Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Marathwada Mitra Mandal’s college of Engineering, Maharashtra
Foss
Scilab
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
136
Organiser
PREETI JOSHI
# First Name Last Name
1 SOHAM ATHAVALE
2 DEWADATTA AVASARE
3 POOJA BAMANE
4 VINIT BHALERAO
5 PREETI BHALERAO
6 SOHAM BHAVE
7 KAIFALI BHOJANI
8 CHANDRABHUSHAN BHOSALE
9 PRASANNA BIDKAR
10 KAUSTUBH BIRADAR
11 AVINASH BOBADE
12 MONIKA BORA
13 PRADIP BORADE
14 KIRAN CHABUKSWAR
15 VIRAJ CHARWAD
16 VEDANT CHASKAR
17 SAYALI CHAUDHARI
18 GANESH DESHMUKH
19 SWARAJ DEVGAONKAR
20 PUSHKARAJ DHARMADHIKARI
21 AMOL DHOTRE
22 RAJNANDINI DHUMAL
23 ROHIT DISALE
24 AMEY DUNAKHE
25 SWAPNIL GADE
26 VISHAKHA GAIKWAD
27 YUKTA GANDHI
28 RUTUJA GANGANE
29 PRATHAMESH GHODKE
30 AISHWARYA GODSE
31 POOJA GORE
32 VINITA GUNALE
33 PRATIK GUNDAPWAR
34 VEDANTI GURAV
35 AISHWARYA JADHAV
36 HARSHVARDHAN JADHAV
37 SANDIP JADHAV
38 TANUJA JADHAV
39 SAMPADA JAGADALE
40 SNEHAL JALKOTE
41 RESHMA JETHE
42 PRATIKSHA JOSHI
43 MEGAHASHAYAM JOSHI
44 ANIKET KADAM
45 MAYURI KAPTE
46 NEHA KARNE
47 RUTUJA KENCH
48 DIPALI KHADAP
49 SHANTA KHAIRATE
50 JAY KHAIRNAR
51 PRAVIN KHANDALE
52 AISHWARYA KHANGAONKAR
53 RAJNANDINI KHARAT
54 RUSHIKESH KOTALWAR
55 SANKET KULKARNI
56 RUSHIKESH KULKARNI
57 ABHISHEK MANKAR
58 VAISHNAVI PATHAK
59 ATHARVA PIMPRIKAR
60 PRINAL SAKHE
61 PRIYANKA SHINDE
62 VAISHNAVI VASMATKAR
63 PRANAV BAPAT
64 SURAJ BAVANE
65 AISHWARYA BHAGAT
66 YOGESH BHAVATHANKAR
67 AKSHAY DHAMDHERE
68 NITIN DUDHATE
69 GUNESH JOSHI
70 AADITYA JOSHI
71 SHUBHAM KHARODE
72 SOURABH KHOMANE
73 ONKAR KULKARNI
74 RAVI KUMAR
75 VAIBHAV MAGAR
76 MRUNMAYEE MAHAJAN
77 CHETAN MAHAJAN
78 SHIVABA MAHALLE
79 POOJA MANDAGE
80 POOJA MANDHARE
81 SHAMBHAVEE MANDKE
82 SAMRUDDHI MANE
83 SHRIYA MANKAR
84 VARAD MARATHE
85 VIJAY MOON
86 ASHWINI MUGALE
87 SUYASH MULEY
88 VAIBHAVI NAGARKAR
89 MANTHAN NAIK
90 HEMANT NAIKER
91 ASHITOSH NARWADE
92 DIPTI NAWALE
93 ROHAN NIMBALKAR
94 ANKITA PATIL
95 GAURAV PATIL
96 GUNJAN PATIL
97 KASHMIRA PAWAR
98 PRASHANT PAWAR
99 PIYUSH PAWAR
100 PRATIKSHA PAWAR
101 PRIYANKA PAWAR
102 VISHAL POOJARI
103 RASIKA RAUT
104 RONIT RAZDAN
105 PALLUGULLA HARISH REDDY
106 MEGHA SANGAR
107 KAUSHAL SAPRE
108 SAUKHYASHEEL SARDESAI
109 SHIRISH SATPUTE
110 MAYUR SAWANT
111 SANJANA SAWANT
112 PRAJVAL SAWLE
113 MOHAMMEDREHAN SAYED
114 WRITTICK SENGUPTA
115 SAMATA SHAH
116 OBEDRAZA SHAIKH
117 AKIB SHAIKH
118 ASLAM SHAIKH
119 GHANSHYAM SHARMA
120 SANJIVANI SHEDAGE
121 GAURAV SHENDE
122 PARTH SHETH
123 GAURAV SHINDE
124 AMOLIKA SINGH
125 PRAMOD SONAWANE
126 MUKESHKUMAR SONGAR
127 POOJA SONJI
128 PRASAD SURALKAR
129 AMIR TAMBOLI
130 MARMIK THAPA
131 PRAGATI THOMBARE
132 ASHMITA TOTRE
133 SHUBHAM VAIRAGADE
134 BRAJWAL WANMALI
135 RUTUJA YEWALE
136 RAHUL ZUNJAR