Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narasaraopeta Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Jan. 2, 2019
Participants Count
70
Organiser
Sighakolli rao
# First Name Last Name
1 Kolli Mani kanta 18471A0522
2 KORRAPATI VINAY 18471A0526
3 NALLAGORLA SURYA MANIKANTA 18471A0532
4 TOLCHURI SATHWIK 18471A0556
5 ALLA TARUN REDDY 18471A05C1
6 AN K NAGA VENKATA SRAVANI 18471A05C2
7 GUTLAPALLI DEEPCHANDU 18471A05E2
8 KODARI SRI VARSHITHA 18471A05E9
9 INUMUKKALA JHANSI 18471A05J6
10 SHAIK ALTHAF 18471A05M3
11 SHAIK BABA SAIDA 18471A05M4
12 SHAIK JAKEER HUSSAIN 18471A05M5
13 SHAIK TAUHEER AHAMED 18471A05M8
14 TAVVA SAHITHI 18471A05M9
15 POTHIREDDY BRAHMA REDDY 18471A05N6
16 A.MAHESH 18471A0562
17 G.N.P.DRAKSHAYANI 18471A0572
18 K.KRISHNA POOJITHA 18471A0576
19 MAHAMMAD MOBINA 18471A0584
20 MALLAVARAPU THARUN 18471A0585
21 NALAMALA UPENDRA 18471A0593
22 NALAMALAPU RUCHITHA 18471A0594
23 PATAN MEHZIYA 18471A0598
24 REDDAM SAI LAKSHMI 18471A05A4
25 SANDIPAGU NEELIMA 18471A05A5
26 SHAIK BABAVALI 18471A05A7
27 SHAIK RUMINA KOUSAR 18471A05A9
28 V S MALLIKARJUN 18471A05B5
29 VATTEM SAI NAGA JYOTHI 18471A05B7
30 G.PRASANTH REDDY 18471A0514
31 KANTU PRIYANKA 18471A0517
32 K.PRAKASH 18471A0518
33 K VINAY 18471A0526
34 M VASANTHA 18471A0531
35 N SURYAMANIKANTA 18471A0532
36 P LAKSHMIDIVYA 18471A0540
37 P IRFAN KHAN 18471A0541
38 S PAVAN KALYAN 18471A0553
39 T SATHWIK 18471A0556
40 T BHARATH KUMAR 18471A05B3
41 P.VENUMADHAV 18471A05A0
42 T.BADARINATH 18471A05B2
43 T.PAVAN KUMAR 18471A05B4
44 G.RAJENDRA 18471A0570
45 V.SAI SUMANTH 18471A05B9
46 POTTI.ANUSHA 18471A05A1
47 K.SASIKALA 18471A0579
48 POLIMERA.HEMALATHA 18471A0599
49 CHILAKALA.KAVYA SUDHANJALI 18471A0566
50 P YAMUNA 18471A0597
51 M SAI SNEHA DEEPIKA 18471A0590
52 N ANUSHA 18471A0596
53 M SIVAJI REDDY 18471A0589
54 B G RAMISETTY 18471A05C5
55 CHIGURUPATI SAIKUMAR 18471A05D0
56 DUDDUKUNTA SIRISHA 18471A05D4
57 GARIKAPATI RAGHU PRASAD 18471A05D7
58 GOPAVARAPU VENKATA GOPI 18471A05D9
59 G L LAKSHMI PRASANNA 18471A05E1
60 NARU YASWANTH REDDY 18471A05F7
61 PANDALA MANIKANTA 18471A05G0
62 PERLA ESWAR 18471A05G1
63 PINNAMANENI GAYATHRI 18471A05G3
64 SALEENDRA RAMAKRISHNA 18471A05G6
65 SHAIK IMAM VALI 18471A05G8
66 SHAIK JASMINE 18471A05G9
67 SHAIK MUNWAR BASHA 18471A05H3
68 TAMMINEDI ARUN KUMAR REDDY 18471A05H6
69 THUMMA VISHNU PRIYA 18471A05H8
70 VENNA RAMYA 18471A05H9