Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Andhra Loyola Institute of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 4, 2019
Participants Count
116
Organiser
Krishna Mohan tatikonda
# First Name Last Name
1 VASIREDDY NARENDRA
2 GUDIMETLA LAKSHMI
3 MALLISETTY VEERA
4 ACHUTH RAJKUMAR
5 BALAGA NAVEEN
6 PALLEM PAVAN
7 GANDI HEMANTH
8 B.LEELA SRIKANTH
9 JUJJAVARAPU SANDEEP
10 GUNTURU MADHAN
11 REMALLI NEERAJ
12 KATTA MAHESH
13 NARAGANI NAVYA
14 SURAKASULA REVATHI
15 VISWANADULA ARUNA
16 SHAIK FOUZIYA
17 SRIGIRAJU RADHA
18 MADDIRALA NAVYA
19 CHIRAVURI THERISA
20 DANDUGULA BHUVANESWARI
21 KORAPATI HARSHAA
22 JATANGI SUCHARITA
23 KONDUR SARIKA
24 DONTHAGANI SOWJANYA
25 TUMATI SRAVANI
26 AREPALLI RESHMA
27 LOYA SRAVANI
28 GUDA THIRUPAL
29 MADU SRIHARI
30 K VAMSI GOPI
31 J SAI VENKATA
32 V AJITH
33 K MOHAN
34 E VENKATESH
35 D MANISH
36 K YASHWANTH
37 D ANUSHA
38 B DHANYA
39 P PRIYA
40 K RATNA
41 E KEERTHI
42 V NAVYA
43 P SOUMYA
44 D SANDHYA
45 ADDEPALLI V S Y NARAYANA
46 DILSHAD BEGUM
47 ANKEM CHANDANA
48 GULIVINDALA RAMESH
49 KOLLI RAHUL
50 SRIKHAKOLANU NAGA
51 CHINTA VEERA VENKATA
52 PENUMAKA BHARATH
53 KAMATHAM ARUN
54 MANDAPATI NAVYA
55 TIRUMALASETTY HEMA
56 KAMIREDDY AISHWARYA
57 TIRUMALASETTY VEENA
58 THIRUMALASETTY VENNELA
59 ADAPA SAI
60 GARLAPATI KOTI
61 NERELLA DHANA
62 VANGARA HEMA
63 B CHANDRA
64 P VISWA
65 BOTCHA SIVA
66 RUDRAPATI THANMAI
67 VEGESNA VENKATA SIVA
68 GUNTURU SAI
69 B.N.V.S CHANDRA SEKHAR
70 D GOPI
71 K NAGA VARDHAN
72 CHIKKALA MOHAN
73 MUNAGALA VIKAS
74 B VENKATA
75 MADIVADA DINESH
76 KANNA HARSHITHA
77 MORLA DEEPIKA
78 SALI ANVITHA
79 CHITTEM JHANSI
80 NUVVULA SRI
81 AMBATI RAMYA
82 VUYYURU DIVYA
83 GURIVINDAGUNTA BHUVANA
84 BADUKONDA VIJAYA
85 SHAIK SHABRIN
86 BODDENAPALLI HARIKA
87 NEELI JYOTHIRMAI
88 KODAMAGUNDLA NEERAJ
89 PARASA PRAVEEN
90 EPPULA SRINU
91 THUNGALA SAI TEJA
92 KEERTHI VENKATA
93 ANDE PAVAN
94 INUGANTI NAGA
95 KODALI PAVAN
96 CHAKKA ARUN
97 KAMARAJUGADDA GANESH
98 MANDALAPU MADHUSUDHAN
99 ADAPALA AKHIL
100 RAJULAPATI CHARAN
101 PERALA GIRIDHAR
102 IALUKURI NAGA
103 ELISETTY PAVAN
104 DANTHAMALA APEKSHA
105 KOLLIPARA BHAVAGNYA
106 KANCHARANA DIVYA
107 MUPPA DOONDY
108 KALLAM HEMALATHA
109 VUTUKURI RAGA
110 GAJULA LEELA
111 POTHABATTULA MOUNIKA
112 SHAIK MUSKANTARANNUM
113 DASARI NANDITHA
114 PRATHYUSH DEEVI
115 VEMULAPALLI BHARGAVI
116 DASARI PRASANNA