Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Netaji Subhash Engineering College, Bengal
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 16, 2018
Participants Count
101
Organiser
Anirban Kundu
# First Name Last Name
1 VIVEK KUMAR SINGH
2 VIPUL KUMAR
3 VIDYA KUMARI
4 TRISHA BASU
5 TANMOY SENGUPTA
6 SYED ADIL FAIZAN
7 SWATTIK ROYCHOWDHURY
8 SWAGATAM KAR
9 SUSOBHAN DE
10 SURYA KANT OJHA
11 SUPRAJ MITRA
12 SUMAN SAURABH
13 SUDIPTA PARUA
14 SUBHRA PRAKASH KAR
15 SUBHASIS SAMANTA
16 SRIBAS DAS
17 SOUVIK PAL
18 SOUVIK GHOSH
19 SOURADEEP CHOUDHURY
20 SOUMYADEEP CHAKRABORTY
21 SOUMODEEP PAKHIRA
22 SOUMITRA BANDYOPADHYAY
23 SK MONJURUL ISLAM
24 SIMRAN NANDI
25 SHRUTI KUMARI
26 SHREYASHEE MAJUMDER
27 SHAYAN GHOSH
28 SHARWAN SHAW
29 SHAHNAWAZ RAHIMI
30 SAYANI ROY
31 SAYAN SADHUKHAN
32 SAURAV KUMAR
33 SATYAVRAT KUMAR
34 SATYAKI DASGUPTA
35 SANGRAM KHAN
36 SANGITA CHAKRABORTY
37 SALIM AHMAD
38 SAKSHI ADITI
39 ROSHAN SHARMA
40 RITESH RANJAN
41 RISHAV DEY
42 RIBHU CHAKRABORTY
43 RAVI RANJAN
44 RAJESH NATH
45 PREYO MONDAL
46 PRATYASHA MITRA
47 PRATIK DUTTA
48 PRASHANT PRIYADARSHI
49 PRASHANT KUMAR
50 PRASANTA PATRA
51 PRAMITA ADAK
52 PAYAL ROY
53 PARIJAT GOSWAMI
54 NITISH RANJAN SINHA
55 NILAY KUNDU
56 NILAKSHI CHAKRABORTY
57 MRITYUNJAY KUMAR
58 MOHIT KESHRI
59 MD RUSTAM KHAN
60 MD NEZAMUDDIN ANSARI
61 MD AFTAB ALAM
62 MANISH KUMAR
63 LOKNATH SETH
64 KULDEEP PRASAD
65 KAUSHIK PAL
66 JOYDEEP DEY
67 ISHTIAQUE AHMED
68 INDRAJIT GUPTA
69 GOURAB SANTRA
70 DIVYANSHU SHEKHAR
71 DEEPAK KUMAR
72 DEBDATTA PRAHARAJ
73 DEBAHUTI SHOME
74 CHUMKI GHOSH
75 BHASWAR CHATTERJEE
76 AVIGYAN SADHU
77 ARUNADITYA KUNDU
78 ARNAB BHOWAL
79 ARKAJYOTI DAS
80 ARKA MANDAL
81 ARITRA MUKHERJEE
82 ARITRA DAS
83 ARINDAM DEY
84 APOORVA KASHYAP
85 ANWESHA SAHOO
86 ANOUSHKA BANDYOPADHYAY
87 ANKUSH KUMAR SINGH
88 ANKITA GUPTA
89 ANKIT KUMAR
90 ANKAN KANSHA BANIK
91 ANINDITA RAKSHIT
92 ANIMESH PANDIT
93 ANIKET BISWAS
94 ANANYA GHOSHAL
95 AISHWARYA CHAKRABARTY
96 AHANA CHATTERJEE
97 AHANA CHANDA
98 ADITYA DAS
99 ABHISHEK KUMAR
100 ABHISHEK DATTA
101 ABHIJIT POLLEY