Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Language
Date
April 13, 2020
Participants Count
226
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 Jammula Shiva Sai Reddy
2 ´╗┐Akhila Annireddy
3 Akshitha Adepu
4 Bobba Sai Pavan Tej
5 Budati Gayathri
6 Bysani Alekya
7 Chappa Yasaswini
8 Chinthamaneni Sankranthi
9 D Sai Koushik Rao
10 Dama Sudheshna
11 Desu Sarvani
12 Devavath Vinod Nayak
13 Ganeshan Harini
14 Gangasani Sai Varun Reddy
15 Gangi Reddy Tejasri
16 Iffa Taqui Jowher
17 Kamineni Vaishnavi
18 Kotwal Sravya
19 Koyye Sahithi Latha
20 Kunkulagunta Gunasree
21 Lingala Novina Blessy
22 Murikinati Nithya
23 Nagubandi Sai Anirudh
24 Nagula Anusha
25 Niradi Pooja
26 P Pujitha
27 Pabbathi Sai Krishna
28 Palde Vaishnavi
29 Pothuri Bhuvana
30 Reddiboina Saisudheer
31 Regatte Saketh Reddy
32 Sahithi Vesangi
33 Sai Tejaswini Kodisana
34 Sajja Shanmukha Anurag
35 Shaik Rabiya
36 Supraja Alleni
37 Tammisetti Satya Sairam
38 Thirupathi Sai Tanuja
39 Vancha Srii Sarvotam Reddi
40 Vanjire Jayaprakash
41 Yada Sai Kumar
42 Bhompelli Pravalika
43 Bola Shankari Dev
44 Ch L S N S D Likhita
45 Ch Vinay Sai Reddy
46 Charan Naga Priyatham Paleru
47 Chiluvuri Phanindra Varma
48 Chinoori Shreya Reddy
49 Chinta Chakrapani
50 Damera Venkatsai
51 Gaddam Ranil Reddy
52 Gadde Sayi Rosshhun
53 Gangula Tarun Kumar
54 Gnanreddy Rishika
55 Jabisetty Chinmay Pavan Kaushal
56 Jadav Akshaya
57 Jasthi Sridharani
58 Kilaru Mahanth Sai
59 Kolasani Aarti Chowdary
60 Kongara Nikhil
61 Kukudala Saicharan
62 Lasya Kilari
63 Lyagala Goutham Reddy
64 Madeppa Nikhil
65 Madhuri Pichakuntla
66 Mahammad Sohel
67 Md Abdul Rab
68 Mellacheruvu Sri Harshitha
69 Moturi Rishitha
70 Muddam Vrushik Reddy
71 Nagu Keerthi
72 Nidiganti Venkata Bharadwaja
73 Paripally Preethi
74 Parupalli Sai Prasanna
75 Pathuri Saranya Chowdary
76 Pujari Samhitha
77 Rathod Sai Deep
78 Rekala Vamshi
79 Sanjay Rao Madhavaram
80 Shadipuram Akshay
81 Srikanth Nettikanti
82 Srinidhi Avala
83 Sriveda Reddy Methuku
84 T Chandana
85 Thota Sreejith
86 Upputholla Anusha
87 Vaishnavi Yalamareddy
88 Vallamkondu Sai Vaishnavi
89 Venigandla Ruthwik Sai
90 Vishlavath Bhargav Aniketh
91 Yalakaturi Venkata Varun
92 Ailapuram Nithin
93 Akula Deepthi Mallika
94 Andru Vaarshinni Reddy
95 Arshanapalli Sai Nikhil
96 Babbula Adarsh
97 Bathini Veerasai
98 Bheemireddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
99 Bonagiri Varshini
100 Boreddy Mahita Reddy
101 Bukiya Roshan Naik
102 Chennuri Harsha Vardhini
103 Chilkamarry Sai Kiran
104 Dacharla Shadguna Satyasree
105 Danthepally Sameeksha
106 Deekshitha Sagi
107 Dirisala Bhagavan Vishnu Manikanta
108 Dosapally Laxmi
109 Gajula Keerthan Goud
110 Gavinolla Ram Reddy
111 Gunti Sai Thanmayee
112 Juvva Gnana Deepak
113 Kawlaskar Santosh Kumar
114 Kemisetti Srujan
115 Kondeti Ajay Reddy
116 Koukuntla Deekshitha
117 Kumbum Shrihitha Reddy
118 Lavudiya Revathi
119 Mahadevuni Sushma
120 Mohammed Ahmed Khan
121 Movva Manish Srinivas
122 Muthyala Lalitha Sri
123 Nekkalapudi Sesha Sai
124 Polepaka Rohith
125 Popuri Anand Sanjay
126 Prateek Kumar Singamsetty
127 Pulugujju Balaji
128 Seeram Kaushik
129 Shilpa Rao Sankineni
130 Thakur Rahul
131 Thalatoty Abhishek
132 Thigulla Sanjana Reddy
133 Thokala Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
134 Thota Vijay Kinnera
135 Vaddepalli Meghana
136 Vala Sai Shivani
137 Vanguru Sravan Kumar Reddy
138 Veludandi Hemanth Kumar
139 Vemula Deekshitha
140 Venkata Keerthi Nymisha B
141 Venkata Sai Suchandra Vemuri
142 Voggu Shamson
143 Akula Akhil
144 Anagandula Naveenkumar
145 Arikotla Nithin
146 Bairisetty Navan
147 Bandikatla Priyanka
148 Basava Janakiram
149 Bojja Vamshi Krishna
150 Boyapati Sai Pragna
151 Bulusu Divya Pratibha
152 Chinnapaga Sandhya
153 Chinni Divija
154 Dasri Harshini Chandrika
155 G Vaishnavi
156 Garlapally Tarang
157 Gottimukkula Kaartheek
158 Gudipelly Koushik
159 Gurrala Indu
160 Iyanampudi Navya
161 Jarpula Mounika Bai
162 Kadem Pranusha
163 Kadimi Jeevan Kumar
164 Kakumani Sowmya
165 Kalluri Madhuri
166 Kurra Sarayu
167 M Divya
168 M Visista
169 Maddi Snigdha
170 Mandula Rohith
171 Myakala Ramya Sri
172 Narahari Akanksha
173 Paihalwan Sai Sravanth
174 Ponnuru Naga Venkata Sindhuja
175 Pranavi Chaturvedula
176 Raja Yashaswi Molmoori
177 Rapaka Umesh Chandra
178 Rapaka Vivek
179 Rapolu Shriya
180 Ruchitha Parasa
181 Sidda Sai Varun
182 Suma Sree Simhadri
183 Talaseela Vishnu Chowdary
184 Thalluri Sai Tharun
185 Uppu Abhinav
186 Yashwanth Reddy Jonnala
187 Yashwanth Kumar Reddy Kotla
188 Satya Sree Annamneedi
189 Shiva Kumar
190 Sai Kiran Kallepally
191 Gayathri Gundu
192 Kalali Ashwini
193 Katuka Roseli
194 Kasukurthi Meghana
195 Sunkara Tejaswini
196 Tirunagari Sandeep
197 Papini Vasavi
198 Shivani S
199 P Karthik
200 Bommareddy Varshitha Reddy
201 Mekala Sai Chandra Sekhar Reddy
202 Pasupunooti Sri Harika
203 Gudimalla Sannihitha
204 Galipelli Jeevan
205 Shatagopa Sunil
206 Chinmaya Karthik
207 Nemmaniwar Ayush
208 Tharun Sirimalla
209 Akshay Bhukya
210 Velpula Soujanya
211 Manda Gourireddy
212 Srujan Reddy
213 Anudeep Kamani
214 Vadlamudi Pallavi Latha
215 Gundu Srujana
216 Javeriya Fathima
217 Gutta Srujana
218 Prathik Anandeshi
219 Shiva Guntoji
220 Ajay Chinna
221 Hemalatha Sunnapu
222 Durgam Ganesh
223 Nithin Reddy
224 A Hitesh
225 Shaik Rabiya
226 I Dimple