Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Faculty of IT & Computer Science, Gujarat
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
130
Organiser
Priya Swaminarayan
# First Name Last Name
1 MOHAMMAD FAIZAN MANSURI
2 RIYA DHABHAI
3 MAYURKUMAR THAKKAR
4 KRUPA VAGHELA
5 ABHISHEK VASAVA
6 VIKASHKUMAR AGRAWAL
7 LIYANA ARORA
8 DHAVALKUMAR BHALIYA
9 HUMBERTO BOMBA
10 PALAK BRAHMAKSHATRIYA
11 BASHIR HASSAN BUKENYA
12 ANIKET CHANDANSHIVE
13 RUFINETO PEDRO CHAUQUE
14 EDMILSON SINAI ERNESTO CUAMBE
15 LEETON T DIDA-HAMURA
16 ASMAN GUILLAUME DOMINIQUE
17 MOIZ DUDHIYAWALA
18 PRIYAL GANDHI
19 SRUSHTI HAWARE
20 MILANKUMAR JASANI
21 RAJNISH JHA
22 EDSON JOAO JOSE
23 VISHNA KAUR
24 NISHA KUMARI
25 RITU KUMARI
26 RITESH KUSHWAH
27 DIP LUKKA
28 ZUBIN MACWAN
29 JITENDRAKUMAR MALI
30 DHRUVEEN MANGUKIYA
31 HARMI MANGUKIYA
32 ABHISHEK MASHRUWALA
33 SASWAT MOHAPATRA
34 NYASHA H MUDOTI
35 FRANK FRANCISCO MUIANGA
36 ISHAN MURAJMALANI
37 MANISHA NARIYANI
38 DHRUV NIGAM
39 SRINIVASA REDDY PAMULURI
40 KAUMILKUMAR PANCHAL
41 KUNAL PANCHAL
42 DAKSH PARIKH
43 HETVI PARIKH
44 CHAITANY PARMAR
45 HINA PARMAR
46 ADITYA PATEL
47 ANJAN PATEL
48 CHARMI PATEL
49 DHARMINKUMAR PATEL
50 DHRUV PATEL
51 HARGIBEN PATEL
52 HARSH PATEL
53 JANVI PATEL
54 KUSH PATEL
55 MEET PATEL
56 NEEL PATEL
57 PRACHIBEN PATEL
58 RUCHITKUMAR PATEL
59 RUTVIBAHEN PATEL
60 RUTVIK PATEL
61 SHUKAN PATEL
62 SWAPNILKUMAR PATEL
63 VIRAJKUMAR PATEL
64 YASH PATEL
65 ZALAK PATEL
66 SOHAIL PATHAN
67 YASHARKHAN ASIFKHAN PATHAN
68 OMKAR PATIL
69 ABDULLA PATVA
70 TALHA AHMED PEERZADA
71 SHAILENDRA PRAJAPATI
72 SURABHI PUNTAMBEKAR
73 ADARSH RAJPUT
74 HARSHIT RAKHE
75 RACHI RAMI
76 HARSHAD KUMAR RATHOD
77 SAHILKUMAR RATHAVA
78 AMIT SH SAINI
79 MENDRIKA NOKOLOINA SAROBIDY MAMPIONONA
80 HITKUMAR SAVALIYA
81 ANKIT SHAH
82 MANALI SHAH
83 MANAV SHAH
84 YASHVI SHAH
85 ANJALI SHARMA
86 PANKAJ SHARMA
87 PROSPER SHOKO
88 SAHIL SHRIVASTAVA
89 AVINASH SINGH
90 MANAVKUMAR SINGH
91 SWAPNIL SINHA
92 YUVRAJSINH SOLANKI
93 DEEPKUMAR SONI
94 YUKTA SONI
95 AADIL TAI
96 VIJAY TALAVIYA
97 HATIM THEKEDAR
98 YASH THUMMAR
99 HARSHBHAI TRIVEDI
100 KRISHIKA VAGHELA
101 CHINTAN VAJANI
102 NAVROJ VALANI
103 VED VYAS
104 SAHIL YADAV
105 VIVEK JADAV
106 SMIT JAYSWAL
107 HARDIKKUMAR KANZARIYA
108 VISHAL KHICHI
109 DHARNIDHAR MISTRY
110 DORIVALDO MORENO GOMES
111 EZECHIAS NIYIGIRIMPUHWE
112 AKASH PADHIYAR
113 AAMIRKHAN PATHAN
114 HARSHIT SAWANT
115 UTKARSH SHAH
116 ABHISHEK SHARMA
117 PARAKH SHARMA
118 KAUSHAL GADHAVI
119 AYUSH SHARMA
120 TADIWA VHITO
121 FARAI N CHIMOTO
122 DHAVALKUMAR SAVALIYA
123 BHARGAV JOSHI
124 TAPIWANASHE I MUTONHORI
125 PHILLIMON R NJANINA
126 MOHIT KOLEY
127 HARSH KUMAR PATEL
128 SOURAV PATEL
129 SOURABH RAI
130 VINAY SINGH