Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
R.V.R. & J.C. College of Engineering (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Language
Date
March 16, 2020
Participants Count
171
Organiser
LAKSHMI TULASI
# First Name Last Name
1 Aluri Chanikya Subhash
2 Anakari Sravya Hadassa
3 Angirekula Poojitha
4 Ankith Samuel Bandikalla
5 Annamaneni Navyasri
6 Annavarapu Srilakshmi
7 Anusri Gunji
8 Badithimani Anilkumar
9 Bandaru Lahari
10 Bandla Sri Lakshmi
11 Barnala Ganesh
12 Billingi Dileep Kumar
13 Boggaram Sushma Sri
14 Bolla Srimanth
15 Bonigala Pradeep Kumar
16 Chadalavada Krishna Teja
17 Challagundla Vijaya
18 Challagundla Pavan
19 Cheedarla Ratna Deepika
20 Chinukuri Akhila
21 Chirumamilla Sruthi
22 Darnasi Rohith
23 Daruvuri Durga Bhavani
24 Dasari Nishitha
25 Devaki Nikhil
26 Devinidi Raviteja
27 Dhanenkula Sri Harsha Chowdary
28 Doddapaneni Nikhila
29 Donepudi Venkatakrishnasai Rajanagendra
30 Doradla Nagasushma
31 Edara Sai Sandeep
32 Gaddam Tejaswini
33 Gangavarapu Sai Rama Krishna
34 Garikapati Mounika
35 Gorantla Maneesh
36 Guntaka Mahesh
37 Guntupalli Swethmanoj
38 Gutta Srinidhi
39 Jeshta Tejaswni
40 Jetti Thanmayee
41 Jonnalagadda Ramesh
42 Kadiyala Ram Mohan Rao
43 Kaithepalli Gowtham Sai
44 Kamepalli Ashok
45 Kancharla Praneeth
46 Kandimalla Vishnu Pardha
47 Karnati Sri Chandana
48 Karusala Rahul Chowdary
49 Kasindala Lakshmi Prasanna
50 Katipalli Gowthami
51 Katta Ram Subhash
52 Kema Sri Harsha
53 Kema Sriya
54 Kethe Nikhil Bhargav Ravi Varma
55 Kochara Roshan
56 Kodali Srija Chowdary
57 Koduri Durga Divya Alekhya
58 Kolli Vyshnavi Reddy
59 Kolluru Hara Naga Sai Vasista
60 Kolluru Naga Sai Kavya Naimisha
61 Kolukulapalli Hemantha Sri
62 Komarabathini Subhash
63 Kommalapati Tulasi
64 Bhargavi Devi Kommineni
65 Kutluri Srinivas Reddy
66 Madatala Pavan Kalyan Reddy
67 Malladi Pavan Sai
68 Mallipeddi Dattasai
69 Mandala Jai Sri Vishnu Kanth Reddy
70 Mande Vidya Sree
71 Meesala Ravi Kiran
72 Mehataab Naazneen Mohammed
73 Mekala Gopi Krishna Prasad
74 Mekala Sai Krishna
75 Menthula Paul Chakravarthi
76 Bhavana Modepalli
77 Mogarampalli Niharika
78 Motati Swapna
79 Movva Lakshmi Sai Mahathi
80 Movva Praneeth
81 Kalyan Kumar
82 Mukthipati Srikanth
83 Mulakalapalli Raghu Ram
84 Muppalla Harish
85 Muvva Mohith Datta
86 Nadendla Sagar
87 Nallamekala Bhargavi
88 Namineni Nirupama
89 Nandam Ajaybabu
90 Nannepaga Sushanth Rao
91 Narne Srinivas
92 Nelakuditi Mounika
93 Nelluri Srikanth
94 Nimmala Sai Kiran
95 Obulasetty Venkata Maneesh
96 Pabbathi Sai Vasu Tarun Kumar
97 Paidi Praveen Kumar
98 Palaparthi Lavanya
99 Panga Srilakshmi
100 Panidarapu Sai Srinivasulu
101 Parepalli Taruni Rama Kanyaka
102 Paruchuri Lakshmi Gouthami
103 Penumaka Himaja
104 Peram Vishnu Sai
105 Perina Poorna Sai Teja
106 Pinnaka Revanth Chowdary
107 Polavarapu Ashok
108 Poli Setti Naga Ajay Kumar
109 Posani Veena
110 Potnuru Vidhya Sagar
111 Pusuluri Brahma Teja
112 Ravuri Ajay Babu
113 Ravutla Meena Saimallikarjuna Chari
114 Routhu Rajesh
115 Shaik Althaf Babar
116 Shaik Davood Rabbani
117 Shaik Dhavudh Salam
118 Shaik Hafiza
119 Shaik Karimulla
120 Shaik Mohammadkaleemuddin
121 Shaik Sajidabegum
122 Somepalli Lakshmiadinadh
123 Sure Venkatavamsi
124 Tammisetty Sivaashokkumar
125 Tellapati Navyasri
126 Thadikonda Kalyanvenkataratna Babu
127 Timmasamudram Saimukhesh
128 Vadlamudi Susmithatriveni
129 Vallabhapuram Srisaidinesh
130 Varagani Madhavi
131 Veeravalli Venkatanagakumari
132 Swathi Vemuri Swathi
133 Vengala Chandrika
134 Venkateswara Raokarnati
135 Vinjam Harikrishna
136 Vulavala Venkatanagasaidathapavanvamsi
137 Vuyyuru Jahnavi
138 Sandeepreddy Yeruva
139 Ashish Tanneeru
140 Venkata Satya Siva Ram Chokkapu
141 Guggilapu Saipavanesh
142 Chandra Mouli Durisety
143 Inampudi Pooja
144 Sasi Pretham Nakka
145 Karthik Narayana Boyapati
146 Vikhitha Raavi
147 Kurapati Y N Vamsikrishna Rajeshkumar
148 Emani Vyshnavi
149 Praveen Kumar Nuthalapati
150 Gopala Krishna Mareedu
151 Praveen Sai Pappala
152 Babyrupasri Kadiyala
153 Ramesh Mangalagiri
154 Sowjanya Katuri
155 Gutta Srilatha
156 Vineela Maddi
157 Koppolu Chaitanya
158 Srujan Ponnala
159 Parimi Prathyusha
160 Vamsi Krishna Pavuluri
161 Roshita Seelam
162 Leela Surya Teja Krosuri
163 Jayasri Guggilam
164 Mahesh Chandra Kotha
165 Naveen Kumar Pallekonda
166 Deepak Narra
167 Sravani Kanaparthi
168 Tanneeru Bhargav
169 Dommeti Gautham Sidhardh
170 Pranavi Tadepalli
171 Deepsreeram Kommanaboyina