Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College, Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
135
Organiser
KAJAL AGRWAL
# First Name Last Name
1 KOMAL AKOLKAR
2 AKANKSHA BHALGAONKAR
3 POOJA BORUDE
4 JAGRUTI CHAUDHARI
5 SAMRUDDHI CHOUDHARI
6 ASMITA DESAI
7 JAYSHRI DHAKANE
8 KALYANI EKBOTE
9 MAMTA EKLINGE
10 RASIKA JAJEWAR
11 POOJA KADAM
12 PURVA KASAT
13 SNEHAL KHARAT
14 SUPRIYA KHARAT
15 DHANASHRI KULKARNI
16 PRATIKSHA MAHAJAN
17 PRATHAMESH ALGUNDE
18 GAURAV ASWAR
19 VISHAL BANKAR
20 YUVRAJ BARAVKAR
21 NAYAN BELE
22 MADHUSUDAN BHANUSE
23 MUKUL DIWANJI
24 RUSHIKESH GADEKAR
25 RUSHIKESH GANGOTRI
26 CHANDRASHEKHAR GHUGE
27 SAURABH HISVANKAR
28 VIRAJ JADHAV
29 SANDEEP JAGDALE
30 ATHARVA JAMKAR
31 ANUJ JANGLE
32 AKASH KALE
33 AKSHAY KAMTHE
34 NIKHIL KANKAL
35 ADITYA KHAPLE
36 SUMIT KHATAL
37 AJINKYA KULKARNI
38 OMKAR KULKARNI
39 VARAD KULKARNI
40 SHARAD LOKHANDE
41 NIKITA JAMDHADE
42 ROHAN SURADKAR
43 SANGAM KENDRE
44 ABHIJEET SALUNKE
45 ANIKET BALLAL
46 RASHMI SAWANT
47 MANTHAN AMBEKAR
48 DHANANJAY LOKHANDE
49 CHHAYA LOKHANDE
50 VIVEK RATHAKAR
51 VAISHNAVI DEGLURKAR
52 JASMANN SINGH BINDRA
53 PRIYANKA CHAVAN
54 GAURAV JADHAV
55 MANISHA SOLUNKE
56 RAKHI TOSHNIWAL
57 ANURADHA JADHAV
58 SONALI MUKKAWAR
59 MAHESHWARI WAGHMARE
60 SANJANA SARDE
61 ASMITA UJGARE
62 IRFAN SHAIKH
63 ANWAR SHAIKH
64 KOMAL DHOLE
65 AANAND WADKAR
66 SWAPNIL BHALERAO
67 VAISHNAVI MORE
68 SHARAYU MURKUNDE
69 VAIDEHI PAITHANKAR
70 PRATIKSHA PATIL
71 VAISHNAVI RAJURKAR
72 PRAJAKTA SAWARKAR
73 PALLAVI SHETE
74 YUKTTA SONTAKKE
75 KOMAL TAGAD
76 TEJASWINI TARDE
77 SHIVANI THOSAR
78 RUTUJA TUPE
79 DIVYA WAGH
80 SHAILAJA WAGHMARE
81 TEJAS MAHOR
82 PRANAV MAID
83 DINESH NIMONE
84 ABHIJEET P
85 DARSHAN PAGOTE
86 VISHAL PAIKRAO
87 MEENAKSHI PANDIT
88 SHAHEBAZ PATEL
89 JAYESH PATIL
90 PRAKASH PAWAR
91 AKHILESH PRAJAPATI
92 SOURAV RANGNEKAR
93 ANKUSH RATHOD
94 RUSHABH RENGUNTWAR
95 AMOL RUHATIYA
96 ASHWIN SAPKAL
97 PRATIK SARDA
98 TUKARAM SURANGALIKAR
99 FARHAN ALI SYED
100 SWAPNIL TANGADE
101 ABHISHEK TIWARI
102 AKASH UGALE
103 HRUTWIK UGLE
104 ASHISH VEER
105 ADITYA WALSE
106 RITESH YADAV
107 SOHAIL SHAIKH
108 SIDDHANT SATHE
109 GURUPRASAD DAMODHAR
110 TANMAY KAMBLE
111 SHAIKH REHMAN
112 MAHESH CHAVALE
113 SHIVAM KARLE
114 MAYUR BOCHARE
115 JYOTI LAVATE
116 ONKAR VAIDYA
117 NAYAN CHAVAN
118 PRANAV LAHANE
119 PANDIT MASKE
120 KARAN RATHOD
121 PRACHI SHITOLE
122 SANKET KOTKAR
123 APARNA BOKAN
124 KARTIK KHODE
125 SONALI RATHOD
126 PALLAVI GULGE
127 ASHLESHA PAGARE
128 SHRADHA TAYDE
129 OMKAR SHAHANE
130 SATISH GAIKWAD
131 BHAGYASHRI DHONGDE
132 VIKHARAHMED MANIYAR
133 SHRIKRISHNA PANCHAL
134 PRAFUL LAD
135 RACHANA KAMBLE