Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 30, 2018
Participants Count
134
Organiser
Sujani Tata
# First Name Last Name
1 AVINASH KRISHNA ANISETTI
2 VENKATA SUBBA RAO ARIGELA
3 PRATYUSHA BETHINA
4 NAVYA BHUMA
5 BHARGAVI CHELLABOINA
6 BHARATHI DEEPALLI
7 ISWARYA ELIPE
8 SRI NEHA GODAVARTHI
9 NAGA BANGARA VYSHNAVI GRANDHI
10 YAMINI NAGA RATNAM KADIMCHARLA
11 SRI LAKSHMI PADMA DEEPIKA K NAGA
12 BHAVYA SRI SAI KOLLI
13 BALA NAVYA KOMMANA
14 INDRAJA KONDURU
15 SUPRIYA KONDURU
16 NAGA KAVYA MADDALA
17 PREMDEEP MAHANTHI
18 LAKSHMI MALLIPUDI
19 BHAVYA SRI PARVATHI MANCHIMSETTI
20 KAVYA MEDA
21 VENKATA SAI SREEKAR MEDIDI
22 NARENDRA BABU MERUGA
23 MANIDEEP MOTUPALLI
24 MAHIMA MUDUNURI
25 NAGARJUNA MUSIREDDI
26 RAM SUNEEL NARINA
27 SUSHMA SHEELA PEDDINTI
28 VENKATA SAI CHAITANYA PIDUGU
29 ANIL SAI RONGALA
30 LAKSHMI SWETHA SALADI
31 SRI VENKATA RAMANA TATAPUDI
32 ANUSHA VASA
33 SAI JYOTHI VASAMSETTI
34 S SUBRAHMANYA SRI HARSHA SASIDHAR VEMPATI
35 SAI DEEPIKA YERRA
36 SURESH BABU CHAPALA
37 SUBRAHMANYA KOWSHIK KOTHAPALLI
38 SAI MUDDANI
39 SIVA SURYA GANESH MUTYALA
40 RAMA LAKSHMI POLUMATI
41 DEVI SRILAKSHMI REPALLE
42 SUBBA RAO TADEPALLI
43 HARIPRIYA ADDAGARLA
44 DINESH KUMAR ARUMILLI
45 SIVA PEDDI RAJU CHELLU
46 DEVI BRAMARA DAKOJU
47 JASWITHA DAMMALAPATI
48 SRILAKSHMI DAYYAM
49 BINDU PAVANI GOTTAPU
50 RAJESWARI KAMANA
51 TEJESWINI SUMA KASANNA
52 SUBHASRI KASIREDDY
53 AYYAPPA KEDARI
54 DANA VENKATA SATYA DURGADEVI KOLLURI
55 SINDHUJA M L V P
56 BINDU PRIYANKA MAADU
57 SWATHI MAKANABOINA
58 DURGA SRAVANI MANAPRAGADA
59 VAMSI KRISHNA MEKA
60 VENKATA RAMANA MORLA
61 LAKSHMI CHAITANYA MUTTA
62 GANESH PASUPULETI
63 SUDHA LAKSHMI PONNAGANTI
64 UMA SNIGDHA NEELA POTHAPRAGADA
65 AKHILA SAKINALA
66 NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA SRIRAMA
67 ASHTA LAXMI SUDHA TANGIRALA
68 LAKSHMI DURGA YALLA
69 BHAVANISATYASAI PUSHPANIHARIKA YERRAMSETTI
70 RAJA SHEKAR ALLU
71 SOMA VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR CHITTULURI
72 SANDEEP M SATYA
73 SAMEER MOHAMMAD
74 PRASHANTH NATI
75 ANUSHA PONNAPALLI
76 SAI PRASAD NAIDU ADAPA
77 PRUDHVI ADARI
78 SRI SIVA HEMANTH KONDALA RAO ADIGARLA
79 LAKSHMI LAVANYA SAI AKURATI
80 MAHESH KUMAR RAJU ALLURI
81 SAI SIRISHA BATCHU
82 HARSHITHA BETHINA
83 ADITYA REDDY BOYI
84 RAJESH BUNGA
85 SRI JYOTHI CHINTA
86 LAKSHMI PRANEETHA CHINTAGUNTA
87 SAI RAMAKRISHNA DAKI
88 YASODA DATLA
89 NAVEEN KUMAR SWAMY DONEPUDI
90 SANDEEP GUPTA DUBAGUNTLA
91 ANUSHA DUGGIRALA
92 PURUSHOTTAMA RAO GALIDEVARA
93 GIREESH GANISETTI
94 NAGA GANGADHAR RAO GEDDAM
95 NIKHILA GURRAM
96 GAYATHRI KALIDINDI
97 CHILI MANISHA KODAMAN
98 KALYANI NAGA SAI KONATAM
99 KRISHNA KARTIK KROVVIDI
100 PRIYANKA KUPPALA
101 RATNALA NAGA SAI MANI KRISHNA MADANA
102 RAJITHA MALISETTI
103 RAVI NAGIREDDY
104 NAGA SUDHEER NARAYANAM
105 DINESH P
106 LAKSHMI SOWJANYA PADALA
107 MANOJ SELMAN PAMPANA
108 NAVYASRI PATHALA
109 PUSHPA PENUGANTI
110 REKHA PITTA
111 HEMA GHANA SUNDARI PRATHIPATI
112 PRAVALLIKA RAVI
113 LAKSHMI KUMARI SANNIDHI
114 RAMYA SARELLA
115 SIVA SAI KRISHNA TATA
116 V S AMBICA KALYANI TUMMALAPALLI
117 VENKATESWARARAO VEJJU
118 SAI VAMSI KRISHNA DARAM
119 RAMYA BASAVA
120 CHINMAI KUMAR CHELLUBOINA
121 DURGA MAHESH GEDDAPU
122 SYAMA SUNIL GOGINENI
123 NEELIMA VEERA SATYA SAI LAKSHMI JANGA
124 MOUNIKA SAI SREE JASTI
125 PRASANNA LAKSHMI JONNADULA
126 MOUNIKA KOTA
127 VANI MAJJI
128 DURGA PRASAD MATTA
129 VENKATESH MODALAVALASA
130 NAVEEN BABU PALIVELA
131 SAI KRISHNA ADAPA
132 LAKSHMI VENKATA RAMYA ANNAM
133 SAMPATH KUMAR DHAVILEASWARAPU
134 SAI TEJA RAMISETTI