Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
110
Organiser
Asadi Srinivasulu
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHISHEK REDDY BANDI
2 SANDHYA SREE AGOLU
3 AKHIL K VARMA
4 PADMA VYSHNAVI AMBATI
5 RISHITHA ANNALAYYAGARI
6 YASHWANTH KUMAR AVILALA
7 PUNITH BOYAPATI
8 BESTHA VYSHNAVI
9 SAI KUMAR BARU
10 NIMISHA BAVANASI
11 PRIYADARSHINI BONDALAGUNTA
12 DHEERAJ YADAV BONENI
13 ABHISHEK C
14 CHEEMAKURTHI PRANATHI
15 CHIREDDY VYSHNAVI
16 CHUNDURI POOJA MANASWINI
17 DORNIPADU AKHILA VIDYA SRIYA
18 ANJALI DOVALA
19 SHAKEER VALI DUBBAKHATAL
20 POOJA G.N
21 KRISHNA SAI GANGISETTY VENKATASATHYA
22 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY GAJJALA
23 SIVA SAI GAJULA
24 ADITYA SAI GANAMALA
25 BHARATH REDDY GANDAVARAPU
26 GANGIREDDYPALLI JYOTHSNA
27 GANGISETTY MADHU SREE
28 PRADEEP GATTI
29 GUJJUNURU CHAITHRA
30 GUMMADI MOUNIKA
31 HARSHAVARDHAN GUNTHALAGARI
32 GAMYA GUNTUR
33 MANOJ KUMAR IKUTTI
34 SAI VARSHITHA INDURU
35 DEEKSHITHA JAYAVARAM
36 JETTI BHAVANA
37 JINKA RITHWIK
38 JUTURU SUMANTH
39 MOUNIKA RAJ KONDURU
40 PAVAN KODI
41 SURYA THEJA KOTHAMACHU
42 UMA SAI KURUBA
43 SRIRAMA KOUSHIK KADAMBARI
44 KARTHIK SAI RAYAPATI
45 DIVYA SREE KASTHURI
46 HAREESH KATTAMANCHI
47 KETINI RAVINA
48 KHAJALI B.H
49 CHARAN SAI KILLARI
50 KONATHAM HIMABINDU
51 NARESH KONDALA
52 SOMASEKHAR RAJU KONDURU
53 YASESWINI KONDURU
54 THANASWI KONGARA
55 CHAKRADHAR KORA
56 MAHATHI KOTRIKE
57 KOVURU RAJESH
58 KUKATLA DEVIKA
59 KURRAPALLI MAANVITHA
60 L.M MANJESH
61 LINGAMGUNTA NISHANTH
62 MALAPATI CHANDRIKA
63 M.G PREETHI
64 MADHUMITHA AKKARAJU
65 MARISETTY LAHARI
66 NAKKA THAPASWI
67 NAMALA VINEETH KUMAR
68 NARAYANA SOWMYA SREE
69 PANNURU JANAKI
70 SATHVIK PAVAN
71 PAYANI POOJA
72 PADAMATI SNEHALATHA REDDY
73 PALLE JAYANTHI
74 PARANGI NIKHITHA
75 PARICAPOGU KAVYA
76 MAMIDI PAVAN GOWTHAM
77 PEDABALLI PRIYATHA
78 PVS MEGHANA
79 PONNERI LAVANYA
80 POTHITTLA ASHOK KUMAR
81 PRODDATUR PRUDHVI KRISHNA
82 PUJARI PARIKSHITH
83 PULUMATHI SIREESHA
84 FARHANA THABUSUM
85 SAI CHARAN M.H
86 SAKE RAMVIKAS
87 SUNKARA ASRITHA
88 SURU SURYATEJA
89 TALARI MADHU PRAKASH
90 TALARI MAHESH BABU
91 TELLATAKULA KAVYA
92 THAMMINENI DEEPTHI
93 THAMMINENI SAI NARASIMHA
94 TIRUMALAKONDA MURALIKRISHNA
95 KANISETTYVENKATA TRIDEEP TEJA
96 UDAYAGIRI CHANDRA JYOTHI
97 VEERAPALLI ASHA
98 VADLAPATI REKHA
99 VAKA ANEELA REDDY
100 VANGARA SPANDANA
101 VARDIREDDY SRI SUSHMA
102 VINJAM VARSHA
103 VEMPALLI TEJASREE
104 VENNAPUSA PRAVEENA
105 VIPPARLA THULASI RAMPRASAD
106 VISWANATHAM HARSHA VARDHAN
107 VUKA JAGADEESH
108 YELLATURU DHARANI
109 VAMSI KRISHNA YKUNTAM
110 DINESH JANNIPAGU