Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
July 4, 2018
Participants Count
115
Organiser
VISWANADHAM RAJESH
# First Name Last Name
1 POTLURI MANISHA
2 ALLAPARTHI SASI KUMAR
3 APPISETTY SAIBABA
4 ATMURI NAGA SHRAVYA
5 BACHALAKURI YUVA RAJ KUMAR
6 BIRUDU PEDDABBAI
7 BOBBA VENKAT KRISHNA
8 BODALA CHANDUKUMAR
9 BOKKA RAJESH
10 CHAGANTIPATI PAVAN KUMAR
11 CHEEKATI YAMINI
12 CHELIKANI LOKESH
13 CHERUKUMALLI VINAY KUMAR
14 CHERUKUNEEDI RAJESH
15 CHILUKURI KIRAN KIRAN KUMAR
16 CHITTINENI PRAKHYA
17 CHUKKA SASIDHAR
18 DAKUPATI PRAVALLIKA
19 DATLA GOWTHAM VARMA
20 DESIREDDY RAM CHAITANYA REDDY
21 GADDIPATI NEHA
22 GOGULA VENU GOPAL
23 GOPAVARAPU SAI KRISHNA REDDY
24 GOVADA KHETAN
25 GUGULOTHU VENKATESH NAYAK
26 GUNTUPALLI DURGA NAGEEN KUMAR
27 JONNADA RAMBABU
28 JUJJURI RAMBABU
29 KALEPALLI VYSHNAVI
30 KATRAM SAI NAGA HARSHA VARDHAN
31 KAVURI VAMSI KRISHNA
32 KOLLA YASWANTH SAI
33 KOMERLA SHANMUKHA SAI
34 KONDAPATURI SAI KIRAN
35 KONDAVEETI GIRIDHARA V L N SAI PAVAN
36 KONDRAJU GOPI SATYA MANIDEEP
37 KOSURI THANUJA
38 KOTHAPALLI PARDHA SAI
39 KUNA JAGADEESH
40 MADU KAMAL TEJA
41 MAGANTI SAI SUBBARAJ
42 MANDALA RAMYA SRI
43 MANGALAMPALLI JAYA HANUMAN NARASAIMHABHATTU
44 MAREDDY RAVICHANDRA REDDY
45 MARGANI VAMSI KRISHNA
46 MATHI GANESH SAI
47 MOKKAPATI SAI SUDHEER
48 MOVVA HEMANTH
49 MRUNAL SAI MUTYALA
50 MUDOKULAM SANDEEP
51 NAGUMOTHU LAVANYA
52 NALLA KRANTHI KUMAR
53 PALADUGU PRUDHVI RAJ
54 PALETI UPENDRA
55 PANDI DEEPIKA
56 PARASA SAI VAMSI
57 PATHIVADA RAJESH
58 PENUMATSA JAGADEESH VARMA
59 PINNAMANENI PAVAN KUMAR
60 PUDI TEJA
61 PUNDROTHU JAGADISH
62 RAAVI BHARGAV SESHA SAI
63 SABBINENI TEJA
64 SANNALA TEJA KRISHNA
65 SEERA UMA MAHESWARA RAO
66 SHAIK TASLEEM SULTANA
67 SHEIK NAGUR BASHA
68 SUNKARA NIKHITHA
69 SURYADEVARA VAMSI KRISHNA
70 TATINENI JAHNAVI
71 TATIREDDY SIVA REDDY
72 THAMMAREDDY GIRIDHAR SAI
73 THAVVA KUSUMA
74 TUMMALA VENKATA SUNEHA
75 TUNGALA NAGA MOHITH
76 UKOTI PARDHASARADHI
77 UPPALAPATI VIVEK
78 UPPALURI SUSMITHA
79 VAIKUNTAPU CHAITANYA KRISHNA
80 VEERAMACHINENI NEERAJA
81 VEERANKI S SAI RAM
82 VEMULAPALLI SUNEESHA
83 VINTHA TEJASWINI
84 VISWANADHAPALLI DINESH
85 YALAMANCHILI BHARATH KUMAR
86 YARLAGADDA JASWANTH
87 SAMINENI ANURAG
88 AKURATHI MURALI KRISHNA
89 CHINTHA ANULATHA
90 DEVARAPALLI RAJESH
91 GANJI RAJAPRASANNA
92 GORIPARTHI LEELA GANESH
93 GUTTIKONDA PRABHOD KUMAR
94 JAGARLAPUDI SAIRAM
95 KOMMATHOTI SUMANTH
96 KUKKALA DINESH ADITYA
97 MAGANTI PHANICHANDRA
98 V V NAGA DURGA YESWANTH KUMAR MARUPILLA
99 MELAM JASHUVA
100 MOKKAPATI SURESH CHANDRA
101 MUDDANA VENKATA SAI TEJA
102 MUKKOLLU BHUVANA
103 MUNIPALLI RACHANA
104 NAGADESI ANIL
105 NANDAM VIJAY SARADHI
106 SHAIK MANZOORAHMED
107 SHAIK YUSUF BAIG
108 TELU VIJAYA KUMAR
109 THOTA DURGA PRASAD
110 TOTHARAMUDI PAVAN KALYAN
111 TUMMALACHARLA SIVA PRASAD
112 KAMMILI ASHINI
113 VALLURU MAHESH BABU
114 YARLAGADDA VIJAYA KRISHNA BABU
115 SAJJALA LAKSHMI HARSHA VARDHAN