Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
July 30, 2018
Participants Count
175
Organiser
Sujani Tata
# First Name Last Name
1 ADIMULAM MADHU KIRAN
2 AKULA GEETHA MAHESWARI
3 BADILANKA YAMINI SESHAKALA
4 BALUSU RAMYA
5 BATCHU VIHITHA
6 BATTULA JAYA SREE
7 CH LAKSHMI BHAVANI
8 CHALAMCHARLA LAKSHMI SUDEEPA
9 CHOPPERLA KUMARA NAGA VENKATA AJAY GUPTA
10 CHOPPERLA SRI VIJAYA VYSHNAVI
11 DEVARAKONDA VAISHNAVI
12 DUSANAPUDI GITHA SREE
13 GADUGOYYALA H V V SATYANARAYANA
14 GHANTASALA SRI KRISHNA CHAITANYA
15 GNANADRUSTI SUVARCHALA
16 JUVVA SUDARSHAN RAO
17 KARPURAPU VISWA SAI
18 KODE MAHESWARI
19 KOMMIREDDY SIVA PRASAD
20 KONDEPATI RAM CHANDU
21 KUNAPARAJU CHAITANYA LAHARI
22 MADDU HEMA SUPRIYA
23 MADETI BHANU SRI
24 MADHU SRAVANASANDHYA
25 MAJETI MADHURIMA
26 MALLAVARAPU LAKSHMI DURGA
27 MANCHI LOLITHA PRIYA
28 MANDA SURENDRA REDDY
29 MANDAPAKA PAVAN KUMAR
30 MOKA LAKSHMI SAILAJA
31 PALETI BHAVANI
32 PASALA ACHYUTHA DIVYA
33 PASUMARTHI DIVYA SRI
34 PATHAN SALMA BEGUM
35 PATNALA SRI RAM CHARAN TEJ
36 PEDAPUDI PRANEELA
37 PENUGONDA SNEHITHA
38 PILLALAMARRI SURYAKANTH
39 RAMISETTI SAI LAKSHMI NIHARIKA
40 SANAKA VENKATA RENUKAIAH
41 TAMMINENI SRAVANI
42 TAVVA HARSHINI
43 THOTA LAKSHMI SUDEEPTHI
44 THOTA VINDHYA
45 TUMMAPUDI JEEVAN KUMAR
46 VADLAMUDI SWETHA KIRANMAYI
47 VASIREDDY LAVANYA
48 YALAMARTHI MOUNIKA LAKSHMI
49 VARIGETI JAVERI SUMANJARI
50 AINAPUDI SAI LAKSHMI
51 AKKINA LAKSHMI SANDEEPTHI
52 ALLURI SAISWETHA
53 ANGARAKULA PUZIITHA
54 ANUMAKONDA HEMA SRI LAKSHMI
55 BALAGAM SATYA NAGA DURGA BHAVANI
56 BANDI SAI JAYANTH
57 BIKKINA DHARANI
58 DASARI MADHU
59 DASARI PAVANI
60 DEVARAKONDA BHARATHI
61 DUDE NAVEEN KUMAR
62 GALAVILA TEJA
63 GAMIDI HANUMA NAGA DEVI
64 GELLI SRI LOHITH
65 GRANDHI YAMINI VENKATA SAI PADMA NAVYA SRI
66 JAMPANA SAILAJA
67 KARRI MAYURA
68 KHANDAVILLI SUDHARANI
69 KUCHIPUDI BHAGYA SREE
70 MADETI HEMASRI
71 MEDURI HIMA SRI
72 MEDURI SRI MAHI
73 MYLAVARAPU SONIKA
74 NAGIREDDY MONIKA
75 NANDETI SRAVANI
76 NARAYANA BHAGYA LAKSHMI
77 NULI MUTHYA SRAVANI
78 PACHIPULUSU ROSHINI
79 PATCHIPULUSU N V SRI SATYA DIVYA TEJA
80 PILLI UMARANI
81 THONTA LAKSHMI SOWMYA
82 UNDAVALLI SAI ALEKHYA
83 VEGIRAJU KALYAN VENKATA RAMA SUNIL VARMA
84 VELAGALA LAKSHMI SUNANDA PRASANNA
85 ADDAGARLA HARI KRISHNA
86 CHENNAMSETTI MOUNIKA
87 CHITTURI SAI PRASANNA
88 DAMARAJU LAKSHMI PRASANNA
89 EPPILI HEMA LATHA
90 GANISETTI SATYA VANI
91 GOLUGURI SUBBA REDDY
92 GRANDHAM BALYA RADHITHA
93 GUDIMETLA YUVA SRI DURGA
94 GUNDA NARENDRA KUMAR
95 GURRAM PRASANTHI
96 INTI SUDHAMAI
97 JAYAVARAPU SRIDEVI
98 JOGI VENKATA KISHORE
99 KALNEEDI YAMINI SAILAJA
100 KAMISETTI GANESH KUMAR
101 KOKKU RAMYA SRI DURGA
102 KOMMOJU SUSHMA KUMARI
103 KOMMURI NAGA SRIDEVI DIVYA
104 KOTTA APARNA LAKSHMI
105 MADHINENI GOPALA KRISHNA
106 MARADANA RAVALI
107 MAREEDU KRISHNA RAO
108 MEDURI N J SRILEKHA
109 MUTTA JNANA MANI MEGHANA
110 NEELI USHA CHINMAI SAI
111 PADISETTI HARI HARA VEERA SAI TEJA
112 PALAPARTHI VENKATA MOUNIKA
113 PANTAM PRATHYUSHA
114 PARIMI DEVI NAGA AMRUTHA
115 PARIMI YAMINI SARASWATHI
116 PARUVU RAJ KUMAR
117 RAJULAPATI HEMA SAI
118 SATTI SAI SUPRIYA
119 TARINI SAI HARIKA
120 UPPALA JYOTHIRNAGA VENKATA SATYA PRAKASH
121 VANDANAPU TANMAYI MANASA PRIYA
122 VARADA SAI DURGA NEELIMA ALEKHYA
123 VELAGALA MEGHANA
124 VEMAVARAPU SATYA DURGA
125 ADDAGALLA PAVANI
126 RAMADURGA ALAPATI
127 BODDEDA SRIRAM
128 CHERLAMCHERLA VASANTHA LAKSHMI
129 ETHAKOTA PAVANI SAI SIRISHA
130 GANISETTI CH V N S S KRISHNA
131 GUMMALLA DURGA BHAVANI
132 KADALI KRISHNA SAI VAMSI
133 KADULURI SATYASRI
134 KANASANI LAKSHMI VINAY
135 KANDIMALLA HEMA SWETHA
136 KARRI SREE DURGA SATYA PRASADA REDDY
137 KONDA SAI VINAY
138 LAKKA BHAVANI SHANKAR
139 MEDA SHANMUKHA SAI PRADEEP
140 MEDEPALLI NAGA ANANTHA LAKSHMI
141 MEDEPALLI YAMINI
142 MUNAKALA NARENDRA RAJU
143 NALLURI NAGA DEVI LAKSHMI KATAKSHAM
144 PEDAGADI VAMSI KIRAN
145 PENTAPATI DURGA SWATHI
146 PERICHERLA PRAJNA DEVI
147 PERUMALLA RUPA SAI GAYATHRI
148 PRATHI MADHU ANNAPURNA
149 PRATHIPATI SRAVANI
150 PUTTA PAVAN
151 RAGOLU SAI BALAJI
152 RALI SIRISHA RANI
153 S HARSHINI SAI
154 SABBELLA LAKSHMI KEERTHI
155 SADHANALA LAVANYA RUPASRI
156 SAKILA RENUKA
157 SHAIK AMMAJI
158 SHAIK SABEEN
159 TAKASI NEELIMA NAIDU
160 TAMANAMPUDI KARISHMA REDDY
161 VAKACHARLA CHANDRA VEERA LAKSHMI MOUNIKA
162 VARADA NAVYA SRILATHA
163 VARDHINEEDI MAHALAKSHMI
164 VASA RAMA LEELA SAI
165 YANDAPALLI PRIYA MANASA
166 YASARAPU RUKMINI RAMYA
167 GANUSULA ROJA RANI
168 KOTIPALLI TARUN SAIKUMAR
169 POTLACHERUVU V V N D S S BHASKARAM VALLI
170 KOPPULA PRAVALLIKA SAI SIRISHA
171 GANDHAM VEERA VENKATASATYA SIVA BRAHMAM
172 KORLEPARA NAGA MALLIKA
173 TANGELLA GEETHIKA PRIYA
174 VELAGALA JYOTHSNA SIRISHA
175 ALLA MANIKANTA