Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
124
Organiser
Department of Computer Science & Engineering .through google meet
# First Name Last Name
1 AJJAMPUDI LAKSHMI PRIYANKA
2 ALURU SITA MAHALAKSHMI
3 ANANTHA MOUNIKA
4 AREPALLI JEEVANJALI
5 ATLURI SAI LOKESH
6 ATLURI TEJASWINI SAI
7 BAGATI SIRISHA
8 BANKA SRAVYA
9 BIKKA ARUN KUMAR REDDY
10 BORRA KARTHEEK
11 BOYAPATI SRAVYA
12 BUSSA AVINASH
13 CHAGANTIPATI SUPRAJA
14 CHAGARLAMUDI VIVEK
15 CHALASANI KAVYA
16 CHALLAGULLA LEELA GOPALA BHARATH KUMAR
17 CHANDRA SAI BRUNDA TUMMALAPALLI
18 CHANUMOLU SOWMYA SREE
19 CHILLA SIRISHA
20 CHINNAPAREDDY VENKATA TEJASWI
21 CHUNDURI PAVANI
22 DASARI THANUJA
23 DEVARAPALLI RATNAM
24 DITTAKAVI PRATHYUSHA
25 EDA SAI AKHIL
26 EDUPUGANTI HEMASRI
27 FARHANA KAUSAR SHAIK
28 GANTALA VENKATA SAI RAM
29 GARIKE HEMANTH
30 GOGULAMUDI BHARGAVI
31 GOLLAPALLI SAI KIRAN
32 GOPALUNI V S L ADITHYA PRASAD
33 GOTTIMUKKALA TARUN GOPAL
34 GUDIVADA DURGA PAVAN KUMAR
35 HARSHITHA RACHAMALLA
36 INDUPALLI RATNAKAR BABU
37 JADDU CHANDRA SEKAR
38 JAGANNADHAM KAIVALYA
39 JONNALA HARSHITHA REDDY
40 KALANENI LAKSHMI PRASANNA
41 KALI KARAN PAUL
42 KAMBHAMPATI RAJA RAJESWARA SARMA
43 KARANAM PADMINI
44 KATRAGADDA KARTHIK
45 KAVURI PRAJVAL
46 KOKKILIGADDA ASWINI
47 KOMPERLA ADITYA VENKATA RAMA SUKUMAR
48 KONERU VENKAT
49 KOPPULA DAVID VINEEL RAJ
50 KOSARAJU VARUN SIMHA
51 KOTA NITISH
52 KOTHAPALLI VIVEK CHAITANYA
53 KUNCHALA BHARAT SAI SEKHAR
54 KURRE PUJITHA
55 KURRE TEJASWINI
56 LANKA SAI TEJA
57 LANKE SIREESHA
58 MADDALA JAYA CHAITANYA
59 MADDI CHIRANJEEVI
60 MADDIPATI KARTHIK SRI SAI
61 MADHAVI KATTA
62 MALLIPEDDI ROSHAN
63 MANCHI MRUDULA
64 MANNE NARASIMHA RAO
65 MEDIPUDI NITEESH CHOWDARY
66 MERUGU BLESSY PRATHYUSHA
67 MOHAMMAD THAHERUNNISA
68 MOHAMMED WAZAHATUNNISA
69 MOHAMMED ZUBEDA BEGUM
70 MOKKAPATI MURALIKRISHNA
71 MUDDAKA PREETHAM
72 MUDIYALA DEEPIKA
73 MULLANGI ARUNA
74 MULPURI VENKAT RAMARAO
75 NAIDU PUJITHA VENI
76 NALLANI GEETHANJALI
77 NALLURI RAHUL
78 NALLURI VENKATA SAI ANEESH
79 NANDIGAM NAGA SAI AKHIL
80 NARRA SRI CHARITHA
81 NIMMAGADDA SAI CHARAN
82 NUTHALAPATI VINDHYA
83 PALISETTY GREESHMA NAGA LAKSHMI
84 PALLE SAI DEEPTHI
85 PANDULA SAI KUMAR
86 PAPPALA RAJESH BABU
87 PARITALA VAISHNAVI BHAVANI CHOWDARY
88 PAYIDETI NAGA VENKATA SAI KUSUMA MOUNIKA
89 PRAMADA RAVIPATI
90 PRATHIPATI NAGASWETHA
91 PUCHAKAYALA BHAVANI
92 RAPURI SAI MAHESH
93 RAYAPUDI MOUNIKA
94 RAYI NIKHIL
95 REJETI LOKESWARI
96 RENDUCHINTALA LAKSHMIKANTHA SRUTHI
97 SAKHAMURI PRANATHI
98 SALI SWETHA
99 SAYANA LALITHA VENKATA SAI
100 SHAIK ADIL AHMED
101 SHAIK AKASH SALMAN
102 SIDDABATTUNI LEEHARIKA
103 SIKHARAM DEVARSHAA
104 sri satya ARUMILLI
105 SUNKARA JASWANTH
106 SUSHMITHA VATLURI
107 TONDAPU SWAPNA
108 TUMU RISHITHA
109 UPPULURI ANUPRIYA
110 USA MARUTHI SAI RAM
111 VADDE HEMA CHOWDARY
112 VEERANKI RAJ KUMAR
113 VELPULA UDAY KIRAN
114 YALAMANCHILI LAKSHYA SAI
115 YARLAGADDA SAI PRABHA
116 BALIWADA THARUN KUMAR
117 DENKELA UMA DEVI
118 KOLAGANI SAI SUKEERTHI
119 MADDI ANUSHA
120 NELLURI BHARATHI RATNA
121 POTHIREDDY SWETHA REDDY
122 TADANKI SAI HANUMANTH RAO
123 TADEPALLI DATTA SRI SAIRAM
124 YERRA TIRUMALESH