Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
VIT University, Chennai Campus, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Python
Date
July 9, 2018
Participants Count
113
Organiser
Vijayalakshmi Arunagiri
# First Name Last Name
1 BOLLIMUNTHA JAHNAVI SRI KAVYA
2 SNEHA PRIYA R N
3 NARENDRA BABU M
4 UNNIKRISHNAN RAJESH
5 ANNARAPU LOHITHAKSH
6 VADAPALLI AKARSH
7 HARSHITHA DEVINENI
8 INDRA D
9 AKSHAYAVARSHINI S
10 SAJJA AMITH
11 KULURU DEEPIKA
12 DESAICHETTY JAHNAVI
13 GURRAMKONDA FARAZ
14 ATHULURI GUNAVARDHAN
15 DHANUSH H
16 VISHNU S MANI
17 SANDHIYA S
18 PAYAL KHANDELWAL
19 KEERTHI M
20 THIYYAGURA JAYASRI
21 EKKULURI VENKATESH
22 VISHNUPRIYA S
23 BAVANI KUMAR A
24 MANCHIKANTI BHUMIKA
25 ADITHYA A
26 LAKSHMI SAICHARITHA Y
27 GOLLA NOBUL KUMAR
28 ABINAYA SRUTHI SREERAM
29 VAISHNAVI S
30 ERIC BRIAN ANIL
31 HARISH KUMAR M
32 MEENAPALLI SREE VAISHNAVI
33 SWATHI J
34 PRAVEEN G K
35 ARIHANT RAJ A
36 BRIJESH M
37 HARSHIT D
38 SATHVIK M
39 UDAYAKIRAN N S
40 SYED SHUHEB A
41 NAKURTHISUDHEER KUMAR
42 BHUVANESWARAN B
43 THARUNRAJ S B
44 ONTEDDU SRINATH REDDY
45 MADDU SURESH
46 MANDALA SAI PRASHEEL
47 SETTY RUTHVIK
48 SETTY RASHMIKA
49 SURAJ G
50 KALAMMAGARI DIVAKAR
51 ARAVINDHAN V
52 KARTHIKEYAN R
53 RAJ.S. RIBISH KUMAR
54 VAIDYA SREE GANESH
55 LOKESH K
56 NIMMAGADDA BHANU PRAKASH
57 SRI LAKSHMI POLAVARAPU
58 BALAJI CHANDRAMOULI
59 MEDHA S
60 KURUBA HARSHITHA
61 PURETI GURU PAVAN KUMAR
62 KONDETI JAYA SRI
63 SUPRIYA T
64 KASIREDDY NIKHIL KUMAR REDDY
65 AKHIL Y V
66 SURESH KANNA P
67 SAI KOTHA
68 VISHNU BALAJI V B
69 GODUGOLLA KARTHIK
70 PULLURI SAI TEJA
71 YELLAMRAJU SAICHANDANA PRIYA VARMA
72 JAMMALAMADAKA V S THARUN KOUSIK
73 KAILASH S
74 YALLAVULA NAVEEN
75 KURPARTHI THANMAYEE
76 ABISHEK A S
77 ABHISHEK T
78 PRATHEESH KUMAR J
79 KAMALESH KUMAR S
80 DAIYAAN AHMED
81 MUHAMMAD S
82 DHANUSH S
83 JANARTHANAN K
84 PRARTHANA K
85 VAISHNAVI P
86 DAMINENI VENKATA PRASAD
87 SUBHA SHRI
88 PAPUDESI UMAPATHY SONIA
89 RAKSHA S
90 CHANDANA PRIYA V
91 BADAM KOUSHIL
92 SAI KRISHNAN C
93 KARRI SRINIVASA PAVAN MADAVA REDDY
94 PRANITHA N
95 SAI SAHITHI KODAVATI
96 PRIYANKA B
97 KOYYADA VISHNUVARDHAN
98 SAI CHARAN B
99 YALAGALA SURYASEKHAR
100 GENGATHARAN S
101 KARTHICK VENKATESH T C
102 GANESH J
103 PUVVADA RUPA SRI SAI
104 DUTTA YASASWI
105 NITHIN ZAHIRUDDIN S A
106 BHARATH JAWAHAR D
107 AISHWARIYA SUBAKKAR
108 NAVEEN N A
109 YUKTHASRI C M
110 PRASANNA M
111 DHILIPKUMAR M
112 SAIKALYAN BANDEPALLI
113 JAGADEESHWARAN R