Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 30, 2018
Participants Count
108
Organiser
Sujani Tata
# First Name Last Name
1 AMISETTI N V VAMSI KRISHNA
2 BALAGAM SWATHI
3 BANDARU NAGENDRA KUMAR
4 BOKKA BALA MURALI SATYENDRA
5 BOLISETTY NAGA VENKATA MANASA
6 BOLLA AJAY CHANDU
7 DEVAGUPTAPU KOWSALYA
8 GANGA SREE LAKSHMI
9 GANGULA VENKATA LAKSHMI TULASI
10 GAVARA NAGENDRA SAI KUMAR
11 GOPI JAYA DIVYA
12 GOTETI B S Y VASUDEVA RAO
13 KAKARA VIDHYA BHARATHI
14 KANDIKONDA KUMARA RAMA MARUTHI
15 KIZHAKKILLAM NANDU KRISHNA
16 KONAKALLA SRI GANDHA
17 KOTHA SAI SRI BALAJI
18 KOTHA UDAYA LAKSHMI AISWARYA
19 KUCHIBHOTLA SRI SATYA SRAVYA
20 MALLIDI CHANDINI
21 NANDURI NAGA VENKATA SRI LALITHA
22 Sujani Tata
23 ODURI LEELA SREE BHAVANI
24 PABOLU TEJA SURYA SRI
25 PANDURI PRANATHI
26 PATNALA JAJI SRIVALLI
27 PENTAPATI S D V SATYA VARA PRASAD
28 SANDRA MANI SATYA RAJA CHINAKUMAR
29 SATTI LAKSHMI SUPRIYA
30 SHAIK AHISHA MOBIN
31 SIMHADRI TEJA SRI
32 TEKI PHANINDRA SAI SUMANTH
33 TIRUMALADAS SAI JAHNAVI
34 VADALI PHANI TEJA
35 VANKAYALA KAVYANJANA
36 VEDULLA CHANDANA
37 VEERAVALLI JAHNAVI
38 VITTALA VENKATA SAI RAVI TEJA
39 VULLINKALA LAKSHMINARAYANA
40 VYSHNAVI AGARWAL
41 YARRA GOWRI SRIPRIYA
42 BANDULA PREETHI
43 BOLLAM VAMSI KRISHNA
44 DARABATHULA GAYATHRI
45 DASARI TEJASWINI
46 GODAVARTHI BHARGAVI
47 GOLISETTI MOUNIKA
48 GOLLA CHARAN SAI ASHWIK
49 JAVVADI DEVI DURGA
50 JUJJURI JNANESH
51 JUVVALAPALEPU PRAMEELA
52 KADALI LAVANYA
53 KORA HEMA ANANTHA SATYA SAI DURGA
54 KUNIREDDY DEVI SAI DURGA
55 MATTA AMBIKA
56 MULLAPUDI POOJA
57 PRASANNA KUMAR PACHIGOLLA
58 PANDIRIPALLI MANJUSHA
59 PEDAMALLU KANYAKA ALEKYA
60 RAVIPATI VENKATA DURGA MANJU BHARGAVI
61 REDDY AKANKSHA
62 SRI SYAM SAI MOHAN ANANTAM
63 SUNKARA JASWANTH
64 SUNKAVALLI TEJASWINI
65 VEERAVALLY LAKSHYA
66 VUDDAGIRI N S L PRATYUSHA
67 YADLAPALLI DIVYA PRABHAKAR RAGHAVA
68 ADABALA SATISH
69 AKULA NEHA RATAN
70 DAMISETTI DEEPIKA NAGA RATNAM
71 DODDA SATISH
72 GANPI SETTI NAGENDRA
73 GANTA SRIJA
74 GOTHAM VINAY KUMAR
75 MUDUMBAI NAGA SATYA AMRUTHA VARSHINI
76 NEKKANTI TEJAKIRAN
77 PERUMALLA DHANALAKSHMI NAGA ANUSHA
78 PINDI JESSICA
79 RAYABARAPU SAI KIRAN
80 TUMMALAPALLI PRAVALLIKA
81 TUMMALAPALLI UMA ALEKYA
82 V DURGA SAI VARDHAN MERAPUREDDY
83 YADAVALLI PURNA SAINADH
84 YAMALA SRI SNIGDHA CHANDRA
85 YELLAVULA SRI GANGA SWETHA SRI BHAVANI
86 ATYAM N V S S S L RAMYA
87 BETHU SIVA RAMA KRISHNA
88 BHOGARAJU L N LALITHA PRABHA
89 BURUGULA UMASRI SRAVYA
90 CHALLA VENKATA SAI RAM
91 GUNNAM YAMINI
92 INDUGULA CHAITANYA
93 JAKKI PRAGATHISREE
94 KANCHERLA SAHITHI CHANDRA TEJASWINI
95 KUKUNURI AMRUTHA VARSHINI
96 MALLAREDDY GOPI KRISHNA VIKAS
97 MANEPALLI GEETHA MADHURI
98 MANIKIREDDI DHARANI
99 NEPALA JAYANTH
100 ORUGU TRIVENI
101 SAKAMUDI MEGHANA
102 SAMPATHA VARALAKSHMI
103 SESHAPU RAKESH
104 SUNKAVALLI SRILAKSHMI NAGA RENUKA
105 VEMPARALA POLI LAKSHMI NARAYANA
106 VISHNUMOLAKALA BADARINADH
107 VUDATALA LAKSHMI GAYATHRI
108 NALLAGOPU BHANU SARASWATHI