Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
111
Organiser
SUDHAKAR BABU THANIKANTI
# First Name Last Name
1 ETYALA AKHILA
2 SURAPAREDDY ALIVELI
3 AMARAVATHI ANIL KUMAR
4 J M ANJALI
5 KOWLUR ANWESH REDDY
6 GANDLA ASHOK KUMAR
7 BOYA BALA HARI
8 TALARI BALACHANDRA
9 P BHARATH
10 TALARI BHARATH
11 MUGGU BHUVANESWARI
12 DOODEKULA CHINNA MABUNNI
13 KASTURI DINESH KUMAR
14 KASHETTY DIVYA JYOTHI
15 BANDA ESWARI
16 KOMMU GANGA RAJU
17 MALA GAYITHRI
18 M GOVINDA REDDY
19 B. HARI DEEP YADAV
20 K P HARI SAI VARDHAN REDDY
21 CHAKALI HUSSAIN
22 SHAIK IRFAN BASHA
23 VUNNAVA JAMEEMA DEEVENA
24 AYYANNAGARI JAYASIMHA YADAV
25 HUMERA KHATOON
26 BADAR KIRAN KUMAR
27 GUDDETI KIRAN KUMAR REDDY
28 KASAPOGU KIRANKUMAR
29 BOJJAMMAGARI KURUVA KRISHNA SAI
30 K MAHESH
31 UPPARI MAHESH
32 PABBATHI MALLIKARJUNA
33 JADAV MANI BHAGYA TEJA
34 BESTA MANIKANTA
35 SHAIK MOHAMMED AFEEF
36 GORRELA MOULI
37 MOTTE MOUNIKA
38 PINJARI MURTHUJAVALI
39 BOGGULA NAGARJUNA
40 GANGULA NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
41 DEVINEEDI PARIMALA
42 KUNDANAGURTHI PAVAN KUMAR
43 SANJAMALA PAVANI
44 ARJIGARI PAWAN KALYAN
45 GADDAM PRASHANTHI REDDY
46 GOURA PRIYANKA
47 DUDEKULA RAFI
48 SALIPELA RAGHAVENDRA REDDY
49 O. RAJASEKHAR
50 BANDARI RAVI SHANKAR
51 BAGADE ROHITH
52 BANNUR ROHITH KUMAR
53 UMMADI RUPESH REDDY
54 BHOOMIREDDY KRISHNAMGARI SAI SWETHA
55 BOLLI SARITHA
56 SHAIK SHAHEN SHA VALI
57 VADDEPALLI SIRISHA
58 KOMMIREDDY SIVA KUMAR REDDY
59 PUDURU SIVAGANGADHAR REDDY
60 SHIRIPI REDDY SRAVANI
61 T SUDHEER KUMAR
62 GOLLA SUPRIYA
63 BOPPELLA TEJA
64 TEJA AKHIL B VENKATARAMULU
65 PALLE THILAK KUMAR REDDY
66 DABBALA VARALAKSHMI
67 MEESALA VASANTHI
68 NALLABALLE VEENA
69 LAKKANDI VEERESH
70 MULE VENKATA SHANMUKA REDDY
71 M VENKATA TEJASWINI
72 B VIJAY
73 TUNGA VISHNUPRIYANKA REDDY
74 BATHINA SANJAY KUMAR
75 RASIPOGULA ARAVINDH
76 KATIKE AZITH
77 DUDEKULA BABA SAHEB
78 NADIMINTI GANESH
79 BAJARLA HUSSAIN BASHA
80 MULLA HUSSAINBE
81 MANDLA HYMASREE
82 GUNJAPALLI JAHNAVI
83 VALASANNAGARI JANARDHAN REDDY
84 SUNKARA KIRAN KUMAR
85 JEREDDY Y LAKSHMIKANTH REDD
86 NALLABOTULA MADHU KRISHNA
87 DUDEKULA MAHABOOB BASHA
88 VADDE MANOHAR
89 PALUKURU MANOJ
90 RACHAMSETTY MANOJ
91 SINGARI NAGA JAYENDRA KUMAR
92 KODUMUR NAVEEN
93 BARIKI PRASANTH KUMAR
94 EDIGA RAJESH
95 P S RAJESH
96 SEELABOINA RAVI KUMAR
97 K SAIKUMAR
98 BOYALAKUNTLA SARATH CHANDRA
99 BENDAKAYALA SHAHANAZ
100 TURKAPALI SIRISHA
101 KURVA SIVA KUMAR
102 RAGIPINDI SRAVANI
103 GANJIKUNTA SUBBA REDDY
104 CHITRALA SURENDRABABU
105 ALUVALA SURESH
106 EDIGA SURESH GOUD
107 BANAGANI VANNURAPPA
108 KARAMANCHI VEERANJANEYULU
109 KUMMARI VENKATESH
110 KOMMERA VENKATESWARLU
111 BOYA JAYASIMHA