Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anurag University, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
119
Organiser
KANDUKURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 B JYOTSNA
2 BACCHAMGARIPEDDOLLA KEERTHANA
3 BATHULA SUSHMA
4 BOLLA RAVITEJAREDDY
5 C ASLESH
6 CHINDAM SAIKIRAN
7 CHINTALAPUDI AMULYA
8 CHISTI VARSHINI
9 DAMA SRIKARVARMA
10 GANDLA MANASWIRAJ
11 GANTI KARTIK
12 HRUTHIK CHINDAM
13 J VISHWAVARDHAN
14 JAKKU SAICHANDRA
15 JOOKANTI SREESAIRISHIKA
16 K SAIHARSHITHA
17 K VINAYKUMAR
18 KADAR MODIENAMANULLAHSOHAILAFRIDI
19 KAMALAM NYMISHRAO
20 KASTURI MALLIKADEVI
21 KODI SRIKANTH
22 KOMPELLI GANESHKUMAR
23 KOTAGIRI SAIKUMAR
24 KOTTAM JASMITHA
25 KOVVURI RAGAPRIYA
26 KUDAKA SAIPRATHYUSHA
27 SURVI SAHARSHA
28 MADASU SOWMYA
29 MANDA VLGAYATRI
30 MANDUGLOJU BHANUPRAKASH
31 HANUMANTHU PRAVEENKUMAR
32 MARIKANTI CHANDRAMOHANREDDY
33 MARUBOYINA PAVANDHEERAJREDDY
34 MOGULLA SHARAN
35 MUDULAKAR SAIMAHESH
36 MUSHYAM PRANEESHA
37 MYLARISHETTY SUJITHVARMA
38 MUPPIDI VASUNDHARARANI
39 NIKITHA MALOTH
40 PENUBALLI SUJITHREDDY
41 POREDDY DEESHMA
42 R LEELASANTHOSHI
43 RAMAVATH ASHOK
44 SAMPATHIRAJU MADHURI
45 SHAIK NAHED
46 SHAIK YOUSUFBABA
47 SOWMYA KASOJU
48 SURAM NITHINTEJAREDDY
49 P THEJESHWI
50 THATIKAYALA SRINADH
51 TUMMALAPALLY SAITEJA
52 U LIKHITHA
53 UDHARI ANUSHA
54 VADDEBOINA MAHESH
55 VANKUNAVATH UDAYKUMAR
56 VARASALA SHRIYAPRIYANKA
57 Y ADITHKESHAV
58 MEKALA RAKESH
59 AMSHALA KOUSHALSAI
60 BODUGAM RAKESHREDDY
61 A AMRUTHA
62 AJMIRA TEJASWI
63 AMARAVATHI SAIKUMAR
64 ATTILI KARTTEKREEDDY
65 B BALAKRISHNA
66 BANDARU NAGASURYASHANKARMAVULLU
67 BHUKYA LALSINGH
68 BINDE SAIYASHODHAR
69 DAMMA CHANDU
70 DONTHINENI ASHRITHA
71 NALLA HIMASRIREDDY
72 ENDIRALA PARAMESH
73 ETUKALA ROHITHREDDY
74 G SHRUTHI
75 GOPANABOINA UDAY
76 GORENTLA TARUN
77 GORTY VVSSUKHADEEP
78 GUGULOTHU HIMABINDU
79 J SIDDARTHA
80 JAJAPURAM AKHILABHAVANI
81 JANGILI SAVYA
82 JEEDULA PRANEETHROY
83 K LAKSHMISUSRITHA
84 VIDYA RANIDESHATLA
85 KATTA VIKASREDDY
86 KETHAVATH CHINNA
87 KODEPAKA ROHITH
88 KONA HIMAVARSHINI
89 KONDETI SHARATHCHANDRA
90 KOTHAPALLY VIVEK
91 KURELLI SINDHU
92 KURRA MAHESH
93 M RADHAKRISHNA
94 MAALE NITISHKUMARREDDY
95 MAARVATHU RISHVITHA
96 MAMIDI ROHITHRAJA
97 MAREBOINA MONIKA
98 MUKKERA VARUNYADAV
99 N SAIKAUSHIK
100 NAKKA VASAVI
101 PALLA LAVANYA
102 PALLA RAGHAV
103 PALLIKONDA MOHAMMEDKAIF
104 PERI KAMESWARIKAVYA
105 POTHULA DEEKSHITHREDDY
106 RAMAGIRI SHALINI
107 RAMAVATH MOUNIKA
108 RANABOTHU VARSHITHAREDDY
109 RAPELLI VAMSHIMOHAN
110 ROHAN SATTARAPU
111 MANDADI SAICHARANREDDY
112 SAI KUMARDEVI
113 THUMMULURI TEJASWI
114 VINAY KUMARREDDYA
115 VINAY VAIDA
116 VYSHANAVI KOMPALLI
117 YETURI BHEMESHWAR
118 BONTHA JEEVAN
119 SUDINI LAKSHMI