Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narayana Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 16, 2018
Participants Count
107
Organiser
MUNIRAJU NAIDU VADLAMUDI
# First Name Last Name
1 MONVITHA CHEJERLA
2 ABHILASH KALYAN DABBUGUNTA
3 MOHAMMED NAUMAN HANAGI
4 VIJITHA KAILASAM
5 RADHA KRISHNA REDDY KONDA
6 VISHNU VARDHAN KUNISETTY
7 HARSHITHA LOKA
8 VENKATESH MACHA
9 LASYA MADINENI
10 ROHITH MAKANI
11 MANASWINI MASANI
12 JASWANTH MIRIYALA
13 RASHAD FAZAL MOHAMMED
14 VIDHYADHAR MORUSU
15 AMARANARSIMHA REDDY NALLAVADLA
16 LASYA REDDY NALUBOLU
17 SAILATHA NELAVALA
18 AKHILA PACHOORI
19 SAHITYA PAGADALA
20 VENKATA NITHISH REDDY PAKANATI
21 IMRAN KHAN PATTAN
22 KALYAN POTTURU
23 JAHNAVI RACHAKONDA
24 TEJASWINI RACHAMADUGU
25 SPURTHY RAKOTHU
26 SURYA RANGINENI
27 DIVYA RAVU
28 BHAVANA SAKHAMURI
29 JAVED SHAIK
30 MOHASINA SHAIK
31 SUHAIL BASHA SHAIK
32 UBIED SHAIK
33 VSSSR SUSHMA SRI SOMISETTI
34 MEGHANA SWARNA
35 DASTAGEER SYED
36 DIVIJA THOMMANDRU
37 PHANEENDRA THOTA
38 SAIRAM REDDY UPPALAPATI
39 LAKSHMI PREETHI VALLURU
40 GOPI KRISHNA VANTELA
41 PRATHIMA VIDUPULAPATI
42 PRATHYUSHA VIDUPULAPATI
43 NISCHALA VUDALI
44 PAVAN KUMAR VUPPU
45 SRAVYA YAGNAMURTHY
46 BHUVANESHWARI YENDLURU
47 SAI TEJA BEEDHA
48 PAVAN TEJA KAVURU
49 SREE PUSHPAHAS UDAYA
50 NASRUDDIN SHAIK
51 AKULA MOUNIKA
52 ALLA CHANDANA
53 APPALA GEETHNJALI
54 ARAVA SUHARSHABENYA
55 ATMAKUR MEGHANA
56 AVULA SAIROHITH
57 BOTLA SIVAPOOJA
58 CHAKKIRALA SUPRAJA
59 CHINNI JYOSHITHA
60 DADI HARICHANDANA
61 DHANIREDDY SAINAVYAREDDY
62 ENAMALA SUSHMA
63 GANDE PRABHUTEJA
64 GUNTURU HEMASRISAI
65 HAMSA HEMASINDHU
66 JAWARIPOTHIWAL SANJANA
67 KALAGANDA NANDHINI
68 KAMATHAM THANUJA
69 KANCHARLA UTTEJ
70 KANDULA SAIMEGHANA
71 KANISETTY SAIDIVYA
72 KARETI JAHNAVIALEKHYA
73 KESAMSETTY SUSHEEL
74 KOLAKALURI PREETHAM
75 KOMMURI VENKATASAIKEERTHANA
76 KOPPANADAM CHARANKUMAR
77 KOPPANADAM NAVEENKUMAR
78 PRAVLLIKA K
79 KUPPACHI DIVYAMADHURI
80 MADAPATI SRINIVAS
81 MADDHULURU NIKHILSAI
82 MAKKENA KAVYA
83 MAMUDURI SUMEDHAVAISHNAVI
84 MANDA SAIPOUSHYA
85 MANDARPU NAVEEN
86 MATHUKUMALLI SUMA
87 NIZAM BHAVANI
88 PALIGILI DAMODHAR
89 PAMURU SAISANJANA
90 PARVATHA VEDAPRAMOD
91 PATTELA SRAVYA
92 PELLURI KAVYA
93 POLU SASMI
94 POOLA GEETHNJALI
95 RAVURU SAIDEEKSHITHA
96 SRIMANTHULA SAIAKHILESH
97 SIVAREDDY MANASA
98 SIVAGUNTA MUNIVAISHNAVI
99 TANNERU VENKATAKAVYA
100 VASA JAHNAVIREDDY
101 AMBATI SAIRAJPRUDHVI
102 YARABOLU SAIHARSHITHA
103 NALAGARLA MOUNIKA
104 VELLORERAVI DIVYA
105 VIDUPULAPATI PADMAPRATHYUSHA
106 AVADHANAMVENKATASUBBU LAKSHMISARADA
107 GOTHAM SWAPNIKA