Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Pragati Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Arduino
Date
July 2, 2018
Participants Count
127
Organiser
A LAKSHMANARAO
# First Name Last Name
1 LAKSHMANA RAO A
2 LAKSHMI VIVEKA K
3 JNAPIKA Y
4 YAMUNA LAKKAMSANI
5 SOMA SEKHAR TURANGI
6 L M R TAYARU GOLLAPALLI
7 L APARNA SREEPADA
8 ARUN MANI KUMAR KARRI
9 GAYATRI DEVI IDURU
10 KUMARI G
11 KAVITHA SIDDILA
12 VIJAY KUMAR GUBBALA
13 DR.S RAO CHINTALAPUDI
14 DARAPU UMA
15 HARINI ALLAMPALLI
16 DR.RADHA KRISHNA ADDALA
17 MANAS KUMAR YOGI
18 KETHA PAVAN KUMAR
19 KATTUMURI APPALA NAIDU
20 VASAMSETTI RAJU
21 VENKATA MUTHYALU PERE
22 MANTHENA SRI LAKSHMI
23 G S V BRAHMAJI RAO
24 DEVARASETTI VARUN ESWAR
25 P VIJAY SAI MANGESWARI DEVI
26 SHEIK SULTHAN BEE BEE
27 LALITHA KETHA
28 VASAMSETTI SAI DEVI
29 RANDHI RAJASEKHAR
30 BILLA SUBHAN RAMJI
31 KUNDALA VARAHALA BABU
32 KUMAR BABU
33 GEERI SATISH
34 AVINASH GUDIMETLA
35 PALIKA SUKUMAR
36 VASANTHA LAKSHMI
37 JASPER JOHNSON
38 RAMANA RAO
39 NAVEEN KUMAR
40 SUNIL RAJ
41 SRIMANTHULA SRIKANTH
42 PANDURANGA GUDE
43 KARRI ARAVINDA
44 NAGA SANTHOSH
45 RAGHU VEER
46 NAGA SARATH
47 RAJA KOTESWARA RAO
48 BALA KRISHNA
49 ANUSHA SRIKANTA
50 RAVI VEERA CHOWDARY
51 RAM PRASAD
52 PHANI BHASKAR
53 ROUTHU RAJESH
54 VARA PRASAD
55 MANDIGA AMRTUHA
56 VISWA TEJ
57 VIJAYA KUMAR
58 CHAITANYA VARDHINI
59 DINESH BABU
60 MANJUSHA CHOWDARY
61 SRINIVASA RAO
62 AKELLA YESWANTH
63 NAGA BABU
64 RAM BABU
65 MAHA LAKSHMI
66 SATYANARAYANA KOLA
67 NARESH GOLLAPALLI
68 RAJANI BODDEPALLI
69 KRISHNA CHAITANYA DHYARAM
70 SANDHYA RANI KUNDURU
71 VEERA CHANDRA KUMAR MUPPINA
72 BHAVANARAYANA GUNAPALLI
73 KRISHNA REDDY SABBELLE
74 ANIL KUMAR BATHULA
75 MANI SHANKAR MARUKURTHI
76 VIJAYA PRASUNA PITHANI
77 MAHABOOB SHARIFF SHEIK
78 MURALI KRISHNA ISUKAPATLA
79 SRINU INJETI
80 ASHOK REDDY SATHI
81 DURGA BHAVANI ADIREDDY
82 KRISHNA CHAITANYA PINNAMARAJU
83 BRAHMAM MATHURTHI
84 VARALAKSHMI SARIKONDA
85 CHANDABATTULA VENKATA RAMANA
86 NEDUNURI VANI SANTHOSHI SOWJANYA
87 YELAMATI SRILATHA
88 VALLU SURYA PRAKASH
89 CHINTHA VENKATA RAMANA
90 GAVIREDDY SURYAKALA ESWARI
91 P RAO KAITHEPALLI
92 PRASANNAKUMARI PEETALA
93 DEEPTHI KARRI
94 VIJAY GOPAL PEDIREDDI
95 ARUN VEER KUMAR KURNAPU
96 SITARAMANJANEYULU P
97 VENKATESWARLU CHITTETI
98 SAILAJA VEMURI
99 S.S.VIDYA BALANTRAPU
100 VARAPRASAD KOTA
101 CHAITANYASRI KERLA
102 PRAKRUTHI BELLAMKONDA
103 ANURADHA PEDIREDLA
104 SANDHYA ALEKHYA UBA
105 SATYA DEVI KONA
106 RUBIA TASNEEM
107 SRILAKSHMI GARAGA
108 PRIYANKA MUMMASANI
109 SOWJANYA KONDEPUDI
110 VEERA VENKATA LAKSHMI DADALA
111 ANANTHA SATYA YANDAMURI
112 RAMYA KRISHNA PALACHARLA
113 DURGA PRASAD GANJI
114 SUDHIR BALLA
115 RAVI KUMAR MANCHIM
116 SUNITHA PAMARTHI
117 SIRISHA DOPPALAPUDI
118 UMA DEVI MORAMPUDI
119 GANGA DEVI BHAVANI KAKARLA
120 R S K SUPRETHA
121 S DURGA SHANKAR
122 G S V V USHA RAMA DEVI
123 BANDARU RAMA NARASIMHA MURTHY
124 D GOWRI SANKAR
125 Routh Rajesh
126 MAHA LAKSHMI
127 AMRUTHA MANDIGA