Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
111
Organiser
RAKESH B
# First Name Last Name
1 SURYA TEJA A
2 RAVI CHANDRA ALATHURU
3 SUCHITRA REDDY AMBATI
4 MANIDEEP GOUD ANUMULA.EDIGA
5 SINDHU ARANI
6 POORNIMA VENKAT ATTHULURI
7 ABDULLA MASOOD B
8 YUVARAJ B
9 ANUSHA BANNURU
10 VIKKIENDHARREDDY BASIREDDYGARI
11 MAHEEDHAR REDDY BEKKEM
12 KARTHIK BELLAMKONDA
13 GOWRI BOLLINENI
14 VENKATA RICHA REDDY BOMMI REDDY
15 ADILOKESHREDDY BOREDDY
16 YAMINI PRIYA C
17 HARIPRIYA CHALICHEMALA
18 CHANDRAKANTH CHERUKURI
19 SUSHMA SREE CHINTHA
20 AKHILA CHUKKALURI
21 MANASA D
22 SAI KRISHNA D
23 SRIDEVI DASARI
24 SAI PRANEETHA DASIKA
25 CHANDAN D
26 MEGHANA G
27 MOHITHA G
28 PAVANKALYANREDDY G
29 REVANTH KUMAR G
30 INDULEKHA GAEKWADE
31 NIKITHA GANIMINENI
32 BHARGAV GHATTAMANENI
33 SAINIKHIL GOKARAM S
34 NIRANJANYADAV GOLLA
35 SRIKANTH JABBALA
36 SRIPAL JINDE
37 KRANTHI KUMAR J
38 POOJA K
39 RUCHITHA K
40 SUSHMA K
41 THEJESH K
42 SREENATH REDDY KADAPAIAHGARI
43 YASMEEN KALVAGADDA
44 PRANEETH REDDY KALAVAGUNTA
45 MOKSHAGNA KALIKI
46 PUJA KAMATHAM
47 BHAVYA KANDATI
48 VISHNUPRIYA KAPPALA
49 GREESHMA KOLISETTY
50 EESHA MAYEE KONA
51 RAVISHANKAR ACHARI KONDOJU
52 MAHITHA MEENAKSHI KOPPARTHI
53 SREESHALINI KOVVURU
54 KALYANKUMAR KUDICHETI
55 SUSHMA KUNJETI
56 JYOTHSNA L
57 VASAVI LANKIPALLE
58 BHAVANA M
59 NEERAJ M D
60 MANOJ KUMAR REDDY MURIKINATI
61 SOWMYA MEKALATHURU
62 SAHITHI MIRIYALA
63 LAVANYA MUGGARI
64 SREEDEVI MULLAGURI
65 REHAMAN N A
66 NIKHILA N
67 NEEHARIKA N P
68 NARASIMHA SESHASAI NAISHADHAM
69 ANUSHA OMKARAM
70 BHANUTEJA P
71 CHANDRA PRAKASH P
72 GEETHA RACHITHA PAGADALA
73 SAI CHAITANYA KUMAR PAIDI
74 HEMANTH PARUKURU
75 BHANU LAKSHMI ANANYA PASUMARTHI
76 LIKHITHA PODAMEKALA
77 SRI MOUNIKA POTTEM
78 PRAKASH REDDY PREETHI
79 MOUNIKA PUTTA
80 NAGASAI SREE R D
81 HARI KRISHNA R
82 YOGA LAKSHMI S A
83 ANTHARA S
84 NARESH S
85 SHIVA KUMAR SARAIVENKATESH
86 AMEENA SHAIK
87 ASEEMA ZEBA SHAIK
88 SHOAIB SHAIK
89 DEEPTHI REKHA SIGURUPATI
90 LEELAVATHI SURA
91 NEEHAR SURAGANI
92 SARFARAZ AHAMMED SYED
93 JYOSHNA T
94 SHARUN TALAPAGALA
95 MANASWINI THOTA
96 POOJA THOTA
97 LALITH SAI TIRUVURI
98 PUSHPA SREE TOTHLI
99 KANUMURU UJWALA
100 UMA VENKATA SAI RAMA KRISHNA A
101 SANDEEP REDDY UMMADI
102 DARSHAN SAI REDDY UPPALA
103 ANITHA VAKA
104 MAHESWARI VANGANOOR
105 RAGHAVA VEERAMACHINENI
106 RAGHU ARUN VELNORE
107 SWETHA VENNAPUSA
108 SAI CHANDANA YASHODAM
109 VANAJA YATHAM
110 MADHUMITHA CHOWDARY YELLANTI
111 NIKHITHA B