Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Blender
Date
July 4, 2018
Participants Count
112
Organiser
VISWANADHAM RAJESH
# First Name Last Name
1 MALLAMPALLI MALLIKARJUNA SARMA
2 KOLLURU AKHIL BABU
3 MUDUNURI KIRANKUMAR VARMA
4 LANKE NAGA RAJU
5 SHAIK IMRAN
6 ABDUL JAVEED
7 ABDUL RASHID KHAN
8 AFREED KHAN
9 PARASA ANUDEEP
10 NIDDANA ASHOK KUMAR
11 SUNKARA ASHOK
12 KHAMBAMPATI NAGA POOJITHA
13 DOKKU BHARGAV SAI
14 BHARGAV VENKATA PHANINDRA KOTA
15 MAREEDU BHARGAVI
16 MULLANGI CHANDRASEKHAR
17 MAGULURI DHEERAJ
18 CHIMATA DIVYA
19 KAJA GEYASHREE
20 CHINTA GIRI DURGA PRASAD
21 PAMARTHI GIRISH SAI KUMAR
22 TADIVAKA GOPALA KRISHNA
23 KATRAGADDA HARI PRASAD
24 VUDATA HARSHA SAI
25 MARGANI HEMALATHA
26 MEKA HUPENDRA BABU
27 VELLANKI JASWANTH
28 KAKOLLU KRISHNA MOHAN
29 PARVATHAM KRISHNA
30 BANDI LAKSHMI NAGA SAI RAM
31 REGALLA LEELAKRISHNA SAI
32 CHAKKA LOKESH MADHAV
33 NANDIPATI MANOHAR REDDY
34 ANNAPUREDDY MEGHANA
35 ANNAPA REDDY MEGHANA REDDY
36 LANKE MOHAN KUMAR
37 BELLAMKONDA NAGA MOUNIKA
38 KONGARA NAGA SAMHITHA
39 TADIBOINA NAGA VENKATA VAMSI KRISHNA
40 CHUNDURU NAVEEN
41 PACHIPULUSU NAVEEN KUMAR
42 NANDAMURI NEKHITH
43 KAVETI PALLAVI
44 DUPATI PRAVEEN
45 KORRAPATI PREETHI
46 BOPPANA PRIYANKA CHOWDARY
47 RAYAPANENI PRUDHVI RAJ
48 BANDI RAJESH
49 KOLLI RAKESH
50 ADDAGADA RAMANADHA BABU
51 BANDARU RESHMA
52 REPALLI SAI CHARISHMA
53 MUVVA SAI KRISHNA
54 SAI NIKHIL MAMILLAPALLI
55 THANDRA SAI PRANAV KEERTHAN
56 ADUSUMILLI SAI PRASANTH
57 SUREDDY SAI SUPRAJA
58 YARLAGADDA SAIRAM KRISHNA
59 SAMARDHA LAKSHMI DHANISETTY
60 KAKARLA SASIDHAR
61 SHAIK GALIB BAIG
62 SHAIK SAFIYA SULTANA
63 SHAIK SAJID
64 SHAIK SAMIULLAH
65 KUNDETI SIVA LAKSHMAN RAO
66 PARISE SIVA NAGA RAJU
67 MALAPATI SIVA REDDY
68 PUPPALA SIVA SAI
69 YARAJARLA SRI HARI BABU
70 PICHIKALA SUNIL CHOWDARY
71 PARI SURESH
72 BANDELA SUSMITHA
73 NAGULLA SAI KUMAR
74 JOGI VEERA BUTCHI BABU
75 MANGAMURI VEERA V VISHNUPRASANNAKUMAR
76 RAMPA VENKAT AKHIL
77 JETTY VENKATA LAHARI
78 VENNA VENKATA RAMANA REDDY
79 MUKKAPATI VENKATA SAI TEJA
80 KOTA GOWTHAM SAI PRADEEP
81 BELLAM VENKATA SURESH
82 TALASILA VENU GOPAL
83 KESANA VIJAY KUMAR
84 THENTU VIMALA PRIYA
85 BOJJA VINOD KUMAR
86 PARVATANENI SHESHIDHAR
87 ADAPA PUJITHA
88 BODDU JOHN PAVAN PRAKASH
89 CHITYALA VENKATA SAI KUMAR
90 DAGGUPATI NARESH
91 GANTA NAGA VENKATA RAVI TEJA
92 GOPILLI NAVEEN
93 GORLA VENKATESWARA RAO
94 GUDDETI AKHIL KUMAR
95 JANGAM VIJAY
96 DIMPLE NAGA SUDHEER KANNA
97 KOLAGANI PREETHI
98 KORADA VENKATESH
99 KUNAPAREDDI VENKATASAI
100 MARADANI RAMYA SRI
101 MUDUNURI YUVA RAJU
102 MURALA SIVA KRISHNA
103 OBILI KIRAN KUMAR
104 PARISE GOPIRAJU
105 PULLETIKURTI RAAGA SAI LEELA SUJITHA
106 SOMU ANUSHA
107 SOURAV ROY
108 SUNKARA UPENDRA
109 TIRUMALASETTY SOMBABU
110 UDDAGIRI DIVYA SAI
111 VAKADANI NAGANARASIMHA RAO
112 VEERLA KISHORE RAJA