Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Language
Date
April 13, 2020
Participants Count
211
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 Banoth Jansi Rani
2 Bellapu Snigdha Sekhar
3 Bhavani Biradar
4 Priyanka Boguda
5 C.Aalekya Reddy
6 Cheekati Sowmya
7 Chada Chandra Pavan Reddy
8 Dubbaka Mamatha
9 Durgam Sai Kiran
10 Gajawada Venkat Sai Kumar
11 Goli Arunkumar
12 Gurrala Sameeksha
13 Illendula Alekhya
14 Jujhavarapu Chandana
15 Jammula Shiva Sai Reddy
16 Jiyari Preethi
17 Manchala Vignatha
18 Vijoosh Mandula
19 Marri Mounika
20 Morishetti Rahul Sanjay
21 Abbhinav Reddie Nomulla
22 Paka Vishay
23 Pasala Santosh Sai Gowtham
24 Peddi Krishna Harshini
25 Macha Raga Siri Sathvika
26 Sai Nandini Gosala
27 Suprith Reddy Govind
28 Thalla Saiprakash
29 Sandhya Umma
30 Ankitha Veeraiahgari
31 Bhanu Teja Yenala
32 Ailiga Saketh
33 Albert Priya Valentina
34 Ankathi Rohith
35 Gowreddygari Anushna
36 Avula Mahendar Reddy
37 Bethapuri Sree Deeksha
38 D Ajay
39 Daram Santhosh Kumar
40 Dasari Sai Teja
41 Dedeepya Tatineni
42 Bharadwaj Dontha
43 Jeshmitha Gunuganti
44 Ganta Varshith Reddy
45 Gilla Akanksha
46 Guduri Anvesh
47 Iruvuru Maithraye
48 K Prathyusha
49 K Surendra
50 Kalva Sravani
51 Kamuni Sai Shashank
52 Karakavalasa Mounika
53 Katkam Meera
54 Kesiraju Pushyami
55 Kodimala Rajiv Karthik Reddy
56 Koppisetti Sindhu Manasa
57 Kotagiri Koushik
58 Mudi Samanvitha
59 Mamillapalli Eshwar Sai Ram
60 Manda Meghana
61 Mane Satya Mohanth
62 Mangalapurapu Devi Priya
63 Marpally Sandeep Kumar
64 Milkuri Sreeja Reddy
65 Nandyala Ananya
66 Pedditi Varun Reddy
67 Paka Vishesh
68 Payam Chetan
69 Perumandla Venkat Sai
70 Pusthem Srikanth
71 Ravutla Sarayu
72 Sanganabhatla Sai Vighnesh
73 Srija Kakollu
74 Sudagani Sandhya Rani
75 Jahnavi Chowdary Tumati
76 Ummenthala Srimanth Reddy
77 Bindu Sri Sai Uppalapati
78 Vaddepally Sri
79 Vallapureddy Sohan
80 Yelamarthi Meghana
81 Yenreddy Vamshi Krishna Reddy
82 Lakshmi Samhita K
83 Jahnavi Pathuri
84 Hari Chandana Yendluri
85 A K P S Bhargav Reddy
86 Ahmed Arif Hasan
87 Aileni Anurag
88 Akula Rithvik
89 Ammana Amruthsena Reddy
90 Attipatla Krishna Teja
91 Bhosle Snigdha
92 Chepuri Sai Teja
93 Cherukuri Nikhil Rahul
94 Chintapalli Sahiti
95 Chivunuri Nithya Sri
96 Emmadi Naresh
97 Ganji Manisha
98 Gunda Nikhil Reddy
99 Gundeti Sanjana Reddy
100 Jami Vineetha
101 Jakkanapally Ajay
102 Jalla Saisankarrohit
103 Kamarajugadda Ram Dheeraj
104 Musku Karthik Reddy
105 Kommawar Vineel Sai
106 Kondreddy Lohith Kumar Reddy
107 Korra Maheshwari
108 Kurra Nihar
109 Madishetty Deepak Sai
110 Malireddy Harshitha
111 Md Saqlain Patel
112 Aparajith Muddamalla
113 Nazish Zaha Shaik
114 Nenavath Ananad
115 Patkari Sushanth
116 Pathanaboina Pranathi
117 Peruru Sai Kiran
118 Pinjala Soumya
119 Prathyusha Kodali
120 Ramini Likhitha
121 Ramireddy Keerthi
122 Juluri Ruthika
123 Uppalapati Priya Bhavana
124 Veldi Venlkata Krishna
125 Varshini Dusa
126 Adimulam Sathwika
127 Ambadipudi Sai Raghu
128 Atluri Praveena
129 Venkata Yamini Bandi
130 Bhupathiraju Jagadeesh Venkata Sai Varma
131 Bijjala Suraj
132 Boddu Shiva Kumar
133 Busam Naga Lalitha
134 Darsani Alapati
135 Dasari Sravya
136 Dharavath Akhil
137 Divya Simhadri
138 Gade Utham
139 Gajavelly Kovid
140 Guntaka Sai Eswar Reddy
141 Gogineni Snigdha
142 Koganti Harisha
143 Hemadri Sai Srinivasa Preetham
144 K Priyanka
145 Kancharakuntla Rohith Reddy
146 Kodali Praharsha
147 Kodaparthi Ramprasad
148 Kotapati Tapasvi
149 Kotha Keerthana
150 Kotla Vijay Sumanth Reddy
151 Milar Jahnavi
152 Madhav Manthini
153 Malavath Aarthi
154 Mugata Nischita Vahini
155 Nagapuri Uday
156 Nimmana Pavan Kumar
157 Pampara Sai Nihal
158 Pampari Roshan
159 Pinninti Sumanth
160 Ponna Avaneesh
161 Pulluri Vineeth
162 Srithin Reddy Kolan
163 Sumaiyya Tabassum
164 Tamanampally Monica
165 Tiruveedula Geethika
166 Vaddeboyina Sri Manvith
167 Vadnala Sai Keerthi
168 Vaishali Bitla
169 Vaishnavi Sai Challagulla
170 Yaswanth Sai Velaga
171 Yarlagadda Anuragh Sri Vighna Sai
172 Kodamanchili Jayasree
173 Swetha Sasanapuri
174 Sharon C
175 Vinaya Sree Gandluru
176 Raja Harsha Bandreddi
177 Kodela Thomas Anvesh
178 Panja Tejaswaroop
179 Shruthi Parvatham
180 Kodali Balaji
181 Shireen M
182 Durisetti Srinikhil
183 K Maneesh Reddy
184 Rakesh Koppula
185 Sahithi Vesangi
186 Akash Kota
187 Poorna Yamini Kairamkonda
188 Sravan Kumar
189 Nithin Reddy
190 Sai Sreshta
191 Sheripally Nagma
192 Lingala Shivani
193 Mercy Rani Elitam
194 Sravani Bandaru
195 Inayath Mohd
196 Raghunath Mamidala
197 A Hitesh
198 Vijaya Durga
199 Chandrakanth Kandoor
200 Thatta Sumathi
201 Uma Maheshwari Navile
202 Madhu Pullaboina
203 Kishore Kumar Burkagalla
204 Avula Suresh
205 Eruvuri Balaji
206 Shravani Rao
207 Rohith Kumar Baswana
208 Rudra Kireeti Kumar
209 I Dimple
210 Kokkirala Sandhya Rani
211 Harish Kumar