Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narasaraopeta Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
152
Organiser
RAMA KRISHNA REDDY VENNA
# First Name Last Name
1 JESWANTHNAGA SURYA TEJA VARANASI
2 RAJESH MARLAPATI
3 SATYAVINESH GURRAM
4 NATARAJAREDDY THATIPARTHI
5 SAI LAKSHMI AAKI
6 MOHAN EMADABATHUNI
7 MOUNIKA ATCHALA
8 VISWAJITH SAI AMANCHI
9 LEELA KRISHNA SAI TADIKAMALLA
10 LEELAVANYA THUNIGUNTLA
11 HARSHA RAVI TEJA DAMARLA
12 PAVANI NARRA
13 SAIDARAO POOJALA
14 RAMANJANEYA REDDY BHUMIREDDY
15 MAHENDRA REDDY IPPALA
16 RAVIKIRAN SINGH CHOWHAN
17 DINDESWARA RAO SUNKARA
18 KEERTHI POTLACHERUVU
19 SAIRAM NAKKA
20 VENKATESWARI GOLLA
21 MOUNIKA KUCHIKA
22 KAMALA JASMINE GUJJARLAPUDI
23 SHAHRUKH SHAIK
24 V L N VISHNU BHARADWAJ BRUNDAVANAM
25 SRAVYASRI CHEEDELLA
26 ASHOKBABU EMANI
27 SRINADH KUNCHALA
28 NAVEEN KUMAR PARCHURI
29 LALITHA JULAKANTI
30 APARNESWARI KATTAMURI
31 TANUJA AMRUTHAMANI PUJITHA SRIKAKULAM
32 VENKATA SRIRAM BRAHMMAM PENUGONDA
33 KRISHNAVAMSI TOKALA
34 SRIVANI CHIGURUPATI
35 SAI SRINIVASREVANTH SUDANAPALLI
36 SHANMUKHAKASINATH SAMUDRALA
37 SAHILL SHAIK
38 NAVEENKUMAR BANDELA
39 BHAVYA THADIBOINA
40 RAJENDRA PULAVARTHI
41 VENKATESWARARAO YENUGANTI
42 ATCHYUTH BRUNDAVANAM
43 ALEKHYA SURE
44 SRISURYA TEJASRIVENKATA NAGA MITTAPALLI
45 GANESH GUNDA
46 NAVYA DAMACHARLA
47 GOPI GUDIPUDI
48 KRISHNARAO KORNE
49 IMRANMOHOMMED SHAIK
50 SAILAKSHMI CHATTA
51 CHANDRIKA NAIDU
52 NAGALAKSHMI CHATTALA
53 CHIRANJEEVI KARANAM
54 LEELA MANOHAR REDDY DUGGEMPUDI
55 YAMINI YANNAM
56 APARNA VENNA
57 HAVEELA AMARTHALURI
58 RAMADEVI KANDUNURI
59 PAVAN KUMAR MANDAPATI
60 MOUNIKA GORANTLA
61 SHAIK FAROOK CHINTAPALLI
62 SAI KUMAR TATANABOYINA
63 BRAHMANANDHA RAO GANTA
64 RAMANA REDDY GOTTAM
65 IMRAN SHAIK
66 KOTESWARA RAO BHUSARAM
67 KOTESWARA RAO KOLLI
68 SRIKANTH VARMA PINNELLI
69 CHANDU THOTA
70 VENKATAPOTHU RAJU MUVVA
71 KARISHMASULTHANA MOHAMMAD
72 SIVA BRAHMAM MEDABOINA
73 SIVA SRAVANI MANNE
74 LOHITHA LALITHYA NARUMANCHI
75 BHAVANI PANADI
76 SAI KUMARNAGA KODURU
77 VENKAYYA KISARI
78 SURENDRAVENKATA POPURI
79 NANCYSUSHMA KONDA
80 MAHATHI MYLAVARAPU
81 MERCYPRIYA KOMMOJI
82 AMEER PASHA MAHMAD
83 SAIPRAKASH VELPULA
84 JASHUVAPRASAD RAYAPUDI
85 ANILTARUN KUMAR DOREDLA
86 PREMKUMAR GUNDALA
87 SIVARAMAKRISHNA PALAPARTHI
88 MANOJRAM GADIRAJU
89 GOUSE ALI SHAIK JOHN
90 MADHAVI MADHIREDDY
91 VARSHINI PALLE SAI
92 PRIYAROHINI NARAPAREDDY
93 MOUNIKA DONDETI
94 BASHANAVEEN SHAIK
95 SIVA TEJASAI GONISAPUDI
96 NAVEEN YADDU
97 BASHAMUNEER SHAIK
98 PAVANKALYAN YADAVALLI
99 PAVANINAGA ANDE
100 SANDHYARANI GERA
101 LIKHITHA IMMADISETTY
102 VENKATAVAMSI KUNCHALA
103 APARNA ARAVAPALLI
104 RAMAIAH KUNTIGORLA
105 MASTHAN VALINAGOOR SHAIK
106 SRIKANTH DARSI
107 MAHESH KAMANABOINA
108 NANDINISAI KONGALA
109 SARANYASAI YEPURI
110 SAIPATTABHI SURE
111 MAHESH GUPTAKASI KURAPATI
112 MABUSUBHANI KHAN PATAN
113 POOJITHA THATIPARTHI
114 VENKATA NAGASRAVANI AMBATI
115 SIVANAGARAJU THALLAPALLI
116 TIRUMALASAI KRISHNA CHOPPARAPU
117 GOPI PERALA
118 PUJAVAISHNAVI CHINAM
119 RAJA JANAPATI
120 ALEKHYA KONURI
121 NIRANJANI RAVURI
122 MANDAVYA DEVARASETTY
123 DINESH KUMAR KATTA
124 MANOCHAKRI GANGADHARI
125 SRIDHAR VANNAM
126 YASWANTH KUMAR BOLLINENI
127 SIVAJI SHODA
128 GANESH SOMINENI
129 MEGHASYAM REDDY BADHURI
130 VAMSI KRISHNA GUNTUPALLI
131 PRASANNA KUMAR RAYAPUDI
132 HANUMANTHA REDDY BADDIGAM
133 SAI PRANATHI GUNTURU
134 VENKATA SRIKANTH MADDINENI
135 SAILAJA ANAM
136 APARNA KOYA
137 NAVEEN KUMAR SRIRAM
138 UDAY NIRANJAN THOTA
139 KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY CHANDALURI
140 SAI KEERTHANA KOMMINENI
141 NARENDRA KOLLA
142 SRIHARSHA KASULANATI
143 RAHAMAN MOGHAL
144 SRAVANTHI CHERUKURI
145 MADHU DAGGUPATI
146 AVINASH BABU THOPURI
147 BHARAT KUMAR REDDY ALLU
148 PRAKASH REDDY ANNEM
149 SIVA KOTI REDDY TAMMANENI
150 KAREEM SYED
151 K.KUSALA KANCHARLA
152 P.NAGA SAISWATHI PATHURI