri Harshini Katakam
65 Kollu Neelima Kollu
66 Korlepara Pavan Balu Korlepara
67 Manyam Veera Venkata Naga Swarna Teja Manyam
68 Sai Rohith Kadiam
69 Chiliveri Vamshi
70 Kakkireni Sai Nikhil
71 Lekhana Manjunatha
72 Molugu Mani Sai Deep
73 Sricharan L N Nibhanupudi
74 Sri Chakradhar Naidu .D
75 Nidadavolu Hari Priya
76 Nikam Rupesh
77 Aditya Polavarapu
78 Palvai Saikumar
79 Pooja Rani
80 Reddaboina Vasista
81 Racharla Veena Alekhya
82 Rajaram Ajay
83 Saicharan Reddy Chitteti
84 Sajith Alapati
85 Saripelly Saikrishna
86 Satya Sri Sugandha P
87 Telange Ambadas
88 Telange Kapil
89 Teegala Nikhil
90 Thetla John Joel
91 Vangala Veerareddy
92 Varthya Suresh
93 Ambala Sindhu
94 Annam Rajender Reddy
95 Baratam Navyapreethi
96 Bandari Vasavi
97 Bayini Sreenivas
98 G Lakshmi
99 Gannamaraju Akhil Kashyap
100 Padma Priya Jankala
101 K Deepthi Reddy
102 Konduru Neha
103 K. Priya Harshitha
104 Karkonda Hrushikesh
105 Karne Sam Peter
106 Kasi Glory
107 Kovuri Sujith
108 Musunuru Sreethi
109 Matam Yashaswini
110 Mettu Shreeja Reddy
111 Muppala Lokesh Raju
112 Naagesh Salapati
113 Nagula Srunith Kumar
114 Neha Fatima
115 Pinnamaraju Sanjana Varma
116 Paidimarry Satya
117 Padukudru Vishwanath Bhat
118 Patibandla Sai Pranith
119 Peddadoddi Sunil Kumar
120 Puchakayala Lakshmi Hemanjili
121 Purimetla Sumanth Babu
122 Rayala Lohitaa
123 Syed Sarwar Pasha
124 Therala Ajay
125 Tutari Vijaya Lohitha
126 Vegesna Geetha Raja Rajeswari Devi
127 Vissamsetty Sai Vaishnavi
128 Vanaparthi Mahesh Babu
129 Vasamsetty Spandana
130 Gyan Chandra Tiwari
131 Pole Sumalatha
132 Konjeti Lokesh
133 Beemuni Naga Sowjanya
134 Kothwala Chakradhar
135 Durgempudi Akhila
136 Mallannagari Manisha
137 Rayabandi Bhargav Krishna
138 Maroju Roja
139 Pulgam Thirupathi
140 Karanakota Deepa
141 Gullapati Y P Sai Krishna
142 Jakka Poojith Reddy
143 Rachamalla Sainath Reddy
144 Akula Ravikumar
145 Siraparapu Ravi
146 Sathvika Vipparthi
147 Mohammed Abdullah
148 Nikhil Lokam
149 Cholleti Abhinav
150 Sunanda Manne
151 Sruthi Vankadaru
152 Shailaja Burla
153 Madhuri Ratnam Gadde
154 Chintala Preethi
155 Samuel Annepogu
156 Sai Teja
157 Kovur Ramyasree
158 Ashwini Gyanaji
159 Thirupathi Pulgam
160 Vasista Reddaboina
161 Pavan Kalyan
162 Aravind Jilla
163 Sravanthi Rathod
164 Siva Praneeth
165 Jana Sushanth
166 Vancha Krishna
167 Nalla Amogh