Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
VIT University, Chennai Campus, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
121
Organiser
Dr. T. Subbulakshmi T
# First Name Last Name
1 SOHAM SENGUPTA
2 SIDDHARTH JAIN
3 ATISHI MIRAL
4 PATEL JAY NEERAJ
5 MAGILAN S
6 SALONEE SWAYANPRAGNYA PRUSTY
7 ANNIE JOHNSON
8 MITHIL GHINAIYA
9 VISHAL R
10 VIMAL VENUGOPAL
11 ANSHUMAN M KANDASWAMY
12 RISHIKA R
13 ASHWIN VINOD
14 PRANAV RAKESH VETKAR
15 ARCHIT AGRAWAL
16 MOHAMMED TAQUIUDDIN AHMED
17 PARUNDEKAR AMEY GIRISH
18 RAJA HARIKESH N V
19 ABHINAV GARG
20 ISHAN CONTRACTOR
21 MRIDHULA KARTHIKEYAN
22 SHAMITH ARUN SHETTY
23 ATHIRA RAMESH BABU
24 CHANDREYEE BASU
25 ROLANO AGNELO REBELO
26 DINESH SAMUEL SATHIA RAJ
27 NAMAN ARORA
28 RIJU MUKHERJEE
29 AMISHA MUDGAL
30 MALOLAN. V
31 VAIBHAV SAXENA
32 IPSITA DUTTA
33 ASHISH JHA
34 SAGNIK CHOUDHURY
35 ANIRUDH PARAMESWARAN
36 SHUBHAM SHARMA
37 DUA SOMIL SUDHIR
38 C PHILLIP JEBAKUMAR
39 UTKARSH GUPTA
40 VIDIT RAMESH KOTKAR
41 PRIYANKA MATHIKSHARA.M
42 DWIJ SUKESHKUMAR SHETH
43 HARSHIT CHAUDHARY
44 PRINCE CHAUDHARY
45 SRADDHA DAS
46 ADITHYA A MENON
47 SHARTHAK THAKKAR
48 ANISH KUMAR
49 NANDANA B
50 NAHUSH TRIPATHI
51 A SUNDAR
52 MIHIR MUKESHKUMAR THAKKAR
53 MAYUR SONTHALIA
54 YOGITA GUPTA
55 JUSTINE JACOB
56 PRATIK MAHESKA
57 ANKIT KUMAR
58 SHAMIK BANERJEE
59 ROHAN GEORGE PHILIP
60 AASHRAY MUNJAL
61 PEYUSH R
62 SHREYA SINHA
63 JANHAVI CHAURASIA
64 HANS TIWARI
65 KANAGALA SRILAKSHMI
66 SANDEEP B
67 YASH JAIN
68 SURYA IYER
69 MARAMPALLY AJAY
70 ASHISH KUMAR SAHU
71 KARAN SINGH
72 RIYA YADAV
73 SHANTANU SINGH
74 SANAPALA PURNA CHANDRA
75 SOLASU SUPRADEEPTH
76 MEHUL NAGAR
77 SHANTANU PRIYADARSHI
78 SHATAKSHI SINHA
79 AKANKSHA AKANKSHA
80 MOHIT SONI
81 AVINASH SINGH
82 DEVASHISH BHOJWANI
83 YATIKA TANEJA
84 PRANAV N
85 BASAVARAJU VENKATA SAI SRI CHARAN
86 ANJALIK GARG
87 SAKSHI SINHA
88 VIMAL KUMAR M
89 OJASWINI MARATHE
90 PRAKHAR S MATHUR
91 MUDIT KAPOOR
92 KOMMU HEMANTH SIVA SHANKAR
93 GUPTA ADITYA RAJESH
94 MEGHNA LOHANI
95 ANANT NARAYAN DASH
96 GAURI SINGH
97 ADITYA PADMANABHAN VARMA
98 ANUJA NEGI
99 AMIT YADAV
100 SHUBHAM BISHNOI
101 AKSHITHA CHINNA OBIREDDY
102 SASUBILLI BHARGAV
103 ADITYA KSHETTRI
104 ARUN PRAKASH
105 HARSHIT SONI
106 DHAROORI RAKESH ACHARYA
107 KARAN BHATIA
108 ISHAN THAKUR
109 VITHIKA MANDAR MULYE
110 ROHAN LUTHRA
111 ARPAN KUMAR SATPATHI
112 KARUTURI CHETAN KUMAR
113 PATIL MAYURI BALIRAM
114 KARAN VEER RAGHUVANSHI
115 CHANDRA PRAKASH
116 RISHAB AGARWAL
117 NITISH KUMAR
118 PRADHUMN AGRAHARI
119 SAUMYA YADAV
120 PRAVEEN KUMAR R
121 G VISHAL