Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Language
Date
May 9, 2020
Participants Count
159
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 G Amjad Khan
2 Sathuluri Mallikharjuna Rao
3 Shaik Reshma
4 Gajula Suresh
5 Swarna Sreechandra
6 Nagarjuna Reddy Gujjula
7 Dr.G.Anandbabu Mvr College Of Engineering & Technology, Paritala
8 Nagendra Babu Gugulothu
9 Chandra Suresh Ankireddy
10 Dharmachari Nadakuduru
11 Vsr Subrahmanyam
12 Jani Dilip Batukray
13 Dhupam Arun Kumar
14 Sridevi. Jalakam
15 Aswani Lalitha
16 Pradeep Kumar Sangala
17 Sandeep Chittem
18 B S N Murthy
19 T L Spandana
20 Sita Annapurna Guduru
21 Chandra Sekhar Reddy Naredla
22 Dr.A.Mallikarjuna Dr.A.Mallikarjuna Prasad
23 Dr.T.Mohana Naga Vamsi
24 Venkata Manikanta Dasari
25 Nivedhitha V
26 Akhilesh Verma
27 Ankireddy Venkata Subbareddy
28 S Yoganand
29 Parul Kansal
30 Divya Mokara
31 O Homa Kesav
32 Bala Krishna Konda
33 Soumen Kabiraj
34 Dr. Pinjari Abdul Khayum
35 Anjaneya P
36 Jyothi Lakshmi T S
37 Sandeep Sivvam
38 Naveen Kumar Chinthagada
39 Garapati Krishna Sowjanya
40 Nagaraja Rao P P
41 Alekhya Arasavalli
42 Kottu Veerannababu
43 Gudivaka Rajesh
44 Yamini Komati
45 Bandlapalli Sudharani
46 Venkata Ramanaiah Gannavaram
47 Movva Naga Lakshmi Kalyani
48 K Sundar Srinivas
49 Mounika Neelam
50 Dr Potti Balamuralikrishna
51 Mohammad Baig Mohammad
52 Durga Bhavani Repalli
53 Kommana Raghavendra Rao
54 Kota Venkata Ramesh Babu
55 Meena Anusha Kuralla
56 Dudla Kishore Babu
57 Kati Praveena
58 Dr T Lalith Kumar
59 Syed Beeban Basha
60 Shabeena Begum
61 P Sathees Kumar
62 V L N Phani Ponnapalli
63 Venkanna Naidu Kopalli
64 Maganti Vvnl Sudharani
65 Radhika Surampudi
66 Dr. Vijaya Kumar Jonnalagadda
67 Venkatesh Guthi
68 Ramprasad Chegu
69 Joshna Venkata Lakshmi Atta
70 Dharmaiah Gurram
71 Rama Kishore Kommuru
72 Partha Sarathi Padhy
73 Malagundla Ranjith Kumar
74 Srinivasa Rao Pasumarthi
75 Shrenik Sarade
76 Anil Kumar Pathakamuri
77 Phaninder Vinay Kokkiligadda
78 Khadar Bhasha Sheik
79 Utukuru Chaithanya
80 Abilash Desai
81 S Aruna Kumari
82 Pallavi Chennakesavulu
83 Archana Tiwari
84 Vendra Bhavani Durga
85 Koduru Vyshnavi
86 Priyanka Dalal
87 Miranji Katta
88 Ramanjaneyulu Kongara
89 Pratibha Lanka
90 Naveensagar Natha
91 Palani U
92 Ravisankar Jagarlamudi
93 Saleem Syed
94 Tejaswi Yettirajam
95 Jaya Navaneethan
96 Kamireddy Sireesha
97 Thimmapuram Shalini
98 N Nikhita
99 Yeddula Aasritha Reddy
100 Shaik Farhana
101 Panchikattil Susheelkumar Sreedharan
102 Akash Kumar Gupta
103 Bushra Mohammad
104 Korla Jayanthi
105 Moningi Ravindra Kumar Ravindra
106 Divya Sathi Balaga
107 Priyanka Merugu
108 G Srikanth
109 Manne Srinu
110 Radha Kumari
111 Maheswarareddy Annareddy
112 Korrapadu Mahammad Haneef
113 Ac Priya Ranjani
114 Thavva Vijaya Nirmala
115 Ratnapavani Pakalapati
116 Hanumantha Rao Goutham
117 Ravikumar K
118 Dumpala Koteswararao
119 Trinadh Manikanta Gangadhar Dangeti
120 Konda Bala Krishna
121 Naresh Ganekanti
122 Sontena Anusha
123 Senthil Kumar B
124 Neelima K
125 Tanjaoor V Subbarao
126 Rajashekar Reddy
127 Vinod Kumar Reddy Meda
128 Vijayan Kannabiran
129 Nattala Nsubbarayudu
130 Sreekanth Panducheri
131 Gubbala Sri Satya
132 V M S N Pavan Kumar Ch
133 Chalam Tirunagari
134 Malleswari Akurati
135 Joseph Anil Kumar Lakkakula
136 Nalini Ponugupati
137 Mary Grace Madhuri Gollapudi
138 R Jyothi
139 P Narendra Mohan
140 Sai Sudheer Kotta
141 G Ravikumar
142 Sarath Raja
143 Jagan Mohan Saride
144 Kommanduri Srinivas
145 Rambabu Nusullapalli
146 Sahiti Gomatham
147 Battu Deepa
148 Anala Narayanamurthy
149 A V Kiranmai
150 Kommanduri Srinivas
151 Veguri Priyanka
152 Khaja Syed Asif
153 Peetala Bhaskar Rao
154 K Narendra
155 Dr. Sunil Babu Melingi
156 G.V. Satya Kumar
157 Dr.Y Rajendra Babu
158 A Chandramouli
159 Kannan Kannan
160 V Sowjanya