Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
PACE Institute of Technology & Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Avogadro
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
107
Organiser
kunchalla srinivas
# First Name Last Name
1 CHINTHALA RUSHI KUMAR
2 GOTHULA SAI KRISHNA
3 GUDURI EBINEJAR
4 GUJJU POORNACHANDRA RAO
5 IRAPANI AJITH KUMAR
6 JALADANKI ELEESHA
7 KANCHARLA UDAYKIRAN
8 MOHAMMED SAMEERUDDIN
9 NAKKA ANIL
10 POTLURI HARSHA PRADYUMN
11 SHAIK KALISHAVALI
12 SHAIK SALMAN BASHA
13 SYED ASIF
14 KARNATI RAJA MAHENDR REDDY
15 KODIMELA NAGA BRAHMAM
16 MANDE MADHAVA
17 BANDARU MAHESH
18 SYED RASHEEDH
19 MUTLURI RAMABABU
20 SUNKE MANEESH
21 PUNNAPU VENU
22 KALIKIVAYA SAI PRANADEEP KUMAR
23 SHANTI RAJ
24 PAVETI MALLIKARJUNA
25 SANDRAPAT RAVITEJA
26 SULTHAN BASHA SHAIK
27 KUMAR REDDY AJAY
28 RAMAKRISHNA AVULA
29 REDDY SRINIVASA
30 RADHA KRISHNA GANDHI YADAV BOLLA
31 LAKSHMAN KUMAR CHANDA
32 MAHESH CHEEDELLA
33 ANVESH KUMAR CHEKKA
34 RUSHI KUMAR CHINTHALA
35 BHARAGAVA RAJU DUDI
36 KRISHNA MURTHY DUDDU
37 GUDURI EBINEJAR GUDURI
38 POORNACHANDRA RAO GUJJU
39 AJITH KUMAR IRAPANI
40 ELEESHA JALADANKI
41 RAMAVENGALA REDDY KAMBALLAPALLI
42 UDAYKIRAN KANCHARLA
43 NAGARJUNA KANDUKURI
44 SAI KIRAN KANKIPATI
45 VENU KAPA
46 MURALI KRISHNA PRASAD KATTA
47 AKHIL KOPPOLU
48 CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY LAKKU
49 VARA PRASAD MADDULURI
50 SUDHAKAR RAO MEDIKONDA
51 SANDEEP KUMAR MENDA
52 SAMEERUDDIN MOHAMMED
53 USMAN ALI MOHAMMAD
54 JOHNSON MURIKIPUDI
55 ANIL NAKKA
56 LAKSHMI NARAYANA NEERUKATTU
57 MALLIKARJUNA PALETI
58 YEDUKONDALU PAPINENI
59 HARSHA PRADYUMN POTLURI
60 RAVITEJA PRUDHIVI
61 PAVAN KALYAN RAMPATHOTI
62 RAVI TEJA SANDRAPATI
63 SANTHOSH KUMAR RAVIPUDI
64 KALISHAVALI SHAIK
65 MANOJ BASHA SHAIK
66 SALMAN BASHA SHAIK
67 SRIKANTH SOMANI
68 ASIF SYED
69 SIVAPRASAD SYKAM
70 HEMANTH BABU TENALI
71 BHANUPRAKASH THOTA
72 SURYA NARAYANA THURIMELLA
73 SAITEJA TURAKAPALLI
74 KIRAN TEJA VEESAM
75 VINOD BABU YALLAMANTI
76 BERA BIJAY
77 KUMAR AMIT
78 KUMAR SANTOSH
79 VINAY KUMAR BANDI
80 BHUPATHI RAYUDU TALUPULA
81 RAJESH KARRI
82 SURESH BABU RAVURI
83 SRIKANTH SINGARAJU
84 NAVEEN UPPUGUNDURU
85 RAGHAVA VANGAVOLU
86 RAHUL VELURI
87 GOPI ALA
88 AJITH KUMAR ALLADI
89 WILSON BALASANI
90 SRIKANTH BURLA
91 REDDY ANAVOTH REDDY CHENNA
92 SUVARNARAJU CHINTHAGUNTLA
93 AJAY KUMAR CHINTHALAPUDI
94 SUMANTH CHUNDI
95 AVINASH KUMAR DASARI
96 SANTHI RAJU DASARI
97 LOKESH DEVARAPALLI
98 TIRUPATHAIAH DUGGENA
99 SRINADH JADA
100 RAJESH KAKARLAMUDI
101 PRADEEP KUMAR KALIKIVAYA SAI
102 MAHENDR REDDY RAJA
103 NAGA BRAHMAM KODIMELA
104 PEDA VENGALARAO MANAM
105 MADHAVA MANDE
106 SIVA SANKAR REDDY NUSUM
107 RAM MOHAN