Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
July 30, 2018
Participants Count
120
Organiser
Sujani Tata
# First Name Last Name
1 HARSHAVARDHAN BOJANKI
2 VAIBHA KADIMI
3 BALA BHANU KODURI
4 R.RAGHU RAM RAVIPATI
5 MANIKANTA ADABALA
6 SAI RAMA CHANDRA RAO ADAVI
7 SWAMI ARAVA
8 PAVAN KALYAN BATCHU
9 PRASANNA KUMAR BOMMINAYUNI
10 SIVA TEJA BOMMU
11 RAVI TEJA VIJAY VARMA DANDU
12 SAI KRISHNA DONGA
13 KIRAN SAI DONTALA
14 SAIKRISHNA DUDE
15 ASHOK DUKKIPATI
16 KIRAN GANTA
17 VEERA VENKATA SUDHAKAR GANTA
18 SAI CHARAN KISHORE GOLI
19 JAGADISH GOPU
20 KRISHNA TEJA GUJJARLAMUDI
21 TIRU VENKATA SAI RAM GUNAPU
22 RAHUL VARMA GUNDUGOLLU
23 NAGA NAVEEN GURRAM
24 JAYA VENKATA SAI TEJA KUTCHU
25 SRI KRISHNA KAKARLA
26 RAMA RAJU KANUMURI
27 GOPICHAND KOMARTHI
28 BHUSHANAM KONTHAM
29 VIJAY KUMAR KOTNI
30 THILAK MADDIPATLA
31 SAMPATH GANESH MANAPURAM
32 JAGADEESH MASARAPU
33 MANOJ MUDDE
34 THARUN NAREDLA
35 VENKATA SRINIVASA RAJENDRA VAMSI NEELAM
36 BHANU SATYA SAI RAMANADH NUKALA
37 BHANU PRASAD ODUGU
38 SAI KIRAN PILLA
39 SAI TEJA HARSHA PALAKURTHI
40 NAGA SAI KIRAN PARVATAM
41 M N V SAI SRI HARSHA PENTAPATI
42 VENKATA GANESH PENUKUDURU
43 PHANI VENKATESH PONNA
44 SURESH RUTTALA
45 N V SAI KIRAN SEELAM
46 CHANDU SETTE
47 SATYA SAI DINESH REDDY TAMANAMPUDI
48 NAGA VISWAJNACHARY TANGELLAPALLI
49 TLNVSSS MEHAR VAKKALAGADDA
50 KUSHAL TEJA VALLALA
51 RAJA NAGENDRA VENDRA
52 YESWANTH YADLAPALLI
53 SATISH BABU ARUGOLLU
54 RAKESH SATYA VAMSI BATTU
55 LEELA SHYAM DASARI
56 SAI KUMAR DOMMETI
57 PAVAN SRINIVAS GANTA
58 SATHISH KUMAR KANDREGULA
59 HIMA PRUDHVI RAJ KONDADASU
60 MANIKANTA METTAPALLI
61 KRISHNA MADHU NANDAM
62 V DURGA PRASAD VARADI
63 RAMA CHANDU YALAMARTHI
64 DURGA PRASAD BHOGAVALLI
65 SATYA SAI SUBASH KOLLIPARA
66 DHARMA TEJA TADINADA
67 MOHANA SAI SUBRAHMANYAM NOWDU
68 VEERAVALLI AMARSAI
69 ALLA BALA SAI SIDDARDHA
70 ALLURI SAI MANIKANTA VARMA
71 ANGINA YASHWANTH
72 BOLLAREDDY RAVIKISHAN
73 CHAKRAVARTULA D V RAMAAVINASH
74 DHULIPALA UDAYA SRI NAGA SAI PRASANNA
75 GANGULA NAVEEN YADAV
76 GANTA SHUNMUKA SRI SAI DATTA
77 GANTA YESWANTH KUMAR
78 GUDIVADA RAMKUMAR
79 GULLAPATI SHANMUKHA PRAMOD
80 GUNNEPALLI HARSHA VARDHAN
81 GURRAM SIVANNARAYANA
82 JALLEPALLI HARISATYASAI
83 KAMATHAM SAI GANESH
84 KAREDLA VAMSI
85 KAVALA SAI KUMAR
86 KODI YASASRI JYOTHI
87 KONATHALA SIVAKRISHNA
88 KONDEPATI KASI SAI
89 KONDETI BHUVANA CHANDU
90 KURISETTI KIRAN LAKSHMI NARASIMHA
91 MAMILLAPALLI GANGADHAR
92 MOGATHADAKALA S S P CHOWDARY
93 NAGOTHU RAVI TEJA
94 PAVULURI YAZNASWARA HARI KRISHNA
95 PILLA KRISHNA PRASAD
96 PISINI ASHOK KUMAR
97 RACHAMALLA CHINA BABU
98 SANABOINA RAMA KRISHNA
99 SANDRA PREMKUMAR
100 TATLA RAJESH
101 TETALI BHASKARA REDDY
102 UPPALAPATI BUCHHI BABU
103 VADDI AJAY BABU
104 VANJARAPU LOKESH
105 VARDHANAPU UTTEJ
106 VEELUPUR CHAITANYA
107 VUDIMUDI DEVI
108 PITTA MAHESH BABU
109 AREPALLI TEJASWI NAGA MOUNIKA
110 ARUPALLI THATHAJI
111 KATTA DEVI LALITA
112 TEKKEM RAVICHAND
113 VAMISETTI PRASANTH KUMAR
114 VANGAPANDU NEELAKANTA PRASAD
115 BADETI BHARATH SAI KUMAR
116 MARADANI LOKESH KUMAR
117 GONE RAVI KUMAR
118 MARAPATLA JEETENDRA KUMAR
119 GOREELA VENKATA SASI KUMAR
120 MOGALLAPU HEMA SRI