Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
102
Organiser
Asadi Srinivasulu
# First Name Last Name
1 SAISURYA A
2 SIREESHA A
3 JEEVAN ALLATHUR
4 SYAM SUNDHAR ALLURU
5 UDAY SAI REDDY AMBATI
6 BHAVANA AMMALADINNE SRI RAGHA
7 SAI VENKAT ATTIMAKULA
8 SWETHA BANDI SAI NAGA
9 HIMAJA BATHALA
10 THASLEEM BETHALA
11 ANIL KUMAR BIJINEPALLI
12 KHYATHY SREE BOPPANA
13 HEMANTH C
14 SRUJANA C
15 MOUNIKA CHALICHALAMALA
16 TEJASWINI CHALICHEEMALA
17 REDDY RESHMA CHENNA
18 VENKATA YASWANTH CHINNI
19 AKHIL TEJA DASARI
20 RISHIKA DASARI
21 BHARGHAV REDDY DATLA VENKATA
22 JYOSHNA DESAM
23 LEENAREDDY DESU
24 ROHITH DIGUMOORTHI
25 SREEDHAR DODDI
26 SAI CHITRAVATHI DUTTALA
27 DAYAKAR G
28 JAHNAVI G
29 AKHIL BABU GAJULA
30 THANMAI GANACHARI
31 KSHAMITHA GANDU
32 SRIKANTH GUDIMELLA
33 LOHITHA CHOWDARY GURRAM
34 VENKATA PAVITHRA LAKSHMI JAINI
35 LIKHITA GUPTHA JAYANTHI
36 SAI RAGHAVA K
37 KUSUMA K V
38 JAGANMOHAN REDDY KADIRI
39 REDDY LATHA KAMBALA
40 PRATHYUSHA KAMISETTY
41 CHANDRADEEP KANUMALLA
42 PRASANNA TEJA KARRICHENA
43 JYOTHSNA PRIYA KATTAKINDA
44 KAVALI SAI VARSHITHA MADHAVA
45 YOGA SAI SRINIVASA RAGHAV KODAGANTI
46 SAI KUMAR KOLAKANI
47 SREEKANTH NAIDU KONDAVEETI
48 UMA MAHESWARI KOPPULA
49 POOJA KOTHAMACHU
50 LEELA KRISHNA KOTHAPALLI
51 LIKITHASREE KOTHAPALLI
52 ANUSHA KUMMITHA
53 BHAGYA LAKSHMI LANDA
54 HAALIKA LMK
55 PUSHPASREE M
56 RASI MEDA
57 MEGHANA MEDARIMITTA
58 RAVI TEJA MODUPALLI
59 PAVAN N
60 HEMA MANVITHA NADENDLA
61 VIKAS NAGINENI
62 NAGA DIVYANKA NAMA
63 PRUDHVI NIMMAKAYALA
64 SAHITHYA NOOKALA
65 HYNDHAVI P
66 NAVEEN PANTRA
67 NAGA JYOTHI PATTHI
68 SREE LEKHA POCHIREDDY
69 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY PONNOLU
70 SHANMUGA SHYAM KUMAR POTTURU
71 SAI DURGA VENKAT REDDY PULIKUNTA
72 ALEKHYA R
73 SAIKUMAR R
74 SUDEEPTHI RAJA
75 VENKATA NIHARIKA RAJAMREDDY
76 CHAITHANYA REDDY
77 HAZIRA BEGUM SHAIK
78 NASEER SHAIK
79 SARFARAZ AHMED SHAIK
80 MANASA SOMISETTY
81 MALIPEDDI SREE VANI
82 LAKSHMI SUJITHA SUNKAVALLI
83 AMARESWARA VARMA SURAPURAJU
84 TARIGONDA SWETHA
85 PULI TEJASRI
86 PALLAVI THARIGONDA
87 USHA THOTI
88 SAI VAMSHI TIPPAREDDY PALLI
89 SUSHMA UDAYAGIRI
90 CHANDANA DEEPTHI UGRANAM
91 SOUMYA VADUGURU
92 SUSHMITHA VANKADARA
93 BINDU VEJJU
94 SATYANARAYANA SUSMITHA VEMULA
95 VENKATA SAI SRAVAN VISWANADHUNI
96 GAYATHRI VUPPLAPATI
97 HARISH YELLAPU
98 HARIKA YERRANAGU
99 SRIJA VIJAY CHERKULA
100 DHARANI KUMAR
101 PRATHYUSHA REDDY MALLAREDDY GARI
102 KEERTHI MATAM