Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narasaraopeta Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
147
Organiser
RAMA KRISHNA REDDY VENNA
# First Name Last Name
1 JESWANTH NAGA SURYA TEJA VARANASI
2 SATYA VINESH GURRAM
3 NATARAJ REDDY THATIPARTHI
4 SAI LAKSHMI AAKI
5 MOHAN EMADABATHUNI
6 UMAR MOGAL
7 MOUNIKA ATCHALA
8 P S V S ADILAKSHMI DEVISETTY
9 VENKATESH PONDURI
10 VISWAJITH SAI AMANCHI
11 LEELA KRISHNA TADIKAMALLA
12 LEE LAVANYA THUNIGUNTLA
13 HARSHA RAVITEJA DAMARLA
14 PAVANI NARRA
15 SAIDARAO POOJALA
16 RAMANJANEYA REDDY BHUMIREDDY
17 MAHENDRA REDDY IPPALA
18 RAVIKIRAN SINGH CHOWHAN
19 DINDESHWARAO SUNKJARA
20 KEERTHI POTLACHERUVU
21 SAIRAM NAKKA
22 VENKATESWARI GOLLA
23 PRATHYUSHA RENTHACHINTALA
24 MOUNIKA KUCHIKA
25 KAMALA JASMINE GUJJARLAPUDI
26 SHAHRUKH SHAIK
27 VISHNU BHARADWAJ BRUNDAVANAM
28 SRAVYA SRI CHEEDELLA
29 ASHOK BABU EMANI
30 SRINADH KUNCHALA
31 PRIYANKA BOLLA
32 NAVEEN KUMAR PARCHURI
33 LALITHA JULAKANTHI
34 APARNESHWARI KATTAMURI
35 TANUJA AMRUTHA MANI PUJITHA SRIKAKULAM
36 VENKATA SRIRAM BRAHMMAM PENUGONDA
37 ANJANEYULU NAKKA
38 KRISHNA VAMSI TOKALA
39 SRIVANI CHIGURUPATI
40 SAHILL SHAIK
41 BHAVYA THADIBOINA
42 RAJENDRA PULAVARTHI
43 VENKATESHWARAO YENUGANTI
44 ATCHYUTH BRUNDAVANAM
45 NAVYA DAMACHARLA
46 GOPI GUDIPUDI
47 SAI LAKSHMI CHATTA
48 CHIRANJEEVI KARANAM
49 KASI RAMARAO CHERUKURI
50 SAI SWATHI PATHURI
51 SWAPNA PASUPULETI
52 SRINADH SHAIK
53 AJAY KUMAR AKULA
54 GOPALA KRISHNA PADI
55 HEMANTH VINUKONDA
56 SHAIK RESHMA
57 ALLA MANIKANTA
58 BHAJANTHRILLU DHANESH
59 KANIGIRI SRINIVAS REDDY
60 BODEPU RAMANJANEYULU
61 KODURU KASI VISWANATH
62 PAMIDALA ARAVIND
63 THATIPARTHI POOJITHA
64 AMBATI VENKATA NAGA SRAVANI
65 SAGI BHARATHIRANI
66 JAMPAKHANALA SHAIK MOHAMMAD AJGAR
67 SHAIK RAJA HUSSAIN
68 KONURI ALEKHYA
69 RAVURI NIRANJANI
70 MANDAVYA DEVARASETTY
71 KATTA DINESH KUMAR
72 MANOCHAKRI GANGADHARI
73 VANNAM SRIDHAR
74 BOLLINENI YASHWANTH KUMAR
75 T.AJAY KUMAR THATHA
76 SHODA SIVAJI
77 SAMINENI GANESH
78 GUNTUPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA
79 RAYA PUDI PRASANNA KUMAR
80 BADDIGAM HANMANTHA REDDY
81 TENALI ADITYAN
82 NARNE NAGA SAI KALYAN
83 MADDINENI SREEKANTH
84 SYED MAAHI HUSSAIN GORI
85 GUNTURU SAI PRANATHI
86 ANAM SAILAJA
87 KOYA APARNA
88 THOTA UDAY NIRANJAN
89 CHANDALURI KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY
90 KAKANI KOTESWARAO
91 KOMMINENI SAI KEERTHANA
92 GANIKA PRAVALLIKA
93 KOLLA NARENDRA
94 KASULANATI SRI HARSHA
95 KARNTHI SIVA RANJANI
96 MOGHAL RAHAMAN
97 MUPPARAJU RAMYA
98 CHERUKURI SRAVANTHI
99 DAGGUPATI MADHU
100 THOPURI AVINASH BABU
101 ALLU BHARAT KUMAR REDDY
102 ANNEM PRAKASH REDDY
103 TAMMANENI SIVAKOTI REDDY
104 SIRIGIRI TEJESH
105 T.PRUDVI TEJA THUNUGUNTLA
106 SYED KAREEM
107 KOTHA VENKATESH
108 BADHDHURI MEGHASYAM
109 LEELA MANOHAR REDDY DUGGEMPUDI
110 YAMINI YANNAM
111 APARNA VENNA
112 VENKATANARYANA MAGULURI
113 HAVEELA AMARTHALURI
114 MOUNIKA GORANTLA
115 SHAIK FAROOK CHINTAPALLI
116 BRAHMANANDHA RAO GANTA
117 KOTESWARARAO KOLLI
118 VENKATESWARA RAO KOLUSU
119 VENKATA POTHU RAJU MUVVA
120 KARSHIMA SULTHANA MOHAMMAD
121 SIVA BRAHAMA MEADABOINA
122 SIVA SRAVANI MANNE
123 BHAVANI PANADI
124 NAGA SAI KUMAR KODURU
125 VENKAYYA BABU KISARI
126 SURENDRA POPURI
127 MAHATHI MYLAVARAPU
128 MERCY PRIYA KOMMOJI
129 JASHUVA PRASAD RAYAPUDI
130 ANIL TARUN KUMAR DOREDLA
131 SIVA RAMA KRISHNA PALAPARTHI
132 JOHN GOUSE ALI SHAIK
133 MADHAVI MADHI REDDY
134 MOUNIKA DONDETI
135 NAVEEEN BASHA SHAIK
136 GANESH BOLE
137 NAVEEN YADDU
138 NAGA PAVANI ANDE
139 LIKHITHA IMMADISETTY
140 VENKATA VAMSI KUNCHALA
141 APARNA ARAVAPALLI
142 RAMAIAH KUNTIGORLA
143 SRIKANTH DARSI
144 MAHESH KAMANABOINA
145 SAI NANDINI KONGALA
146 SAI SARANYA YEPURI
147 MAHIMA RAO GUNTI