Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 2, 2019
Participants Count
121
Organiser
P Prasanth Kumar
# First Name Last Name
1 SHIVA PRASAD V
2 BHANU PRAKASH A
3 SAATHWIK A
4 HARI KRISHNA AGGARAPU
5 APPANNA GUNDAPPA
6 RAKSHITHA BANDEWALE
7 GEETHA BANOTH
8 KARTHIK BATHULA
9 SAI ROHITH BODDU
10 VINAY KUMAR BOURISHETTY
11 KAILASH SAGAR C
12 INDRANI CHUPPALA
13 SUNMITHA CHETTY
14 SAI PURNA SRI SAKETH D
15 NIKHIL DAKURI
16 PRIYANKA DEVASANI
17 ADARSH GADHAMSETTY
18 SAI BHARADWAJ GUDEPU
19 MANGILAL GUGULOTH
20 AJAY KONDAVEETI
21 GNANESWAR KOYALAMOODI
22 TIRUPATHI REDDY KANDADI
23 SRINANDANN KANDULA
24 TEJA KONDA
25 AJAY MAHANKALI
26 SANJAY KUMAR MANCHALA
27 VINEETHNARAYANA MANGALAPALLY
28 SHARUKH AHMED MOHAMMAD
29 SHRAVANI NIRMALA
30 DANISH UMER MOHAMMED
31 MOUNENDHAR BABU PURAM
32 SAITEJA REDDY NALAMOLU
33 SAINATH REDDY N
34 JATIN P
35 SHASHANK P N
36 RAMYA PATTA
37 SAI VASUDEVA BHAGAVATULA
38 NAVYA PULIPATI
39 UMA RAMIREDDY
40 GANESH RAMAVATH
41 DINESH SHIKARI
42 POOJITHA SETTY
43 ANUSHA SAREDDY
44 TARUN THOMMANDRU
45 RAHUL VIVARAMNENI
46 NIKHITHA VADNALA
47 NAGAGANESH VANGA
48 SUMANTH REDDY VUPPULA
49 RUPESH BHARADWAJ Y VENKATA
50 GOWRI PRIYA AMARAVADI
51 SAI BHAVANA ADDANKI
52 SRAVYA ADULAPURAM
53 DURGA BHAVANI ALLUKALA
54 MANOJ AREPALLI
55 DANUSSH CHAKRAVARTHI BOPPANA
56 ISWARYA BARIGELA
57 SATVIKA YADAV BEENABOINA
58 RANJITH BERA
59 THARANYA NAIK BHOOKYA
60 SRAVAN BUDHA
61 VINEETH C
62 JAYANTH CHANDRA CH
63 PAVAN SAI DURGESH CHADALAWADA
64 SRIKAR PRAKASH CHERIPALLY
65 RAHUL RAJU GALGALI
66 VISHWANTH GASIGANTI
67 BHAVANA GUMDALA
68 HARSHINI YERRA
69 SRIRADH JAVANGULA
70 AKHILA KUDUPUDI
71 BENNY HINN KOTHAPALLY
72 SAKETH K
73 SAI ROHITH KADIAM
74 AVINASH KAMBA
75 VAISHNAVI KOTALA
76 GANESH CHANDRA LANKA
77 ANUDEEP REDDY M
78 PAUL SAM NOSSAM
79 SAI ADITYA MALLADI
80 MANAV SINGH
81 MIDHUNA GARAPATI
82 AFREED AFREED
83 VAMSHI KRISHNA NANDIGAMA
84 PRADEEP NYALAM
85 MOUNIKA PATHAKOTI
86 NIHARIKA PERICHERLA
87 PAVAN KALYAN PINDI
88 VENKATA SAI TARUN R
89 RITHVIK REDDY ADAPA
90 VENKATA BHARGAVA SIMHADRI
91 SABA BEGUM
92 PREETHI SAMALA
93 PRIYANKA SUNKE
94 REVANTH THAKORE
95 ROHITH TELU
96 VEDANTH KUMAR VALUSA
97 AVINASH VARAPARLA
98 SHARON SANGEETHA YANDRAPATI
99 KRISHNAVENI SINDE
100 PRATHYUSHA MARRI
101 SRI HARSHA CHUNDURI
102 ARUN ANCHURALA
103 CHANDRA REDDY ANUGU
104 UDAY KUMAR BANDA
105 AKASH BOORA
106 NAGALAXMI DONKESHWAR
107 APOORVA DURGAM
108 MAHESH INCHURE
109 MANIKANTH J
110 BHAVANI KANURI
111 HARSHINI M
112 VINOD KUMAR MADARI
113 PUSHPA DEVI MALLADI
114 NARENDRA SANDEEP
115 CHANDRA VARSHITH GOUD PEDDOLLA
116 MADHURI R
117 NIKHIL SINGOORI
118 ASRITH THIGULLA
119 DEEKSHITH THIRUNAGARU
120 RAMESH VADAPALLY
121 UMAKANTH YERDANOORU