Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Smt. Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering Vadgaon Pune, Maharashtra
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
145
Organiser
MANOJ BANGARE
# First Name Last Name
1 ´╗┐AASHI MANDAWAT
2 AJAY SONI
3 ANKIT DHOKARIYA
4 NIDHI ATRE
5 OMAL BHARUKA
6 ADITYA BHATIA
7 SHAUNAK BHATLAWANDE
8 ATHARVA CHANDRATRE
9 AKASH CHAUDHARI
10 SHALAKA CHAUDHARI
11 MITALI CHIVATE
12 DEEPAM KOLHE
13 PARTH DHAMI
14 GAURI DUDDALWAR
15 GAURAV DURATKAR
16 PRASAD GARADE
17 MANISH TAWADE
18 TRIBHUWAN SINGH SHEKHAWAT
19 OMKAR VYAS
20 S SUNMEET SINGH
21 ANKUR GAUD
22 DEEPAK GEETE
23 ADVAIT GHAGARE
24 SANDESH GIRI
25 HARSH MIRANI
26 AJINKYA HASE
27 PRATHMESH HINGE
28 VISHAL JADHAV
29 SAKSHI JAIN
30 YASHODHAN JOGLEKAR
31 VAIBHAV KALE
32 SHEKHAR KANKALE
33 BRIJESH KARPE
34 HARSHAL KARAD
35 NIRAJ KASBE
36 KATHAN JAIN
37 PURVA KHADKE
38 SHREYASH YERAWAR
39 PALLAVI KOLHE
40 KAJAL KOLI
41 PRANOTI KONDAWAR
42 SHREYA KONDHALKAR
43 PRATHAMESH KOSHATWAR
44 PRITHVIRAJ KSHIRSAGAR
45 ESHANI KUCHANWAR
46 SURAJ KUDALE
47 SHUBHAM KULTHE
48 NINAD MAHAJAN
49 SWAPNIL MALI
50 HARSHAL MEHTA
51 ANUJA MHASKE
52 MOHIT SHARMA
53 SHIVAM MONDHE
54 RACHANA MUNOT
55 NEERAJ BANGER
56 MANJIRI NIKAM
57 RAHUL SHARMA
58 NUTAN KADHANE
59 TEJAS PABALE
60 HARSH PADGHAN
61 MAYURI PALVE
62 YASH PARDESHI
63 UDAY PATIL
64 VISHVAJEET PATIL
65 SWAROOP PATWARI
66 TUSHAR PAWAR
67 PRAGYA NARUKA
68 PRAJAY AGARWAL
69 PRANAV WALUNJ
70 PRATIK KAMLESH
71 SHASHANK KESARWANI
72 GANESH RAJPUT
73 VITRAG RATHI
74 RUPESH RAI
75 S HARBIR SINGH
76 SRUSHTI SAMANT
77 RASIKA SANDBHOR
78 ISHWAR SARADE
79 SATYAM PATIL
80 SAYALI WAYAL
81 PARSIKA SHAH
82 SHREYASH SHAH
83 RAJAT MALOO
84 PRADYOT SHEWALE
85 JAYESH SHINDE
86 SIDDHARTH TOTLA
87 PRASHANT SONAWANE
88 SAKSHI SONAWANE
89 SWATI GAIKWAD
90 TANISHQ MEHTA
91 TEJAL OJHA
92 HARSHADA THOMBRE
93 ROHINI THORAT
94 SUJIT THORVE
95 AKANKSHA VYAWAHARE
96 AKASH WAGH
97 ADITYA WATTAMWAR
98 ADITYA YADAV
99 SEJAL KHATER
100 SHUBHAM BIYANI
101 RUSHIKESH SURYAWANSHI
102 SANKALP KAPATKAR
103 VIRAJ DHAMNE
104 SHAILESHKUMAR MORDE
105 SHASHANK SHEKHAR
106 BAJALI KOKATE
107 SANKET YEOLE
108 SHWETA BANDGAR
109 NIKET BHAMARE
110 AKSHAY BOMBALE
111 GOKUL CHAVAN
112 SUSHRUT DIWAN
113 MOUSAMI GAIKWAD
114 RUSHIKESH JAYKAR
115 DIGAMBAR KALE
116 ANANT KATHAR
117 ANANDITA KHONDE
118 BHAVANA MAHAJAN
119 SWAPNIL MOHITE
120 PALLAVI NAIKWADE
121 VAISHNAV PAWAR
122 VIDYA PHAPAL
123 KALYANI RANE
124 GOPAL RATHI
125 ROSHNI SHINDE
126 YASH SHINDE
127 SNEHAL SONAWANE
128 RACHANA SUTRAWAY
129 VAISHNAVI TANDLE
130 SHUBHAM UMATE
131 GAURAVI WANI
132 SANKET SULTAN
133 NIKHIL TANK
134 SONAL NALE
135 DHAVAL PANTOJEE
136 DISHANT MANHAS
137 VAIBHAV KANNAWAR
138 YOGESH MYADAMWAR
139 DHEERAJ GUPTA
140 SHWETA WADIKAR
141 RASIKA GAVALI
142 ANKITA URADE
143 CHAITALI WANI
144 NAYANTARA JADHAV
145 ´╗┐TUSHAR SONAWANE