Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College, Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Sept. 9, 2018
Participants Count
131
Organiser
KAJAL AGRWAL
# First Name Last Name
1 SAMPADA AWAGHAD
2 MADHURA BAKAL
3 MAYURI BAMANE
4 ASMITA BAMNAWAT
5 DURGESHWARI BHOKARE
6 SHITAL BODHANE
7 ADITI BORDE
8 PRADNYA BORDE
9 SNEHAL CHAVAN
10 SHIVANI DAGADKHAIR
11 AISHWARYA DASALKAR
12 MADHURA DEO
13 RUTUJA DESHMUKH
14 TEJASWINI DESHMUKH
15 VAISHNAVI DESHMUKH
16 AISHWARYA DHADBALE
17 AISHWARYA DHOOT
18 SHWETA GADEKAR
19 TEJAL GHATGE
20 SMITA HAKDALE
21 JAGRUTI INGLE
22 PALLAVI JADHAV
23 DEVYANI JAVKAR
24 ANKITA JIRWANKAR
25 MAITREYEE JOSHI
26 SUMEDHA JOSHI
27 TEJAL KABRE
28 DEVYANI KADAM
29 DHANASHRI KANADE
30 DIVYA KASARE
31 MADHVI KATHAR
32 SONAM KOLHEKAR
33 MRUNAL KULKARNI
34 PRANALI MAHAJAN
35 SHRADDHA MANDGE
36 SAKSHI MATRE
37 PRITI NARWADE
38 SIMRAN PADALKAR
39 TRUPTI PATIL
40 PRAGATEE PINJARKAR
41 SHRUTI PULPEK
42 SHWETALI SASANE
43 SHREYA SONUKALE
44 MANISHA TODKAR
45 DISHA WAKHURE
46 PALLAVI YANDE
47 YASH AGRAWAL
48 PRADEEP ANDHALE
49 SACHIN BAGATE
50 AKASH BELKHEDE
51 GANESH BHUMKAR
52 AKSHAY BORUDE
53 AKHILESH CHINCHPURKAR
54 SHUBHAM DESHPANDE
55 SHANTANU DHIWAR
56 PAWAN DUKALE
57 AJAY FATPURE
58 NIKUNJ FOTEDAR
59 ANANT GADADE
60 BADAL GADHAVE
61 VISHWAPRATAP GARUD
62 SWAPNIL GUNAWAT
63 VAIBHAV INGLE
64 PAVAN JADHAV
65 PAWAN JADHAV
66 VISHAL JAIWAL
67 ANAND KALBANDE
68 TEJAS KHEKALE
69 SANKET KULKARNI
70 ANIKET LONDHE
71 SANJEET MANE
72 AMRAT YADAV
73 SHIVANI ACHARI
74 RUCHI AWASARMOL
75 MAYURI BARASKAR
76 JYOTI BHALERAO
77 AARTI BHAVAR
78 PRIYANKA CHOUDHARI
79 BHAGYASHREE DHADBALE
80 REVATI GADHEKAR
81 SHWETA GAIKWAD
82 KIRAN GHODKE
83 PRIYANKA GUTHE
84 SHIVANI KAKADE
85 SHITAL KANSE
86 MRUDULA KULKARNI
87 TEJASHRI KUNDALWAL
88 MANASI LEHEKAR
89 SEEMA MAHER
90 SAMIKSHA MAIND
91 MEGHA MANGALE
92 PRIYANKA MEHSARE
93 RADHIKA MUNDE
94 AKANKSHA NAGURE
95 SHIVANI NANDRE
96 AISHWARYA NIKAM
97 AISHANI PATIL
98 RENUKA PAWAR
99 NEHA POLAS
100 MUNALI RANE
101 AKSHITA SAHUJI
102 TEJASHRI SAROSIYA
103 MADHULIKA SHELAR
104 GOURI SURASE
105 POOJA UKARDE
106 BHAKTI VAISHNAV
107 KALYANI WADKAR
108 PRIYANKA WAGH
109 AKANKSHA ZINGADE
110 KARAN BANSWAL
111 RAUNAK BORKAR
112 PRANAV DESHMUKH
113 DEVENDRA KULKARNI
114 VYANKATESH KULKARNI
115 VIVEK KUNTEWAD
116 ROHIT MORE
117 RUSHIKESH MULEY
118 MAYUR MUNGSE
119 DEEP PATEL
120 KUNAL PATHADE
121 ARBAZ PATHAN
122 KALPESH PATIL
123 SANKET PATIL
124 SHRIKANT PATIL
125 SHARAYUKUMAR PAWAR
126 PUSHPAK RAJPUT
127 YASH RAJPUT
128 SHAIKH ZEESHAN AHMED SHAIKH
129 SACHIN TADVI
130 VISHAL TAMBE
131 DHIRAJ WADKAR