Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Academy of Technology, Bengal
Foss
Java
Date
Feb. 21, 2019
Participants Count
124
Organiser
SUPANTHA DAS
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHIJIT SAHA
2 ABHISHEK RAI
3 ADIPTA DAS
4 ADITI PAL
5 ADRISH BERA CHOWDHURY
6 AKASH CHOUDHARY
7 AKASH CHAKRABORTY
8 ANAMITRA DAS
9 ANANYA SINHA MAHAPATRA
10 ANIK DAS
11 ANINDITA BANERJEE
12 ANIRBAN NANDI
13 ANISH KUMAR SINGH SOLANKY
14 ANJANA GUPTA
15 ANKIT SHARMA
16 ANKIT KUNDU
17 ANKIT MALLICK
18 ANKITA DAS
19 ANUSHKA NATH
20 ANWESHA DAS
21 AONGKON BISWAS
22 APURBA SARKAR
23 ARIJIT DATTA
24 ARKA BHATTACHARJEE
25 ARKOPRATIM CHAKRABORTY
26 ARNAB PAUL
27 AVEEK SEN
28 AVIK SARKAR
29 AYAN BHAR
30 AYON PAL
31 BISWARUP KUMAR
32 BIYAS DUTTA
33 CHUNILAL BANERJEE
34 DEBANGAN KAR
35 DEBDUT DAS
36 DEBNARAYAN NANDI
37 DEBOJYOTY GOSWAMI
38 DEBRANJAN PODDAR
39 DHIMAN PAUL
40 DIBANUJ BHATTACHARYA
41 DWAIPAYAN CHANDRA
42 INDRAJEET BASAK
43 JITADITYA KARMAKAR
44 KUNAL ADHIKARI
45 KUNDAN VERMA
46 KUSAL MALLICK
47 LAHAMA DAS
48 MANDEEP KAUR
49 MEHELI RAY
50 MOINAK DASGUPTA
51 MRIGANKA PATRA
52 NABAKUMAR PATRA
53 NASIM KHAN
54 NAYONIKA PAL
55 NILAY KUMAR GHOSH
56 NILIMA PAUL
57 NITAI LEUKI
58 OLIVE GHOSH
59 POULAMI DAS
60 PRANAY DAS
61 PRATIM CHAKRABORTY
62 PRITAM SARKAR
63 PRITAM SENGUPTA
64 PRITHVIRAJ GHOSE
65 PULOK GAYEN
66 PURBASHA DUTTA
67 PURBITA GUHA
68 RACHAITA GHOSH
69 RAJDIP SAHA
70 RANITA PAL
71 RIK MITRA
72 RITWIJA BISWAS
73 ROUNAK ROY
74 RUDRANI SAHA
75 SAAKET GUPTA
76 SABARNA SARKAR
77 SAJAL HALDER
78 SAKSHI SINGH
79 SALMAN KHAN
80 SAQUIB EJAZ
81 SATYAKI MUKHERJEE
82 SAYAN HALDER
83 SAYAN TAH
84 SAYANTI DUTTA
85 SHADAB AKRAM
86 SHANU DEY
87 SHIRSHENDU SARKAR
88 SOHAM KUNDU
89 SOHAM NANDY
90 SONALI PARIDA
91 SOUMALYA CHANDRA
92 SOUMYA CHATTOPADHYAY
93 SOUVIK KUMAR MUKHERJEE
94 SOUVIK GHOSH
95 SRIJA DHAR
96 SRIJITA SADHUKHAN
97 SRIMANTA DE
98 SUBHA CHOWDHURY
99 SUBHADIP DUTTA
100 SUBHAJEET MUHURI
101 SUBHAJIT GHOSH
102 SUBHAJIT NAG
103 SUBHECHHA CHAKRABORTY
104 SUBHODIP CHAKRABORTY
105 SUBHODOY BASU
106 SUDIP KUMAR SADHUKHAN
107 SUDIP AICH
108 SUDIPTA CHAKRABORTY
109 SUNETRA BHAR
110 SUPARNO MUKHERJEE
111 SURAJ KUMAR PATHAK
112 SURAVI DAS
113 SUSMITA DEY SARKAR
114 SUTIRTHA GANGOPADHYAY
115 SUVAM RAY
116 SWETANSHU CHAKLADAR
117 TANIYA SARKAR
118 TIRTHADEEP DAS
119 TRINI BRAHMACHARI
120 TRISHITA MITRA
121 TUSHAR SINHA
122 TUSHAR BHOUMIK
123 UDITY DATTA
124 UNNITA GHOSH