Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Java
Language
Date
April 11, 2020
Participants Count
241
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 ´╗┐Akhila Annireddy
2 Akshitha Adepu
3 Bobba Sai Pavan Tej
4 Budati Gayathri
5 Bysani Alekya
6 Chandralekha Pamidimukkala
7 Chappa Yasaswini
8 Chinthamaneni Sankranthi
9 D Sai Koushik Rao
10 Dama Sudheshna
11 Dapedar Keerthana
12 Desu Sarvani
13 Devavath Vinod Nayak
14 Ganeshan Harini
15 Gangasani Sai Varun Reddy
16 Gangi Reddy Tejasri
17 Golla Ravi Chandana
18 Iffa Taqui Jowher
19 K Pratiksha
20 Kamineni Vaishnavi
21 Kondam Pavani
22 Kothagadi Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
23 Kotwal Sravya
24 Kunkulagunta Gunasree
25 Mohd Ausaf Ali Haqqani
26 Mudem Shashidhar Reddy
27 Murikinati Nithya
28 Nagubandi Sai Anirudh
29 Nagula Anusha
30 Nagurtha Rohith
31 Niradi Pooja
32 P Pujitha
33 Pabbathi Sai Krishna
34 Palde Vaishnavi
35 Parvez Mohd
36 Pothuri Bhuvana
37 Reddiboina Saisudheer
38 Regatte Saketh Reddy
39 Sahithi Vesangi
40 Sai Tejaswini Kodisana
41 Sajja Shanmukha Anurag
42 Shaik Rabiya
43 Shazia Shagufta Hussain
44 Supraja Alleni
45 Tammisetti Satya Sairam
46 Teja Sree Gunde
47 Thirupathi Sai Tanuja
48 Vancha Srii Sarvotam Reddi
49 Vanjire Jayaprakash
50 Yada Sai Kumar
51 Bhompelli Pravalika
52 Bhukya Shashidhar
53 Bola Shankari Dev
54 Ch L S N S D Likhita
55 Ch Vinay Sai Reddy
56 Charan Naga Priyatham Paleru
57 Chiluvuri Phanindra Varma
58 Chinoori Shreya Reddy
59 Chinta Chakrapani
60 Gaddam Ranil Reddy
61 Gadde Sayi Rosshhun
62 Gangula Tarun Kumar
63 Gnanreddy Rishika
64 Jabisetty Chinmay Pavan Kaushal
65 Jadav Akshaya
66 Jasthi Sridharani
67 Kakumanu Pranitha
68 Kilaru Mahanth Sai
69 Kolasani Aarti Chowdary
70 Kongara Nikhil
71 Kukudala Saicharan
72 Lasya Kilari
73 Lyagala Goutham Reddy
74 Madeppa Nikhil
75 Madhuri Pichakuntla
76 Mahammad Sohel
77 Md Abdul Rab
78 Mellacheruvu Sri Harshitha
79 Moturi Rishitha
80 Muddam Vrushik Reddy
81 Nagu Keerthi
82 Nidiganti Venkata Bharadwaja
83 Paripally Preethi
84 Parupalli Sai Prasanna
85 Pathuri Saranya Chowdary
86 Pinnelli Sumanth
87 Pujari Samhitha
88 Rathod Sai Deep
89 Rekala Vamshi
90 Sanjay Rao Madhavaram
91 Sriveda Reddy Methuku
92 T Chandana
93 Thota Sreejith
94 Upputholla Anusha
95 Vaishnavi Yalamareddy
96 Vallamkondu Sai Vaishnavi
97 Venigandla Ruthwik Sai
98 Vishlavath Bhargav Aniketh
99 Yalakaturi Venkata Varun
100 Ailapuram Nithin
101 Akula Deepthi Mallika
102 Andru Vaarshinni Reddy
103 Arshanapalli Sai Nikhil
104 Ayush Ummadi
105 Babbula Adarsh
106 Bathini Veerasai
107 Bhavana Dontamsetti
108 Bheemireddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
109 Bonagiri Varshini
110 Boreddy Mahita Reddy
111 Bukiya Roshan Naik
112 Chennuri Harsha Vardhini
113 Chilkamarry Sai Kiran
114 Dacharla Shadguna Satyasree
115 Danthepally Sameeksha
116 Deekshitha Sagi
117 Dirisala Bhagavan Vishnu Manikanta
118 Dosapally Laxmi
119 Gajula Keerthan Goud
120 Gunti Sai Thanmayee
121 Juvva Gnana Deepak
122 Kawlaskar Santosh Kumar
123 Kemisetti Srujan
124 Ketan Ballurkar
125 Kola Abhigyan
126 Kondeti Ajay Reddy
127 Koukuntla Deekshitha
128 Kumbum Shrihitha Reddy
129 Lavudiya Revathi
130 Mahadevuni Sushma
131 Mohammed Ahmed Khan
132 Movva Manish Srinivas
133 Muthyala Lalitha Sri
134 Nekkalapudi Sesha Sai
135 Polepaka Rohith
136 Popuri Anand Sanjay
137 Prateek Kumar Singamsetty
138 Pulugujju Balaji
139 Seelam Hemanth Reddy
140 Seeram Kaushik
141 Shilpa Rao Sankineni
142 Thakur Rahul
143 Thalatoty Abhishek
144 Thigulla Sanjana Reddy
145 Thokala Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
146 Thota Vijay Kinnera
147 Vaddepalli Meghana
148 Vala Sai Shivani
149 Vanguru Sravan Kumar Reddy
150 Veludandi Hemanth Kumar
151 Vemula Deekshitha
152 Venkata Keerthi Nymisha B
153 Venkata Sai Suchandra Vemuri
154 Voggu Shamson
155 Akula Akhil
156 Anagandula Naveenkumar
157 Arikotla Nithin
158 Bairisetty Navan
159 Bandikatla Priyanka
160 Basava Janakiram
161 Bojja Vamshi Krishna
162 Boyapati Sai Pragna
163 Bulusu Divya Pratibha
164 Chinnapaga Sandhya
165 Chinni Divija
166 Dasri Harshini Chandrika
167 G Vaishnavi
168 Garlapally Tarang
169 Gottimukkula Kaartheek
170 Gudipelly Koushik
171 Gurrala Indu
172 Iyanampudi Navya
173 Jarpula Mounika Bai
174 Kadem Pranusha
175 Kadimi Jeevan Kumar
176 Kakumani Sowmya
177 Kalluri Madhuri
178 Kurra Sarayu
179 M Divya
180 M Visista
181 Maddi Snigdha
182 Mandula Rohith
183 Meghana Atluri
184 Myakala Ramya Sri
185 Narahari Akanksha
186 Nimmi Agarwal
187 Paihalwan Sai Sravanth
188 Ponnuru Naga Venkata Sindhuja
189 Pranavi Chaturvedula
190 Raja Yashaswi Molmoori
191 Rapaka Umesh Chandra
192 Rapaka Vivek
193 Rapolu Shriya
194 Ruchitha Parasa
195 Sidda Sai Varun
196 Suma Sree Simhadri
197 Talaseela Vishnu Chowdary
198 Thalluri Sai Tharun
199 Uppu Abhinav
200 Vasikarla Vihari
201 Yashwanth Reddy Jonnala
202 Yashwanth Kumar Reddy Kotla
203 Satya Sree Annamneedi
204 Shiva Kumar
205 Sai Kiran Kallepally
206 Arun Kumar
207 Gayathri Gundu
208 Kalali Ashwini
209 Katuka Roseli
210 Kasukurthi Meghana
211 Sunkara Tejaswini
212 Tirunagari Sandeep
213 Papini Vasavi
214 Shivani S
215 P Karthik
216 Bommareddy Varshitha Reddy
217 Mekala Sai Chandra Sekhar Reddy
218 Pasupunooti Sri Harika
219 Gudimalla Sannihitha
220 Galipelli Jeevan
221 Shatagopa Sunil
222 Chinmaya Karthik
223 Nemmaniwar Ayush
224 Tharun Sirimalla
225 Akshay Bhukya
226 Velpula Soujanya
227 Manda Gourireddy
228 Srujan Reddy
229 Anudeep Kamani
230 Naveenreddy Yannam
231 Vadlamudi Pallavi Latha
232 Gundu Srujana
233 Javeriya Fathima
234 Gutta Srujana
235 Prathik Anandeshi
236 Shiva Guntoji
237 Ajay Chinna
238 Shwetha Reddyy
239 Hemalatha Sunnapu
240 Kranthi Bojja
241 Shaik Rabiya