Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
102
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 MARY SWANITHA SANGAREDDY
2 HARSHITHA GOPU
3 SRAVANTHI PORRA
4 SHRUTHI YATHIPATHI
5 ULLASINI GOUD KOLA
6 JASMITHA PATEL AKULA
7 VINEELA MANGU
8 ARCHANA NETHA MASANI
9 UDAYA SREE CHINTHAKINDI
10 PRIYANKA BHUKYA
11 PRAVALIKA KANGARA
12 RAMYA SAMPETA
13 SUSRUTHA THADURI
14 SHIVANI NADDUNURI
15 K.RAJKUMAR KASHABOINA
16 T.PREETHAMREDDY THUMMALA
17 E.PRADEEP EPPALAPELLI
18 BHARATH CHANDRA MAHENDRA
19 K.KRANTHI KUMAR KOTTHAGATTU
20 MD.THAHER MOHAMMED
21 MD.ZUBAIR HUSSIAN MOHAMMED
22 R.MAHESH ROTHU
23 V.KARTHIK NAIK VANKUDOTHU
24 RAJKUMAR MAMINDLA
25 RUTHVIK YELTHURI
26 VAMSHI SREERAMOJU
27 SURESH GHOTIYA
28 PRANEETH PAUL BHUKYA
29 VARUN ENJAPURI
30 ARUNTEJA DIDDI
31 SHIVARAM GAJARLA
32 YASHWANTH PARAKALA
33 ASHISH JAGIRDHAR
34 BHANU TEJA GARIGANTI
35 MEGHASYAM BHOOPATHI
36 M.PAVANKALYAN MULAKALA
37 HARI KRISHNA GATLA
38 SUNIL BANDARI
39 J.RIQUITH JANUGANI
40 CH.SHASHI PREETHAM CHILUPURI
41 KHAJA SOHAIL MOHAMMED
42 G.SAI KIRAN GATTU
43 A.RAHUL ANKESHWARAPU
44 S.ROHITH SAMBARAJU
45 B.VINAYKUMAR BASHABOINA
46 RAHUL RAYILLA
47 SARFARAAZ ALI MOHAMMED
48 AMER MOHAMMED
49 SIRI VARMA BILLA
50 PRAVALIKA CHANDA
51 NIKHIL DAMERA
52 ROCHAK SRIVATHSAV DASI
53 BHAVANA DOMALA
54 KEERTHI DUNNALA
55 SINDHUJA GOLI
56 SAI VISHAL KATIKALA
57 ANVITH REDDY KEESARI
58 RAKESH KODARI
59 STELLA KOSARI
60 ABDUL MOHSIN MOHAMMED
61 SULEIMAN SALEEM MOHAMMED
62 SAI CHARAN PONNAM
63 VARSHA RANGU
64 ABDUL RAHMAN SHAIK
65 MADHURI THADIGOPPULA
66 SHRAVAN THOOMUGANTI
67 SAI TEJA THUMULA
68 LAVANYA VALLURI
69 SAI KIRAN AMGOTHU
70 SNEHA CHAKRAPU
71 RACHANA CHIDIMILLA
72 SAHITHI CHIDIRALA
73 MITHUN DANDU
74 VARUN GODURI
75 PRIYANKA GUNDU
76 PRIYANKA KORRA
77 MOUNIKA LAVUDYA
78 SANGEETHA MAMIDOJU
79 INZIMAM UL HASSAN MOHAMMED
80 SAI KRISHNA CHARITHA PONNARSU
81 SAI PRIYA PILLALAMARRI
82 SURYA SAINI
83 KHAJA ANSARUDDIN SYED
84 SHOAIB ZAKKI SYED
85 NIKHIL TEJAVANTH
86 SHIVA SAI YADA
87 LAVAN KUMAR ELAKANTI
88 REVANTH ALUVALA
89 PRIYANKA ANANTHULA
90 SHAILAJA BANOTHU
91 VISHWATEJA BODDU
92 PADMAPANI ACHARYA CHENNOJUVALA
93 SAIKRISHNA KANDHAKATLA
94 SUMANTH KASULA
95 KEERTHI KOMALLA
96 SAI SIDDARTHA KOMMU
97 SANDEEP KOTHAPALLY
98 ANVESH KUKKAMUDI
99 SAI SREE LINGALA
100 RISHITHA MADISHETTY
101 NADEEM HUSSAIN MOHAMMED
102 MANSOOR AHMED MOHAMMED