Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
108
Organiser
RAKESH B
# First Name Last Name
1 HARICHANDANA A
2 NAVEEN KUMAR ACHAKKAGARI
3 N B S ACHYUTHA
4 SWETHA REDDY BOMMIREDDY
5 TARUN SAI REDDY AMBATI
6 HIMAJA ARE
7 HARISH REDDY AVULA
8 MEGHANA AVULA
9 LIKHITH KUMAR BATHALA
10 KALYANAKESHAVA BHUMIREDDY
11 SUCHARITHA BHUMIREDDYKRISHNAMMAGARI
12 KEERTHICHANDANA BODDU
13 PAVITHRA BOMMU
14 JAGATHI CATTAMANCHI
15 MEGHANA CHANDRA
16 HARITHA CHILLAKURU
17 VENKATA SAIDEEKSHITH CHINDULURU
18 DIVIJA D C V
19 PREM KUMAR D
20 PUNEETH SAI D
21 THANMAYEE REDDY DAMEGUNTA
22 VIKRAM RAKESH DANDU
23 MOHITHA SINDHU EDURU
24 PAVAN KUMAR EEMMURI
25 SINTHIM SHIREEN G
26 SUSHMITHA GANDLA
27 SIVAKUMAR GARADAPPAGARI
28 YASHWANTH GIKKALA
29 RAMYA GIRAMMA
30 MEGHANA GUDARADA
31 JASMITHA GUDDURU
32 MADHURI GUDISA
33 RISHITHA GUNDA
34 OOHITHA INDUKURU
35 PAVAN KUMAR JAGALAMARRI
36 NANI PRIYA K
37 NIKHIL AVINASH KRISHNA KAMMICHETTY
38 VENKATA SAI HARINI KATAKAM
39 VINEESH KAVADIBALLARI
40 BHAVANA KODURU
41 GANESH KONDAGARI
42 REDDAIAH KONDE
43 SAI VASISHTA KOPPAKA
44 MANISHA REDDY KORA
45 MEGHANA KORRAKUTI
46 LEKHYA REDDY KOTHA
47 SAHITHI REDDY KOTHAKAPU
48 NISHITHA BAI KRISHNAGIRI
49 SREE DEVI KUPPAM
50 PALLAVI KURABALAKOTA
51 MALLIKARJUNA LAGIME
52 SAI KRISHNA LINGUTLA
53 P KARTHIK REDDY M
54 V SAI SWAROOP M
55 THANVIKA MADALA
56 RAGHU MANIKANTAN
57 DEEPIKA MARAPUREDDY
58 KAVYASREE MARRANAGARI
59 SANDILYA MEKALA
60 BHAKTHA ASHWITHA MITTA
61 FAHADBAIG MOGHAL
62 MOIN MOHAMMAD
63 VYSHNAVI MOPARTHI
64 POORNACHANDRA NAIDU MOTUPALLI
65 NAGARAJA BALAJI PRASAD MUCHERLA
66 SAISOWKHYA MURARI
67 PUSHPA MAITHRI NANDYALA
68 C MEGHANA P
69 SNEHA REDDY PARVATHAREDDY
70 KEERTHI PASUPULETI
71 VALMIKI SURYA TEJA PASUVULA
72 NARESH CHANDRA PATHAKANOOR
73 KAVITHA PETA
74 LAKSHMI PRASANNA PINENI
75 HEMANTH KUMAR POKALA
76 ROHITHA POLURU
77 M PRANAV
78 JEEVITHA PULIGUNDLA
79 SUDHA VAISHNAVI PUNNA
80 SRAVAN KUMAR RAJALINGAM
81 JAVEED S
82 P DILEEP S
83 SHABNOOR S
84 VAISHNAVI SAKARAY
85 MURALIDHARREDDY SAMANU
86 SAI NIKITHA SANISETTY
87 STEPHEN SUDHEER SANKYA
88 ROHITH KUMAR SARAVANAN
89 SHARAD SUDHANVA SETTUR
90 VIKRAM REDDY SETTYPALLI
91 ASHIQ SHAHEED SHAIK
92 SIMAL SHAIK
93 BHUVAN CHAND SINGU
94 HARSHAVARDHAN SIVADANAM
95 GANESH BABU SOMA
96 SREENIJA SUNKIREDDY
97 MADAN MOHAN REDDY SURE
98 ZAHID AHAMED SYED
99 VENKATA NAGA SURYA TEJASWINI TATA
100 CHENGAIAH THIRUMALAKONDA
101 RAMYA SRI THOTA
102 HARISH UMMADISETTY
103 SREEHARICHANDANA UPPALAPATI
104 NIKHIL KUMAR VADIGALA
105 SAI SUDESHNA VALLAMKONDU
106 HIMABINDU YADAVALLI
107 NITHESH KUMAR YADDLAPALLI
108 KATHYAYANI AMBATI