Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Pragati Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
108
Organiser
LAKSHMI VIVEKA K
# First Name Last Name
1 VENKAT NURUKURTHI
2 VISWASREE KONERU
3 KRISHNA MOHAN CHINTHAPALLI
4 RISHITHA SV
5 LIKITHA P
6 PAVANKUMAR POTHALA
7 SANTHI RUPIKA KORUMALLA
8 MADHURYA NIMMAGADDA
9 LOKESH PEPAKAYALA
10 SRIRAM BONAM
11 SATYASRI THIBIRISETTI
12 VUNDAVALLY SRINIVAS CHOWDARY
13 GVSS MANI MADHURI
14 ANGULURI SAI KIRAN
15 SRIDATLA SAI VENKATA SUBBARAJU
16 MUSHINI SAI ATCHYUTH MANOHAR
17 SAIKUMAR NAMBALLA
18 D.KEERTHANA CHATURYA
19 SWARNITHA KODA
20 BHARATH KUMAR PENKEY
21 SIRISHA JALEM
22 SARAN KUMAR PAGADALA
23 AVINASH MANAPARAPU
24 SUBHASH CHANDRA GANDHAM
25 SUSHMITHA DEVI PENUMALLU
26 LAKSHMI SIVANI KARUKONDA
27 YASWANTH IJJUROTULA
28 ANEELA GANDEPALLI
29 VITAL BABU KUTI
30 MANASA BUDDI
31 ROSHINI KESAVARAPU
32 SRI ANIMA PADMINI VIRIYALA
33 PALIVELA NARASIMHA MURTHY MURTHY
34 BHAGYA LAKSHMI B
35 SARASWATHI CH
36 SAI SRUTHI CH
37 GEETHIKA G
38 HUMPI G
39 SUNITHA G
40 S C SIRISHA` G
41 ASRITHA BHARGAVI G
42 VIDHYADHARI GURRALA
43 SRI JYOTHIRMAYI KARRI
44 LAVANYA K
45 HYNDHAVI K
46 SWETHA K
47 JYOTHI SRAVYA L
48 V MOUNIKA M
49 SRI LAYA M
50 L KIRANMAYI P
51 VISWAJA NEENAM R
52 G V SIRISHA S
53 S JOSHITHA S
54 SARANYA S
55 D SARAYU S
56 V R N D L LIKITHA T
57 SAI JYOTHI V
58 SATYA SAHITI V
59 HANIKYA V
60 S V PRASAD A
61 NAGRAJ G
62 ADITYA KIRAN J
63 MAHESH KUMAR K
64 D E SIDDU K
65 IFTEKHARUDDIN MOHAMMED
66 RAMA SATYANARAYANA M
67 S S SAI TEJA M
68 SABEEL MUTHAHID
69 N R S S L TARUN N
70 V V JEEJNESH N
71 MANIKANTA P
72 SHAMA SUDHEER R
73 SRI BHANU PRAKASH P
74 SANDEEP SUDHEER REDDY T
75 YASH KUMAR JAIN
76 S S D RADHAKRISHNA A
77 APPAJI CH
78 MANIKANTA K
79 FATHIMA ANJUM
80 AMRUTHA SANDHYA CHAGANTI
81 NAGA LATHA SRI CHITTARU
82 MEGHANA DHAVILESWARAPU
83 SRI NAGA PURNA GEDDAM
84 GOWTHAMI GUBBALA
85 BHARATHI INJARAPU
86 ROSY KOYYAGURLA
87 MANI VEERA VENKATA RATNAKUMARI KUNISHETTI
88 SRI ACHALA DEVI MADALA
89 PRATHYUSHA NEKKANTI
90 SUSMITHA PUPPALA
91 RAJITHA MOKA
92 UMA PAVANI RANKIREDDY
93 SRI KRISHNA CHITTI NIHARIKA SAITANA
94 RAMYA SANA
95 NAGA SAI MEENA LAKSHMI KUMARI VUPPU
96 VENKATA SANDEEP RAMANA KUMAR AMBATI
97 AKASH` BONDADA
98 ROHIT DASARI
99 APUROOP KANDA
100 VENKATA PRASANTH KOMMOJU
101 HRISHIKESH NALAMATI
102 SAI KUMAR TEKI
103 S.S.V.S.N.RAJU VATSAVAYI
104 SONIYA PRIYA RAYUDU
105 RAMAKRISHNA RAJU GURAJALA
106 SAI ANUSHA MIRTHIPATI
107 SANJANA KUMARI NAYAK
108 KIRAN KUMAR G