Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Aug. 1, 2018
Participants Count
86
Organiser
Dr M. SURYA BHUPAL RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 MUPPARABOINI AKHIL KUMAR
2 DEVARAKONA AKHIL
3 PALLEKKAGARI AKHILA
4 KASIREDDY AMRUTHAVALLI
5 BILAVATH ASHOK NAILE
6 SHAIK ASIF
7 GOPISETTY BALA SRINATH
8 KOTAMMAGARI BHARATH
9 SALAKAPURAM BHUVANAPRASAD
10 CHANDRASEKHAR PATHIMA
11 MIDUTHURI DEEPAK PREMKUMAR
12 DEVENDRA REDDY KANALA
13 GONA DHANUNJAYAREDDY
14 KUMMARI DHARMATEJA
15 KATRAVATH DINESHNAIK
16 THALACHIRU DINESH
17 LOMADA GANGI REDDY
18 GOWTHAM YERUKULA
19 SANGATI HANUMANTHA REDDY
20 GUNDAREDDY HARINATHREDDY
21 BADRI HEPSIBA RANI
22 CHERUVU JAYACHANDRANAIDU
23 LINGAM KALYAN RAM
24 MIDDELA KARTHIK
25 MODALA KAVYALAKSHMI
26 CHINTHAPANDU KAVYA
27 BOGGULA KOWSALYA
28 POREDDY LOKESWARA REDDY
29 BUDIJAGGULA MADHUKUMAR
30 YATA MADHURAJASEKHAR
31 SHAIK MAHABUBBASHA
32 TAPASI MAHESH
33 MAHESWARI JARRIPOTHULA
34 PATHAPADU MANOJ KUMAR
35 GANGINENI NAGESH
36 SHAIK NASEER HUSSAIN
37 BANDELA NAVEEN KUMAR
38 JANGAM NIKITHA
39 BOJJA PAVANGANESH
40 PAVANKALYANREDDY PEBBETI
41 PAVAN KALYAN BESTHA
42 PAVAN GANDLA
43 SOTTEGARI PRASANTH KUMAR
44 SURIPOGULA PREMA SAGAR
45 YEDDULA RAGAVENDRA
46 PALAKOMMA RAJA JACINTH
47 ANJINEYALU RAJARAJESHWARAN
48 YERUKALA RAJASEKHAR
49 KURNI RAJESH
50 MALA RAJU
51 KALAGOTLA RAMYASREE
52 SATRI RANJITH KUMAR
53 SYED SAHIB QHADRI
54 GUJJALA SAI KIRAN
55 SOLIGA SAI SOUMYA
56 AMBATI SAI SUNIL REDDY
57 KANDHUKURU SAI VAISHNAVI
58 PALLA SAI KUMAR
59 VEERAMREDDY SUKESH SAINATHREDDY
60 DIVAMDINNA YUVASAINATHA REDDY
61 DEVIREDDY SAMANTH KUMAR REDDY
62 SADDALA SAMARASIMHA REDDY
63 SEELAM SRINIVASULA
64 VEERALINGAPPA SHIVA KUMAR
65 GALI SIDDARATHA REDDY
66 CHENNAPATNAM SIVA KIRAN
67 GOLLA SIVALOKESH YADAV
68 GURRAM SREELATHA
69 PUJARI SRI HARSHA
70 PAPASANI SRIKANTH REDDY
71 KATLA SRIKANTH
72 KCRS SRINU
73 SEELAM SRINIVASULU
74 PALLE SURAJ
75 PARADESI SURENDRA KUMAR
76 YERRAMALA SUSMITHA
77 SANNAI UTTAM
78 BANDI VAMSI TEJA
79 AKULA VENKATA PUNEETH
80 BALASANI VAMSHI
81 TAKKOLU VIJAY
82 CHANDRAGIRI YAMUNA
83 GALIPOTHU SANDEEP KUMAR
84 KAPPATRALLA UMAMAHESH
85 NENAVATH PRASHANTHNAIK
86 KONANKI GOUTHAM NAIUDU