Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
174
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 NAVYA ADULAPURAM
2 SINDHUJA AILA
3 VENKATAPRAVEEN AITHA
4 USHASRI ARRURU
5 SRAVANI BANDA
6 NITHINMADHAV BEDITHA
7 DHHEERAJ BOLEENENNI
8 VARSHA BOLNENI
9 VIDYA CHADA
10 SRISHMA CHAKILAM
11 PRIYANKA CHIGURU
12 SAI KRISHNA CHINTHA
13 SATHWIK DUGYALA
14 ASHMIKA ERRA
15 SAIKIRAN GADDAMEEDI
16 MANUDEEP GATTU
17 AVINASH GODIDHALA
18 SAIPREETHAM GOLI
19 RAHUL JAMPALA
20 RANJITH JANGIDI
21 RAJKIRANYADAV KADIDELA
22 SAIKRISHNA KALIMI
23 NEHA KALLURI
24 SRIHARSHA KALLURI
25 AVINASH KALTHI
26 SUNNYKRISHNA KASUVOJULA
27 RISHITHA KESHARAJU
28 AKHIL KULLA
29 SATHWIK KUNDURU
30 LAHARI KUNDURU
31 MOUNIKA MALLELA
32 SAHITHVARDHAN MAMIDALA
33 HRUSHIKESH MANDA
34 MASEERA FIRDOSE
35 AIAZUDDIN MOHAMMED
36 SRUJITHREDDY MULA
37 JAYAPALREDDY MYAKA
38 NAGARISHIKA BAJJURI
39 NIKHILA THOUTAM
40 VISHNUTEJA NIMMATURI
41 SREERAMREDDY OKANTI
42 CHARMITHAREDDY PEDDIREDDY
43 PRAPULKUMAR POGAKULA
44 HIMABINDU RAVULA
45 VINEEL RUDRAPATI
46 SATHWIKA PARSHABOINA
47 SONIKA SINGARAPU
48 DIVYA SIRIPURI
49 SHRUTHI SREERAMOJU
50 SOWMYA THIKKA
51 ARJUN THOORPATI
52 DINESHNAIK VANKUDOTH
53 ANUSHA VEMULA
54 HARIKA YENUMULAPALLY
55 KRANTHIRAO AMBADIPELLI
56 PAVAN AMBADIPELLI
57 DEVITULASI ANJANI
58 PREETHI ARUKONDA
59 RAHULRISHI BATHINI
60 KIRAN BHUKYA
61 NIKHILREDDY BOBBALA
62 KALYANNAYAK BUKYA
63 PRATHIMAREDDY CHADA
64 CHANDANA CHAMALA
65 RISHIKAPRIYA CHERUKU
66 VISHNUSAI CHILUPURI
67 SANJAY DARABOINA
68 TEJASWI DEVIDI
69 ABHISHEKJI DUMALA
70 RASHMIKA ERRA
71 ARAVIND GANDRA
72 SINDHUJA GOPARAJU
73 ROHITH GORANTALA
74 SHIVA KANDAGATLA
75 FARAAZHYDER KHAJA AHMED
76 AISHWARYA KODAM
77 KRISHNATEJA GUJJETI
78 HARSHITHA KUNDUR
79 SULOCHANA KUNSOTH
80 SHIVASHASHANK KUSUMA
81 ANIL LAUDIYA
82 VAMSHITHA MADADI
83 NADEEM MARIYA
84 SAIKRISHNA MERUGU
85 SHRUTHI MESHINENI
86 KHALIDUL AMAIR MOHAMMAD
87 AFROZSUBHANI MOHAMMED
88 MUSTAFASHANAWAZ MOHAMMED
89 AJAYKIRANREDDY PACHIKA
90 SHANTHAN PAGADALA
91 ISAACJOY PAKALA
92 SHIVAKUMARREDDY PAPPU
93 SRAVANI PASUNOORI
94 ROHITA PINGILI
95 CHANDANAPRIYA POGAKU
96 SRIVIDYA POLNENI
97 SRICHARAN POLSANI
98 ABDULRIYAZ SHAIK
99 IMRAN SHAIK
100 SHRAVANI DONGARI
101 AKANKSHA SINGAREDDY
102 SRIVIDYA CHADA
103 SRINIDHI DESHPANDE
104 SUHAASCHANDRA DOPATHI
105 PRATYUSHA THOUTREDDY
106 SIRICHANDANA THUPPARI
107 ROHITH VALUPADASU
108 ABHISHEK ADEPU
109 RASHMITHAREDDY AILENI
110 PRANUSHA AKULA
111 PREMSAGAR AKUTHOTA
112 SAICHETAN ANUMALA
113 BHARGAV ARRABELLI ENOSE
114 DIVYASRI BATTU
115 SHARAVANI BETHI
116 PRUDHVIRAJ BHASHAMPALLY
117 AKHILA BODDU
118 SMATIL BODDU
119 SAHITHYA BOMMAKANTI
120 MANIDEEP CHANDA
121 VAMSHIKRISHNAREDDY CHERUKUPALLY
122 SHANTHI CHINTHALAPANI
123 RAMANKUMAR DEKONDA
124 SATWIKREDDY DHARMA
125 SHIVABHANU DUMPETI
126 SAIKRISHNA DURISHETTI
127 MANASA ENUMULA
128 SOUMITH GADDAM
129 MRUNAL GAMPA
130 ALEKYA GATTUPALLI
131 SAIKUMAR GOLI
132 PRANJALI GOURSHETTIWAR
133 SRIRAM KODIPAKA
134 SWARAJ LUNAVATH
135 ARAVINDKUMAR MAJOJU
136 KAVERI MANEM
137 AKHILA MANGU
138 AKBERALI MOHAMMED
139 IFTHEKHAR MOHAMMED
140 FAHADUDDIN MOHAMMED
141 SAITEJA MUPPIDI
142 NIKHITHA MUTHOJU
143 SHRAVYA NAGABANDI
144 VISHWASREDDY NANDIKONDA
145 RAMAKRISHNA NARUKUTI
146 SADHVIKA PACHIKA
147 SAISHASHANK PEDDI
148 GOPIKRISHNA PINNINTI
149 MANISHRAJ PITTALA
150 PRANAY POCHARAM
151 RACHANA PULLAKANDAM
152 SOWMYA PUPPALA
153 MANASWINIPRASAD RAMANUJA
154 SAI AKASHREDDY SANDURI
155 SAIPAVAN SINGARAPU
156 SUSMITHA SRIRANGAM
157 AKANKSHA THATIKONDA
158 SNEHA VALAPADASU
159 SANGAMITHRA VANGA
160 SIDHARTH VANGAPALLY
161 NAYANI VODELA
162 ANJANA VODELA
163 BHAVITHA ELUKURTHI
164 ROHITH PANDRALA
165 KEERTHANA PINIKESHI
166 SHIREESHA PODISHETTI
167 KHALIDULAMAIR MOHAMMAD
168 MANISHRAJ PULI
169 ALEKYA GATTUPALLI
170 TEJASHWINI PALAKURTHY
171 PRANAY KUMAR BANDARI
172 MAHESH MANDA
173 B.SAIKRISHNA BODDU
174 SAIKIRAN PASULA