Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dr. B. C. Roy Engineering College, Durgapur, Bengal
Foss
Python
Date
July 4, 2018
Participants Count
130
Organiser
TRIBENI PRASAD BANERJEE
# First Name Last Name
1 VIKASH KUMAR
2 VEEKRANT KUMAR
3 UTTAM KUMAR BARNWAL
4 TRIPTI RASTOGI
5 TRIPTI KUMARI
6 TANMAY SARKAR
7 SWETA KUMARI
8 SUSMITA MAZUMDER
9 SUMIT KUMAR
10 SUMAN CHATTERJEE
11 SULEKHA DAS
12 SUJATA KUMARI
13 SUDIP VERMA
14 SUBHADIP DAS
15 SUBHADIP CHATTERJEE
16 SOUVIK GANGULI
17 SOUMYAJIT RAJA
18 SOUMITA ROY
19 SONALI PRIYA
20 SOMASHREE CHAKRABORTY
21 SHYAM NANDAN KISHOR
22 SHIRSHAK CHATTERJEE
23 SHAYAK KUMAR MITRA
24 SHASHANK SAURABH
25 SHARIQUE HASSAN
26 SHAGUFTA TABASSUM
27 SARADA TEWARY
28 SALONI THAKUR
29 SAKET KUMAR
30 ROMAL KUMAR
31 ROHIT KUMAR MANDAL
32 ROHIT KUMAR BHUNIA
33 ROHIT CHOUHAN
34 RITWIK MUKHERJEE
35 RITUPARNO MUKHERJEE
36 RITUPARNA CHATTERJEE
37 RITESH KUMAR
38 RISHI SENGUPTA
39 RIMA HAZRA
40 RAVI KUMAR
41 RAJ KUMAR OJHA
42 RAHUL KUMAR
43 PRIYANKA SARKAR
44 PRASENJIT KUILA
45 PRAKASH MANDAL
46 PRABIPRIYA SAMANTA
47 PINAKSHMI GHOSH
48 PAYEL MITRA
49 PALLAVI CHOWDHURY
50 OM PRAKASH GUPTA
51 OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY
52 NUPUR BISHNU
53 NITESH KUMAR
54 MOUNISHA SEN
55 MEGHNA SHAW
56 MD DILKASH HASHMI
57 MD AAQUIB UMAR KHAN
58 MANORANJAN SOREN
59 MANJIT SHARMA
60 KUNDAN KUMAR
61 KUMARI MUSKAN
62 KUMAR ASHISH PRATAP SINGH
63 KUMAR AMAN
64 KEYA PAL
65 KASHI NATH SINGH
66 GUNJAN KUMAR
67 DEBJYOTI MUKHERJEE
68 DARSHNA DAS
69 BIPLAB NASKAR
70 BARUN SATPATI
71 AVINASH KUMAR SINGH
72 AVIJIT CHANDA
73 AUROSHREE SINHA ROY
74 ATANU MAJI
75 ASHISH RANJAN
76 ARNAB KHAN
77 ARNAB BHATTACHARYA
78 ARITRYA CHANDRA
79 ARDHENDU PANJA
80 APURBA SAHU
81 APARNA KUMARI SINGH
82 ANUSKA BANERJEE
83 ANUSHKA VERMA
84 ANURAG KUMAR SHARMA
85 ANU SAHU
86 ANANYA GHOSH
87 AMIT KUMAR
88 AMAR BISWAS
89 AKASH CHATTERJEE
90 ABHIDIP KAR
91 SUBHAM RAJ SINGH
92 RAJANI KUMARI
93 TRISHA CHANDRA
94 TANUJ MISHRA
95 TANMOY CHANDRA
96 SUMAN KUMAR MONDAL
97 SUBHAM BISWAS
98 SRISHTI LALA
99 SHUBHAM ANAND
100 SAYANTI DUTTA
101 SAYAN PIRI
102 SAURABH KUMAR
103 SANDEEP KUMAR SAH
104 SAHILUR RAHAMAN
105 SAHIL KUMAR SINGH
106 NIRAJ KUMAR
107 MONAJ MONDAL
108 MD REHAN ANSARI
109 KUNDAN KUMAR MISHRA
110 GUDDU KUMAR
111 BHAGWAN LAL YADAV
112 ARKAJIT BISWAS
113 ANU DUTTA
114 ANKIT SINGH
115 ANIKET DUTTA
116 AMIT KUMAR NANDI
117 AJAY KUMAR
118 ABHINAV KUMAR
119 SAHELI SAR
120 SHRUTI ADHIKARY
121 SANJUKTA DAS
122 SUBHAM MISHRA
123 POULAMI DAS
124 SABYASACHI CHATTERJEE
125 SUBHRADIP MUKHOPADHYAY
126 RAVI KUMAR VERMA
127 ANKIT PAL
128 SHRADDHA THAPA
129 SWATTICK BANERJEE
130 SANJANA MUKHERJEE