Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Aug. 1, 2018
Participants Count
90
Organiser
Dr M. SURYA BHUPAL RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 SHAIK ABDUL RAZAAQ
2 NARASIMHA MURTHY ADARSH
3 SOMULA ADIMOHAN REDDY
4 KURUBA BOJJAPPA ANIL KUMAR
5 KOTHURU ARAVIND
6 KHADAR AZMAL BASHA
7 TELUGU KINNERA BHARATH KUMAR
8 PAMULA BHASKAR
9 MUSTURU DURGA PRASA
10 DASARI GANESH KUMAR REDDY
11 BHUSANNAGARI GANESH REDDY
12 VADLA HARI KRISHNA ACHARI
13 KURUVA HARI KRISHNA
14 POOJARI HEMANTH
15 SHAIK HUSSAIN BASHA
16 PATAN IRFAN
17 KONDA JASWANTH REDDY
18 GOLLA JAYACHANDRA
19 CHUKKA JAYA DEVA
20 MIDDEPOGU JAYAKANTH
21 GUTURU JAYANTH BALAJI
22 DUDEKULA KALYAN BABU
23 GOLLAPALLI KARTHEEK
24 POTHEPOGU KARTHEEK
25 MUDIREDDY KHADAR REDDY
26 KAMMARI KHADGADHAR ACHARI
27 GANGINENI VENKATA KIRAN KUMAR
28 KOITAKULA KIRAN KUMAR
29 MOLLA LALU BASHA
30 JAKKA VENKATA SUBBA LIKHITH
31 BADIGI LOHITH
32 MANDLA LOKESH NAIDU
33 DUDEKULA MOHAMMAD
34 DUDEKULA MABUBASHA
35 SHAIK MADARVALI
36 KOMMURU MADHU MOHAN
37 YADATI MAHESH CHANDRA
38 TAGULLA MAHESH
39 TANGUTURU MAHESWAR REDDY
40 NANDYALA MANOJ KUMAR
41 YEKKLURU MURALI MOHAN
42 RANGATHGARE MURALIKRUSHNA
43 MOTHATI NAGA PRASAD
44 KURUKUNDHA NAGAJUNA REDDY
45 NANDYALA BHARATHNARASIMHA REDDY
46 KURNI NARENDRA
47 KUDUMALA NIKHIL
48 MULA PARTHASARATHI REDDY
49 CHIKANI PAVANKUMAR
50 KONETI PAVAN KUMAR
51 BANGI PRADEEP KUMAR
52 PATHIMA PRASHANTH KUMAR
53 SALADI PRAVEEN
54 JANGA PURUSHOTHAM REDDY
55 KATIKA RAHIM
56 GANTA RAJENDRA PRASAD
57 MANGALI VENKATA RAJESH KUMAR
58 MATAM SAI CHAITANYA
59 BANTROTHU SAI CHARAN
60 MEDA SAI YASWANTH
61 BURRA TALPA SAI KUMAR REDDY
62 ANNAPUREDDY SANJEEV KUMAR
63 SATTARI SATEESH KUMAR
64 DOMA VENKATA KRISHNA SATEESH REDDY
65 SUGALI SHARATH KUMAR NAIK
66 YEGGONI SIMHADRI
67 YATHAM SIAV RAMI REDDY
68 POCHAM SIVASAGAR REDDY
69 SAGALI SREEKANTH REDDY
70 MEKALA SRIKANTH
71 KAMMINENI SRINIVAS
72 DEVIREDDY SRINIVAS REDDY
73 KURUVA SUNILKUMAR
74 TELUGU SURESH
75 VIRUPA SAMUDRAM UMESH
76 YERRAJENNI VAMSHI KRISHNA
77 GANDHAM VASANTHKUMAR
78 PAGIDALA VENKATA SUBBA REDDY
79 BOLLAVARAM VENKATESWA REDDY
80 JEERU VIJAY KUMAR
81 ADDULA VINOD KUMAR
82 GANTA VINOD KUMAR
83 JANGAM VINOD
84 KESIREDDY VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY
85 ASAR WAHID BAIG
86 GANGALAKUNTA YASWANTH REDDY
87 YASWANTH SIMHA
88 AJJUGUTTU YASWANTH REDDY
89 VANGALA YASWANTH REDDY
90 KETHIREDDY YUGANDHARREDDY