Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College, Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Foss
QCad
Date
July 9, 2018
Participants Count
137
Organiser
KAJAL AGRWAL
# First Name Last Name
1 BHUJBAL ARATI
2 CHALWADE SHIVANI
3 GADGE KALYANEE
4 GHAYAL PRATIKSHA
5 KADHRE NEHA
6 KALE. SAYALI
7 KHULE. BHAGYASHREE
8 MAYED. NEHA
9 PATIL. POONAM
10 SONWANE SHILPA
11 SUBRAWAD KOMAL
12 TAKANSAR POONAM
13 ZAMBRE KOMAL
14 BAGUL GAURAV
15 BEDARKAR PRAJWAL
16 BHOSALE YOGESH
17 BHOSALE AJINKYAA
18 BHOYAR PRATIK
19 CHAVAN SURAJ
20 CHOUDHARI GOURISHANKAR
21 DABIR OMKAR
22 DESHMUKH KRISHNA
23 DHUMAL RUSHABH
24 DIVATE SATYAJIT
25 DOIFODE DEEPAK
26 GAIKWAD NIKHIL
27 GHODKE RANJEET
28 GHODMODE DIGAMBER
29 HAJGUDE NIKHIL
30 INGLE ABHAY
31 JADHAV SAURABH
32 JATODE SAGAR
33 KADAM KUNAL
34 KANDE AJAY
35 KOLKAR KRUSHNAKANT
36 KULKARNI VYANKATESH
37 KUNTURKAR RUSHABH
38 NARWADE SUGAT
39 PANDHARE KARAN
40 PARIHAR PUSHKRAJ
41 PAWAR ISHWAR
42 SHETE RUSHIKESH
43 SURYAWANSHI RUSHIKESH
44 TAWAR NACHIKET
45 WAGHMARE SWAPNIL
46 KAKDE MOHIT
47 KHAMBAYATE KARAN
48 GAWANDE ABHISHEK
49 HOLKAR POOJA
50 UZAIFULLAH MOHAMMAD
51 CHAUDHARI VIJAY
52 BUJADE GANESH
53 PATHAN ASMA
54 PATIL MANISHA
55 HANWATE AATISH
56 MAGARE SWAPNIL
57 KAKDE SACHIN
58 LOKHANDE APEKSHA
59 BADDIWAR SUSHIL
60 SHAIKH ASMA
61 KULKARNI ADITYA
62 SHAIKH MUDDASIR
63 WALDE SATISH
64 SAROWAR PRATIK
65 BANSODE SHWETA
66 BARGAL AISHWARYA
67 BHOLE RASHMI
68 DAUD SNEHA
69 DESHPANDE VEERA
70 JADHAV ASHWINI
71 JADHAV VAISHNVI
72 KADI ABHILASHA
73 KOKATE NEHA
74 MORE RUCHITA
75 RAKH SHUBHANGI
76 SABNIS AVANTI
77 SHEJUL SAYALI
78 SHINDE RUTUJA
79 TAUR DIVYA
80 WAKALKAR KOMAL
81 ALI ASGER ALI ASGER
82 BIRADAR ASHISH
83 BORSE JAYESH
84 CHANDANSHIV UMESH
85 DARAKH SWARAJ
86 DHAKANE AKASH
87 DHANVE PRASAD
88 JAGTAP HARSHAL
89 JAMWADIKAR NIRANJAN
90 JARI SHASHANK
91 JAYBHAYE SACHIN
92 JINTURKAR ABHILASH
93 JOSHI ANANT
94 KAKDE ASHUTOSH
95 KANADE TEJAS
96 KAWADE ONKAR
97 KAWALE DEEPAK
98 KAWARKHE AJINKYA
99 KHADE PRASHANT
100 KULKARNI ATHARVA
101 LOHKARE DHANRAJ
102 LOKHANDE PRATAP
103 MOHD ARSALAN
104 NAGRE RUSHIKESH
105 NAYAK ADITYA
106 PADALE NILESH
107 Sarang Patil
108 PATIL SHASHWAT
109 PHULARI NIKHIL
110 PRADHAN RITESH
111 RAIBAN RUTWIK
112 RAMPURE ANIKET
113 MOHD SADIQ
114 SHAIKH KHIZAR
115 SHINDE SUYASH
116 SHRIVASTAV MAHESH
117 SONAWANE ABHISHEK
118 SURYAWANSHI AJINKYA
119 TONGIRE KALPESH
120 SARDAR SNEHAL
121 SIDDIQUI TEHREEM
122 BAHETI YASH
123 PARSEWAR PRASAD
124 SHINDE GANESH
125 ZANZARI SAKSHI
126 SONAWANE GAURAV
127 BANKAR MAYA
128 WAKDE SUMIT
129 WADHWANI SUMIT
130 MADASWAR ANUJA
131 NAIK ADITI
132 PADGHAN PANKAJ
133 CHAWLA ADITYA
134 KOYATE SHUBHADA
135 KAPATE GOPINATH
136 SHAIKH SAMRIN
137 ANSARI MD ASIM