Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Pt. Lalit Mohan Sharma Government Post-Graduate College (Autonomous), Uttarakhand
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Feb. 20, 2018
Participants Count
129
Organiser
Dr. Sumita Srivastava
# First Name Last Name
1 MR ABHISHEK NAUTIYAL
2 MR ADITYA NEGI
3 MR AJAY BHANDARI
4 MR AKASH SINGH CHAUHAN
5 MR AKSHIT VISHNOI
6 MS AKSHITA JAIN
7 MR AMAAN
8 MR AMAN KOTHARI
9 MR AMAN SHARMA
10 MR AMIT GUSAIN
11 MR AMIT KANSWAL
12 MS ANJALI BHATT
13 MS ANJANA BHANDARI
14 MS ANJU RAMLWAN
15 MR ANKIT RANA
16 MR ANSHUL CHUGH
17 MR ANSHUL GUSAIN
18 MR ANUJ CHAUHAN
19 MR ANUJ DHYANI
20 MR ANUJ LAKHERA
21 MR ANUJ PRAJAPATI
22 MR ARVIND KUMAR
23 MR ASHISH KARKI
24 MR ASHISH NEGI
25 MR ASHISH VISHWAKARMA
26 MR ASHRAY RAJPAL
27 MR ASHUTOSH RAWAT
28 MS ASMITA KAUSHIK
29 MR ATUL NEGI
30 MS AVANTIKA TYAGI
31 MS AYESHA PAL
32 MR AYUSH BALUNI
33 MR AYUSH DHYANI
34 MS AYUSHI ARORA
35 MR BANDHAN
36 MS BHARTI RATURI
37 MS BHAWNA GARG
38 MR BOBY BISHT
39 MS DALLY SHARMA
40 MR DEEPANSHU SISODIA
41 MR DHARMENDAR NAUTIYAL
42 MS DIMPLE CHAUHAN
43 MS ESHA CHHABRA
44 MS ESHA NEGI
45 MR GAURAV
46 MS GEETA RAWAT
47 MR HARSH GAUR
48 MS INDU GUSAIN
49 MS ISHA MISHRA
50 MS JYOTI SHARMA
51 MS KAJAL
52 MS KAJAL RAWAT
53 MR KARAN BHATNAGAR
54 MS KAVITA BHARDWAJ
55 MR KESHAV JETHURI
56 MS KM HIMANI RAYAL
57 MS KM NEHA MALL
58 MS KM POONAM MADESHIYA
59 MS KOMALL BHATT
60 MR KRITIKA BHATT
61 MS KUMARI NEELAM JETHURI
62 MS KUMARI PAIYANKA RAY
63 MR KUNAL KUMAR
64 MS MAMTA NEGI
65 MS MANISHA NEGI
66 MS MANISHA RAYAL
67 MS MANISHA VERMA
68 MS MANJU
69 MS MANPREET KAUR
70 MR MAYANK DHIMAN
71 MR MAYANK GOEL
72 MS MEENAKSHI BHATIA
73 MR MOHIT SINGH RAWAT
74 MS MONIKA BHADRI
75 MS MONIKA RANA
76 MS MUSKAN BHATT
77 MS MUSKAN BISHT
78 MR MUSKAN RAJPUT
79 MS MUSKAN VERMA
80 MS NAINA JAIN
81 MR NAVDEEP SHARMA
82 MR NAVEEN NEGI
83 MS NEELAM
84 MS NEHA RAWAT
85 MS NISHITA JOSHI
86 MR PAVAN SINGH RAWAT
87 MS POOJA KUKRETI
88 MS POOJA PANWAR
89 MS POOJA RANA
90 MS PRIYANKA PAL
91 MR PULKIT BANSAL
92 MR RAHUL PANWAR
93 MR RAJEEV RAO
94 MS RAJPREET KAUR
95 MR RAVI SHAW
96 MS RITIKA GHANSELA
97 MS RIYA BATRA
98 MR SACHIN BHATT
99 MR SAGAR NAUTIYAL
100 MS SAKSHI
101 MS SAKSHI ECHPLANI
102 MS SAKSHI JOSHI
103 MS SALONI GABA
104 MS SAMIKSHA ARORA
105 MS SANTOSHI
106 MS SAUMYA BISHT
107 MS SAUMYA KAUSHIK
108 MS SHIVANGI GUPTA
109 MS SHIVANI
110 MS SHIVANI KULIYAL
111 MS SHIVANI NEGI
112 MS SHIWANI PANWAR
113 MS SHRUTI PANWAR
114 MS SHRUTI SHARMA
115 MS SIMRAN RAWAT
116 MS SMRADDHI GUPTA
117 MS SNIGDHA NEGI
118 MS SONALI BAGIYAL
119 MS SONALI BHATT
120 MS SONIA
121 MS SURBHI UPADHAYAY
122 MS SUVACHINI VAIDYA
123 MS VANDANA SUYAL
124 MS VERSHA PAL
125 MS VIDHI MALIYAN
126 MS VINITA RAWAT
127 MS VISHAKHA SHARMA
128 MS YASHVARDHANI SHASTRI
129 MS YOGITA KAINTURA