Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Pragati Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Arduino
Date
Jan. 2, 2019
Participants Count
111
Organiser
SARIKONDA VARALAKSHMI
# First Name Last Name
1 NANCY RACHEL PULUGU
2 YOGITHACHOWDARY YELETI
3 RAMYA ADDANKI
4 SAI JYOTHI APPANAPALLI
5 ROOPASRI BATHULA
6 SRIDEVI BHEEMANA
7 JAGADEESWARI BOLLI
8 SAI ANUSHA CHARAPU
9 SREE LAXMI CHEEKATLA
10 MONISA DANGETI
11 SOPHIA DEVUNURI
12 SANDHYA RANI GAMPALA
13 JAHNAVI RISHIKA INDRAGANTI
14 CHANDRIKA PALAVALASA
15 SAI VENKATASRI ALLU
16 SANKAR BANDANA
17 VINAYAKADURGAPRASAD BARLA
18 SATYA SATWIK BOKKA
19 SIVA KUMAR BOLLAM
20 NANDA KUMAR CHAKALI
21 GOWTHAM SAI GADDE
22 PRAKASAM GUNDA
23 KISHORE GUNNABATHULA
24 YASWANTH KUMAR JODA
25 NAVEEN KESAVARAPU
26 SANTOSH KOTHA
27 SATYA KALYAN VARMA MALLADI
28 SAHIL MOGAL
29 SAJIDABBAS MOHAMMAD
30 ASWER MOHIDDIN MOHAMMED
31 SAI SURYA NAGADAMUDI
32 ANIL KUMAR NAMA
33 CHANDRA NAGA PRASAD PAPPULA
34 SAIGANESH PEDDADA
35 SAI VENKATA AJAY PENTAKOTA
36 SAI VIVEK PIDAPARTHI
37 VENKATESH POTTA
38 AZEEM SHAIK
39 HARI KRISHNA SURAMPUDI
40 GOPALAKRISHNA VASAMSETTI
41 DILIPKUMAR VEMAGIRI
42 SRI DURGA SAI SRINIVAS YADAV YARAGATAPU
43 SAI ANNAPURNA PAILA
44 SRI CHANDRA LEKHA PAMPANA
45 JNANA LAKSHMI NAGA SAI KEERTHANA SIDAGAM
46 KRISHNA CHAITANYA ADIREDDI
47 SURENDRA RAO BONGU
48 PRASANTH ERUGULA
49 HARISH MALLULA
50 DORABABU MATTA
51 CHINNA VENKATA NARASIMHA MURTHY NAKKA
52 ENOSH PETER PASUPULETI
53 SURESH KUMAR REDDY
54 SANDEEP YELLA
55 SUMITRA SINDHU AYYAGARI PUJITHA
56 YAMUNA JUJJAVARAPU
57 RATNA HARIKA KAPAGANTI
58 DURGA BHAVANI KOTANA
59 VEERA MANIKYA GANGA BHAVANI PABBINEEDI
60 VENNELA PADALA
61 AMULYA PIRLA
62 MOUNIKA PRIYA PYLA
63 SUREKHA RAJA RAJESWARI VALLURI
64 SUPRAJA VASAMSETTI
65 SAI DURGA VITHANALA
66 RAMYA VANAJA YELISETTI
67 SRI HARSHA KUMAR ADAPA
68 ADITYA KARTHIK AKELLA S Y V G P S
69 PARDHASARADHI ANNAMDEVULA
70 RAM SAI CHARAN ATTI
71 SATYA TRIMURTULU BOMMADI
72 SATYA SAI PRAVEEN BURADAKAVI
73 VENKATESH CHAVALA
74 SAI PRAVEEN CHINTADA
75 RAMESH DOMALA
76 MANGAPATHI RAJU GARAGA
77 VENKATA SURYA BHARAT GARIMELLA
78 VEERA BADHRA SWAMY GOPU
79 MAHESH VEERABHADRA RAO IMMANENI
80 SAI RAKESH KORADA
81 VENKATA BALAJI MUMMIDI
82 KARTHIK MUTYALA
83 RAM KUMAR NIMUSHAKAVI
84 VISHNU CHAKRA DATTA ORUGANTI
85 SRI RAGHAVENDRA PUVVULA
86 SAI VENKATA SHIVA RAM RAMPALLI
87 SIVA RAM SANA
88 MOHAMMAD BASHEER SHAIK
89 BALAJI SURARAPU
90 CHIRANJEEVI BHANU TEJA TATAVARTHI
91 NANI VOLETI
92 SRI SESHA SAI YELAKA
93 KRISHNAVAMSI ACHANTA S S V J
94 VENKATESH ADAPA
95 RAM KIREETI BANDI
96 CHAKRA MAHESH BABU GOWRIPATNAPU
97 VENKATADURGAPRASAD KARUTURI
98 RAVI GANESH KONDAPU
99 L N DURGA BALA CHANDRA LOKESH KUMAR PITTA
100 SURYA BHASKAR POGATHOTA
101 RAMESH PAUL PUPPALA
102 LAKSHMU NAIDU SEERA
103 RAMU SURLA
104 VEERABABU TELASULA
105 VIJAYADURGA M
106 DHANALAKSHMI P
107 EMMANUEL SS
108 RAMPRASASD P
109 K.D.S.S PRASAD
110 RAMPRAVEEN P
111 SANTOSHKUMAR P