Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sinhgad Institute of Technology & Science, Narhe, Maharashtra
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
124
Organiser
ANKUSH KOHALE
# First Name Last Name
1 ADESH SHINDE
2 PRAJAL AGRAWAL
3 PRATHMESH AHIRE
4 SIDDHI ALKUNTE
5 ANIKET KHANDESHE
6 DIKSHANTI BHALERAO
7 ATHARVA BHAVSAR
8 HARSH CHORDIYA
9 PIYUSH DAKHORE
10 RASHID DANISH
11 UMESH DEORE
12 VAISHNAVI DETHE
13 MANGESH GAWADE
14 SAMIR GOLECHHA
15 OMKAR GOVEKAR
16 HINNA DAR
17 RUTWIJ JATKAR
18 ADIRAJ KALE
19 AMOL KALE
20 SURAJ KALE
21 POOJA KANCHAN
22 NILAM KAZI
23 SHIVANI KEDARE
24 NIKHIL KENDRE
25 NARENDRA KHEDKAR
26 PRANALI KOTHARI
27 MEGHANA JOGDAND
28 JAYDATTA MORE
29 PRASAD NANKAR
30 NARENDRA NAWALE
31 OMKAR NEVASE
32 VIJAYAN NIKAM
33 BHARAT PATIL
34 PRASAD PATIL
35 PRATHVIRAJ PATIL
36 SHRUTIKA PATIL
37 SHUBHAM PATIL
38 SHUBHAM PATIL
39 SUSHIL PATODE
40 PRATIKSHA PAWAR
41 PRATHMESH RAJGURU
42 RAJ RANKA
43 PRAJWAL REDE
44 MAYUR ROKADE
45 PRASANNA SALI
46 SHUBHAM SHITOLE
47 AJAY SOLANKE
48 BHAGYESH SONAWANE
49 SNEHAL SORTE
50 HRISHIKESH SOUNDANKAR
51 RAVIRAJ DEMANNA
52 SHUBHAM SWAMI
53 AKASH TALAPE
54 AKSHAY THORAT
55 SUSHYAM VALVI
56 SAKSHI WAGHMARE
57 SHUBHAM WALZADE
58 SOMNATH WARE
59 PRAVIN YADAV
60 CHAITANYA PATIL
61 RUTUJA KHOPADE
62 VAIBHAV SURVE
63 SAKSHI MALI
64 ADESH GAWAI
65 SHIVANI HAMPE
66 HARSHWARDHAN RANJWAN
67 AKASH TOKE
68 SHIVANI RATHOD
69 AMEY RANJANE
70 SURAJ SINGH
71 SWARUP KANK
72 SANDESH AATKHILE
73 RAJASHRI ADHEGAONKAR
74 SHUBHAM ANGAJ
75 PRIYANKA BACHUTE
76 SHUBHANGI BADHE
77 SUCHET BANNE
78 SHUBHAM BANSODE
79 AMOL BHORADE
80 SHYAMSUNDAR BIRADAR
81 SATYAM CHAUDHARI
82 MD CHAUSE
83 GAURAV CHOUDHARI
84 AVINASH GAUTAM
85 SAURABH GAWANDE
86 DIPALI GHUMARE
87 SUDAM GORHE
88 SANKET HANJAGE
89 SURAJ INGALE
90 SHRIKANT JAJGUDE
91 MAYUR JORI
92 PRASHANT KADAM
93 SHUBHANGI KADAM
94 YASH KALE
95 AKSHAY KAMBLE
96 BALAJI KAMBLE
97 AJIT KUREY
98 ROHIT MAHADIK
99 HIMANSH MANE
100 MRUNAL MANE
101 SWEETY MESHRAM
102 PRADIP NARAGUDE
103 NIRANJAN PANSARE
104 DHANSHRI PATIL
105 SAYALI PATIL
106 YASHASVI PATIL
107 PRIYANKA PAWAR
108 SACHIN RATHOD
109 OMKAR SARWADE
110 DIGVIJAY SHETE
111 PRATHAMESH SHETH
112 SUMIT SHIMPALE
113 VAISHNAVI SHINDE
114 AMAN SIDAM
115 SHIVAM SURVASE
116 KAPIL SUTAR
117 KIRAN TELANGE
118 PRASAD WADEKAR
119 ROHIT WAGH
120 KAJAL WATEKAR
121 KEDAR WAYCHAL
122 PRAJAKTA ZANJAD
123 AJAY CHAVHAN
124 BHAVESH SHELAR